bustimes.org

m3 - Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

Bristol The Centre (C2) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:35 16:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 then every 30 minutes until 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Broadmead (B1) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Cabot Circus (S1) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:19 15:49 16:22 17:52 18:18 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:20 15:50 16:24 17:54 18:19 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:22 15:52 16:26 17:56 18:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:57 18:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:28 15:58 16:33 18:03 18:26 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23
Downend Willy Wicket (E-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:33 16:03 16:38 18:08 18:31 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:27
Emersons Green Emerald Park (SE-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:43 08:01 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:35 16:05 16:41 18:11 18:33 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:29
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:44 08:02 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:36 16:06 16:42 18:12 18:34 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:30
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:47 08:05 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:39 16:09 16:45 18:15 18:36 20:06 20:32 21:02 21:32
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:49 08:07 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:41 16:11 16:47 18:17 18:38 20:08 20:34 21:04 21:34

Emersons Green - UWE - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:20 then every 20 minutes until 15:20 15:40 15:55 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 06:00 06:15 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:25 13:55 14:20 15:20 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50
Emersons Green Science Park (W-bound) 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:28 13:58 14:23 15:23 15:43 15:59 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Emersons Green Emerald Park (NW-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:29 13:59 14:24 15:24 15:44 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Downend Willy Wicket (W-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:31 14:01 14:26 15:26 15:46 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:36 14:06 14:31 15:31 15:51 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:41 14:11 14:36 15:36 15:56 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:43 14:13 14:38 15:38 15:58 16:17 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:44 14:14 14:39 15:39 15:59 16:18 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:46 14:16 14:41 15:41 16:01 16:20 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:39 21:09
Cabot Circus (S2) 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:57 14:27 14:52 15:52 16:13 16:32 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:19
Broadmead (B2) 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:58 14:28 14:53 15:53 16:14 16:33 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:20
Bristol The Centre (C1) 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:59 14:29 14:54 15:54 16:16 16:35 18:35 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:51 21:21

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West