Bus Times

m3 - Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

Bristol The Centre (C2) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Broadmead (B1) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Cabot Circus (S1) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:06
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:43 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:44 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:19
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:19
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:20 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:51 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24
Downend Willy Wicket (E-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:25 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:55 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:27
Emersons Green Emerald Park (SE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:27 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:57 14:57 15:15 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:28 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:58 14:58 15:16 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:30
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:01 15:01 15:19 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:33
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:04 15:04 15:22 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35

Emersons Green - UWE - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:00 06:10 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 14:35 14:55 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 06:01 06:11 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Emersons Green Science Park (W-bound) 06:05 06:15 06:30 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Emersons Green Emerald Park (NW-bound) 06:05 06:15 06:30 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:01 15:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Downend Willy Wicket (W-bound) 06:07 06:17 06:32 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:11 06:21 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 14:46 15:08 15:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 06:16 06:26 06:41 07:06 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:52 15:13 15:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:16 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 06:17 06:27 06:42 07:07 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:53 14:53 15:15 15:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 06:18 06:28 06:43 07:08 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:54 14:54 15:16 15:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 06:19 06:29 06:44 07:10 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:08
Cabot Circus (S2) 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:23 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:54 10:07 15:07 15:31 15:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:32 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:19
Broadmead (B2) 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:25 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:55 10:08 15:08 15:33 15:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:20
Bristol The Centre (C1) 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:27 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:57 10:10 15:10 15:35 15:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:21

Related services

More information