bustimes.org

N1 - Tottenham Court Road - Waterloo - Thamesmead

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 15 May 2021

Tottenham Court Road - Waterloo - Thamesmead

Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:05 05:25
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:06 05:26
Kingsway / Holborn Station (Stop M) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:08 05:28
Temple Aldwych / The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop K) 00:28 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:10 05:30
S Bank Waterloo Bridge / South Bank (Stop N) 00:30 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:11 05:31
Waterloo Station / Waterloo Road (Stop E) 00:32 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:13 05:33
Waterloo The Old Vic (Stop S) 00:34 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:14 05:34
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop T) 00:36 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:54 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:15 05:35
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop E) 00:38 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:56 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:17 05:37
Elephant & Castle / New Kent Road (Stop K) 00:39 00:58 01:18 01:37 01:57 02:19 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:17 05:37
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BA) 00:40 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:58 02:20 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:18 05:38
Newington Bricklayer's Arms / New Kent Road (Stop BC) 00:41 01:00 01:20 01:39 01:59 02:21 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:19 05:39
Newington Bricklayer's Arms / Tower Bridge Road (Stop BH) 00:42 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:22 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:20 05:40
The Borough Griggs Place (Stop N) 00:43 01:02 01:22 01:41 02:01 02:23 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40
Bermondsey Fendall Street (Stop P) 00:44 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:24 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41
Bermondsey Spa Road (Stop Q) 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:03 02:25 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42
Bermondsey Alscot Road (Stop R) 00:47 01:06 01:26 01:44 02:04 02:26 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43
Bermondsey Harris Academy (Stop) 00:48 01:07 01:27 01:45 02:05 02:27 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44
Bermondsey Southwark Park Road / St James's Road (Stop PA) 00:49 01:08 01:28 01:46 02:06 02:28 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45
Bermondsey Anchor Street (Stop PB) 00:50 01:09 01:29 01:47 02:07 02:28 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45
Bermondsey Lynton Road (Stop GS) 00:51 01:10 01:30 01:48 02:08 02:29 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46
Galleywall Road / South Bermondsey Stn (Stop GT) 00:52 01:11 01:31 01:49 02:09 02:30 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47
Bermondsey Beamish House (Stop RL) 00:53 01:12 01:32 01:50 02:10 02:31 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48
Surrey Quays Corbetts Lane (Stop RM) 00:54 01:13 01:33 01:51 02:11 02:32 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49
Surrey Quays Warndon Street (Stop RN) 00:55 01:14 01:34 01:52 02:12 02:33 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop J) 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:53 02:13 02:34 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 00:57 01:16 01:36 01:54 02:14 02:35 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52
Lower Road / Surrey Quays Station (Stop M) 00:57 01:16 01:36 01:54 02:14 02:35 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52
Surrey Quays Lower Road / Plough Way (Stop T) 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:55 02:15 02:36 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53
Deptford Bestwood Street (->SE) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53
Deptford Park School (Stop T) 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:56 02:16 02:37 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54
Deptford Evelyn Street / Grinstead Road (Stop U) 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:57 02:17 02:38 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:35 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 01:00 01:20 01:40 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 01:01 01:20 01:40 01:58 02:18 02:39 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55
Deptford Sayes Court Estate (Stop) 01:02 01:21 01:41 01:59 02:19 02:40 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:00 02:20 02:40 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57
Deptford Macmillan Students Village (Stop D) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:01 02:21 02:41 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57
Deptford Creekside (Stop Z) 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:01 02:21 02:42 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58
Deptford Creek Road / Norman Road (Stop Y) 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58
Greenwich Tn Ctr / Cutty Sark Stn (Stop A) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:20 04:40 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59
Cutty Sark National Maritime Museum (Stop F) 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:41 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00
Greenwich Trafalgar Estate (Stop S) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:41 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00
Greenwich Trafalgar Road / Maze Hill (Stop H) 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01
Greenwich King William Lane (Stop K) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:23 04:43 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02
Greenwich Vanbrugh Hill (Stop D) 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03
Charlton Marlton Street (Stop P) 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03
Charlton Kemsing Road (Stop E) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04
Charlton Rainton Road (Stop H) 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05
Charlton Woolwich Road / Victoria Way (->E) 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:08 04:27 04:47 05:06 05:25 05:45 06:05
Charlton Woolwich Road / Gallions Road (Stop) 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:07 05:26 05:46 06:06
Charlton Station / Woolwich Road (Stop E) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:08 05:27 05:47 06:07
Charlton Stone Lake Retail Park (Stop C) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:08 05:27 05:47 06:07
Woolwich Road / Charlton Lane (Stop A) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:09 05:28 05:48 06:08
Charlton Greenwich Trust School (Stop S) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:10 05:28 05:48 06:08
Charlton Yateley Street (->E) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:10 05:29 05:49 06:09
Woolwich Warspite Road (Stop T) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:11 05:30 05:50 06:10
Woolwich Frances Street (Stop DE) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:14 04:33 04:53 05:12 05:30 05:50 06:10
Woolwich Kingsman Street (Stop) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:13 05:31 05:51 06:11
Woolwich Ferry (->E) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:13 05:32 05:52 06:12
Woolwich John Wilson Street / Powis Street (Stop Y) 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:14 05:32 05:52 06:12
Woolwich Thomas Street (Stop T) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:15 05:33 05:53 06:13
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop N) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:16 05:34 05:54 06:14
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop K) 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:19 04:38 04:58 05:17 05:35 05:55 06:15
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:20 04:39 04:59 05:18 05:36 05:56 06:16
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop A) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:21 04:40 05:00 05:19 05:37 05:57 06:17
Plumstead Station (Stop C) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:21 04:40 05:00 05:19 05:37 05:57 06:17
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop D) 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:22 04:41 05:01 05:20 05:38 05:58 06:18
Plumstead High Street / Police Station (Stop F) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:23 04:42 05:02 05:21 05:39 05:59 06:19
Plumstead Purrett Road (Stop H) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:22 05:40 06:00 06:20
Plumstead Corner / Church Manorway (Stop K) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:22 05:40 06:00 06:20
Abbey Wood Basildon Road / Bostall Hill (->N) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:25 04:44 05:04 05:23 05:41 06:01 06:21
Abbey Wood Cassilda Road (->N) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:26 04:45 05:05 05:24 05:42 06:02 06:22
Abbey Wood Bostall Gardens (->E) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:27 04:46 05:06 05:25 05:43 06:03 06:23
Abbey Wood McLeod Road Bostall Lane (->E) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:27 04:46 05:06 05:25 05:43 06:03 06:23
Abbey Wood Greening Street (Stop) 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:28 04:47 05:07 05:26 05:44 06:04 06:24
Abbey Wood Conference Road (Stop H) 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:27 05:45 06:05 06:25
Abbey Wood Station (C) 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:30 04:49 05:09 05:28 05:46 06:06 06:26
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway / Lensbury Way (Stop A) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:31 04:50 05:10 05:29 05:47 06:07 06:27
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->N) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:32 04:51 05:11 05:30 05:48 06:08 06:28
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Bentham Road (Stop SK) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:33 04:52 05:12 05:31 05:49 06:09 06:29
Thamesmead Poplar Place (Stop SD) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:34 04:53 05:13 05:32 05:50 06:10 06:30
Thamesmead South Curlew Close (Stop NA) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:34 04:53 05:13 05:32 05:50 06:10 06:30
Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NB) 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:35 04:54 05:14 05:33 05:51 06:11 06:31
Thamesmead South Manordene Road (Stop NC) 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:35 04:54 05:14 05:33 05:51 06:11 06:31
Thamesmead Nickelby Close (Stop ND) 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:36 04:55 05:15 05:34 05:52 06:12 06:32
Thamesmead Hoveton Road (SW-bound) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:37 04:56 05:16 05:35 05:53 06:13 06:33
Thamesmead Linton Mead Primary School (Stop E) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:37 04:56 05:16 05:35 05:53 06:13 06:33
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:38 04:57 05:17 05:36 05:54 06:14 06:34
Thamesmead Gallions Reach Health Centre (Stop G) 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:55 06:15 06:35
Thamesmead Hawksmoor School (Stop SA) 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:55 06:15 06:35
Thamesmead Southwood Road (Stop SB) 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:55 06:15 06:35
Thamesmead Titmuss Avenue (Stop SC) 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:40 04:59 05:19 05:38 05:56 06:16 06:36

Thamesmead - Waterloo - Tottenham Court Road

Thamesmead Titmuss Avenue (Stop SF) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00
Thamesmead Southwood Road (Stop SG) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00
Thamesmead Hawksmoor School (Stop SH) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01
Thamesmead Gallions Reach Health Centre (Stop F) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02
Thamesmead Linton Mead Primary School (Stop D) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02
Thamesmead Hoveton Road (E-bound) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03
Thamesmead Nickelby Close (Stop NE) 00:23 00:43 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04
Thamesmead South Eastgate Close (Stop NG) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04
Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NH) 00:24 00:44 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05
