bustimes.org

N1 - Oxford City Centre - Cowley - Blackbird Leys

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Blackbird Leys - Cowley - Oxford City Centre

Oxford City Centre - Cowley - Blackbird Leys

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 00:20
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 00:21
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 00:23
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 00:25
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 00:28 00:50 01:20
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G5) 00:30 01:00 01:30
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 00:30 01:00 01:30
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 00:31 01:01 01:31
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 00:33 01:03 01:33
Oxford, opp James Street east 00:33 01:03 01:33
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 00:34 01:04 01:34
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 00:35 01:05 01:35
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 00:36 01:06 01:36
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 00:37 01:07 01:37
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 00:38 01:08 01:38
Cowley, opp Clive Road 00:38 01:08 01:38
Cowley, nr The Original Swan PH 00:40 01:10 01:40
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 00:41 01:11 01:41
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 00:42 01:12 01:42
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 00:43 01:13 01:43
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 00:45 01:15 01:45
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 01:15 01:45
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 01:16 01:46
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 01:16 01:46
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 01:18 01:48
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 01:19 01:49
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 01:19 01:49
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 01:20 01:50
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 01:20 01:50
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 01:21 01:51
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 01:21 01:51
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 01:22 01:52
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 01:22 01:52
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 01:23 01:53
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird PH 01:24 01:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire