bustimes.org

m3x - Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Emersons Green - UWE - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16
Emersons Green Science Park (W-bound) 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19
Emersons Green Emerald Park (NW-bound) 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20
Downend Willy Wicket (W-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28
Cabot Circus (S2) 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:49
Broadmead (B2) 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:50
Bristol The Centre (C1) 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:52

Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

Bristol The Centre (C2) 15:20 15:50 16:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:20
Broadmead (B1) 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:20
Cabot Circus (S1) 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:22
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 15:39 16:09 16:40 18:10 18:37
Downend Willy Wicket (E-bound) 15:43 16:13 16:44 18:14 18:40
Emersons Green Emerald Park (SE-bound) 15:45 16:15 16:47 18:17 18:42
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 15:46 16:16 16:47 18:17 18:43
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 15:48 16:18 16:50 18:20 18:45
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 15:50 16:20 16:52 18:22 18:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West