Thamesmead Poplar Place (Stop SE) 00:25 00:45 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Crossway (Stop SJ) 00:25 00:45 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->S) 00:26 00:46 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway / Yarnton Way (Stop B) 00:27 00:47 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop BA) 00:28 00:48 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 00:29 00:49 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10
Abbey Wood Conference Road (Stop K) 00:29 00:49 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10
Abbey Wood Greening Street (Stop) 00:30 00:50 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:11
Abbey Wood Mcleod Road / Bostall Lane (->W) 00:31 00:51 01:12 01:32 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:51 03:11 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12
Abbey Wood Bostall Gardens (->W) 00:31 00:51 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:33 04:53 05:13
Abbey Wood Cassilda Road (->S) 00:32 00:52 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:34 04:54 05:14
Abbey Wood Basildon Road / Bostall Hill (->S) 00:33 00:53 01:14 01:34 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:53 03:13 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14
Plumstead Corner / Rockmount Road (Stop WE) 00:34 00:54 01:15 01:35 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:54 03:14 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15
Plumstead High Street / The Plumstead Ce (Stop WH) 00:34 00:54 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:36 04:56 05:16
Plumstead Bannockburn Road (Stop WJ) 00:35 00:55 01:16 01:36 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:55 03:15 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:37 04:57 05:17
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop WK) 00:36 00:56 01:17 01:37 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:56 03:16 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:38 04:58 05:18
Plumstead Road / Plumstead Station (Stop WM) 00:37 00:57 01:18 01:38 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:57 03:17 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:39 04:59 05:19
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 00:37 00:57 01:18 01:38 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:57 03:17 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:39 04:59 05:19
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 00:38 00:58 01:19 01:39 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:58 03:18 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:40 05:00 05:20
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop D) 00:39 00:59 01:20 01:40 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:59 03:19 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:41 05:01 05:21
Beresford Sq / Woolwich Arsenal Stn (Stop U) 00:39 00:59 01:20 01:40 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:59 03:19 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:41 05:01 05:21
Woolwich Ferry (Stop A) 00:40 01:00 01:21 01:41 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:00 03:20 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:42 05:02 05:22
Woolwich Kingsman Street (Stop DG) 00:40 01:00 01:21 01:41 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:00 03:20 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:42 05:02 05:22
Woolwich Prospect Vale (Stop DC) 00:41 01:01 01:22 01:42 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:01 03:21 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:43 05:03 05:23
Woolwich Warspite Road (Stop U) 00:42 01:02 01:23 01:43 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:01 03:22 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:44 05:04 05:24
Charlton Cleveley Close (Stop V) 00:42 01:02 01:23 01:43 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:02 03:22 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:44 05:04 05:24
Charlton Greenwich Trust School (Stop W) 00:43 01:03 01:24 01:44 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:02 03:23 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:45 05:05 05:25
Woolwich Road / Charlton Lane (Stop B) 00:43 01:03 01:24 01:44 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:03 03:23 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:45 05:05 05:25
Charlton Stone Lake Retail Park (Stop D) 00:44 01:04 01:25 01:45 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:03 03:24 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:46 05:06 05:26
Charlton Station / Woolwich Road (Stop F) 00:45 01:05 01:26 01:46 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:04 03:25 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:47 05:07 05:27
Charlton Woolwich Road Gallions Road (Stop) 00:45 01:05 01:26 01:46 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:04 03:25 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:47 05:07 05:27
Charlton Woolwich Road / Victoria Way (->W) 00:46 01:06 01:27 01:47 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:05 03:26 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:48 05:08 05:28
Charlton Rainton Road (Stop J) 00:47 01:07 01:28 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:06 03:27 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:49 05:09 05:29
Charlton Kemsing Road (Stop D) 00:47 01:07 01:28 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:06 03:27 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:49 05:09 05:29
Charlton Marlton Street (Stop Q) 00:48 01:08 01:29 01:49 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:07 03:28 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:50 05:10 05:30
Greenwich Vanbrugh Hill (Stop A) 00:49 01:09 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:08 03:29 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:51 05:11 05:31
Greenwich Tyler Street (Stop L) 00:49 01:09 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:08 03:29 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:51 05:11 05:31
Greenwich Trafalgar Road / Maze Hill (Stop G) 00:50 01:10 01:31 01:51 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:09 03:30 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:52 05:12 05:32
Greenwich Trafalgar Estate (Stop T) 00:51 01:11 01:32 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:30 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:52 05:13 05:33
Cutty Sark National Maritime Museum (Stop G) 00:52 01:12 01:33 01:53 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:31 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:53 05:14 05:34
Cutty Sark Greenwich Church Street (Stop B) 00:53 01:13 01:34 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:32 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:54 05:15 05:35
Deptford Creek Road / Norman Road (Stop W) 00:53 01:13 01:34 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:32 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:54 05:15 05:35
Deptford Creekside (Stop G) 00:54 01:14 01:35 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:33 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:55 05:16 05:36
Deptford Macmillan Students Village (Stop H) 00:55 01:15 01:36 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:34 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:56 05:17 05:37
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 00:55 01:15 01:36 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:34 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:56 05:17 05:38
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 00:56 01:16 01:37 01:57 02:15 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:35 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:57 05:18 05:39
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 00:57 01:17 01:38 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:36 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:58 05:19 05:39
Deptford Park School (Stop Q) 00:57 01:17 01:38 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:36 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:58 05:19 05:40
Deptford Bestwood Street (->N) 00:58 01:18 01:39 01:59 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:37 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:59 05:20 05:41
Surrey Quays Bush Road (Stop N) 00:59 01:19 01:40 02:00 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:38 03:59 04:19 04:39 05:00 05:21 05:42
Surrey Quays Warndon Street (Stop Q) 01:00 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:39 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:01 05:22 05:43
Surrey Quays Corbetts Lane (Stop RE) 01:00 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:39 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:01 05:22 05:43
Rotherhithe New Rd / Sth Bermondsey Stn (Stop RF) 01:01 01:21 01:42 02:02 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:40 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:02 05:23 05:44
Bermondsey Lynton Road (Stop GP) 01:02 01:22 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:41 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:03 05:24 05:45
Bermondsey Anchor Street (Stop GQ) 01:03 01:23 01:44 02:04 02:22 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:42 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:04 05:25 05:46
Bermondsey Southwark Park Road / St James's Road (Stop PG) 01:04 01:24 01:45 02:05 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:43 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:05 05:26 05:47
Bermondsey Reverdy Road (Stop PH) 01:05 01:25 01:46 02:06 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:44 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:06 05:27 05:48
Bermondsey Alscot Road (Stop U) 01:06 01:26 01:47 02:07 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:45 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:07 05:28 05:49
Bermondsey Spa Road (Stop V) 01:07 01:27 01:48 02:08 02:26 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:46 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:08 05:29 05:50
The Borough Grange Road / Caledonian Market (Stop J) 01:08 01:28 01:49 02:09 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:47 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:09 05:30 05:51
Newington Bricklayer's Arms / Tower Bridge Road (Stop BJ) 01:09 01:29 01:50 02:10 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:48 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:10 05:31 05:52
Newington Bricklayer's Arms / New Kent Road (Stop BS) 01:10 01:30 01:51 02:11 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:49 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:11 05:32 05:53
Newington Rodney Place (Stop BT) 01:11 01:31 01:52 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:50 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:12 05:33 05:54
Elephant & Castle / New Kent Road (Stop N) 01:12 01:32 01:53 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:51 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:13 05:34 05:55
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 01:14 01:33 01:54 02:14 02:32 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:52 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:14 05:36 05:57
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop P) 01:15 01:34 01:55 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:53 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:15 05:37 05:58
Waterloo The Old Vic (Stop Q) 01:16 01:35 01:56 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:54 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:16 05:38 05:59
Waterloo Station / Tenison Way (Stop K) 01:18 01:37 01:58 02:18 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:56 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:18 05:40 06:01
S Bank Waterloo Bridge / South Bank (Stop P) 01:19 01:38 01:59 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:57 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:19 05:41 06:02
Temple Lancaster Place (Stop T) 01:20 01:39 02:00 02:20 02:38 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:58 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:20 05:42 06:03
Temple Aldwych / Kingsway (Stop F) 01:21 01:40 02:01 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:59 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:21 05:43 06:04
Holborn Station (Stop P) 01:23 01:42 02:03 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:01 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:23 05:45 06:06
Holborn Drury Lane (Stop S) 01:24 01:43 02:04 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:02 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:24 05:46 06:07
Tottenham Court Road (Stop T) 01:26 01:45 02:06 02:26 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:04 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:26 05:48 06:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central