bustimes.org

N12 - Coaster - Brighton - Peacehaven - Newhaven - Seaford - Eastbourne

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Brighton, o/s Wetherspoons 01:30 03:30
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop K) 01:36 03:36
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 01:37 03:37
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 01:39 03:39
Brighton Sea Life Centre (Stop K) 01:42 03:42
Brighton, adj New Steine 01:42 03:42
Kemp Town, adj Bedford Street South 01:43 03:43
Kemp Town, adj Burlington Street 01:44 03:44
Kemp Town, adj Paston Place 01:45 03:45
Kemp Town, adj Eaton Place 01:45 03:45
Kemp Town, opp Duke's Mound 01:45 03:45
Kemp Town, adj Arundel Terrace 01:45 03:45
Brighton, adj Marine Gate 01:46 03:46
Brighton, adj Marine Gate Flats 01:46 03:46
Brighton, adj Roedean Cafe 01:47 03:47
Brighton, adj Roedean School 01:47 03:47
Ovingdean, adj Greenways 01:49 03:49
Rottingdean, adj The Windmill 01:50 03:50
Rottingdean, opp White Horse 01:51 03:51
Rottingdean, adj Newlands Road 01:51 03:51
Rottingdean, adj Chailey Avenue 01:52 03:52
Saltdean, adj Cranleigh Avenue 01:52 03:52
Saltdean, adj Chichester Drive West 01:53 03:53
Saltdean, adj Longridge Avenue 01:54 03:54
E Saltdean, adj Bannings Vale 01:54 03:54
E Saltdean, adj Telscombe Tye 01:55 03:55
Telscombe Cliffs, adj Highview Road 01:56 03:56
Telscombe Cliffs, adj Broomfield Avenue 01:56 03:56
Telscombe Cliffs Way (adj) 01:57 03:57
Peacehaven, adj Lincoln Avenue 01:57 03:57
Peacehaven Hoddern Avenue (E-bound) 01:58 03:58
Peacehaven, after Roderick Avenue 01:59 03:59
Peacehaven, after Bramber Avenue 01:59 03:59
Peacehaven Heights Slindon Avenue (E-bound) 02:00 04:00
Peacehaven Heights, adj Gladys Avenue 02:00 04:00
Peacehaven Heights, opp Seaview Road 02:01 04:01
Peacehaven Heights, o/s Tudor Rose Park 02:01 04:01
Newhaven, opp Blakeney Avenue 02:02 04:02
Newhaven, o/s Peacehaven Golf Club 02:02 04:02
Newhaven, adj The Fairway 02:03 04:03
Newhaven, opp Kwik Fit Centre 02:03 04:03
Newhaven, opp The Rose Walk 02:04 04:04
Newhaven, on Lower Place 02:05 04:05
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 2) 02:08 04:08
Newhaven, adj Stud Farm 02:09 04:09
Tide Mills (opp) 02:10 04:10
Bishopstone Road (adj) 02:11 04:11
Seaford, adj Hill Rise 02:12 04:12
Seaford, adj Beacon Road 02:13 04:13
Seaford, adj Belgrave Road 02:13 04:13
Seaford, opp Railway Station 02:14 04:14
Seaford, o/s Library 02:15 04:15
Seaford, adj War Memorial 04:15
Seaford, opp Southdown Road 04:15
Seaford, opp Downs Road 04:16
Seaford Sutton Corner (SE-bound) 04:16
Seaford, opp Manor Road 04:17
Seaford, adj Chyngton Gardens 04:18
Seaford, opp Chyngton Lane 04:18
Exceat, opp Cuckmere Inn 04:19
Exceat, o/s Seven Sisters Park Centre 04:20
Friston, opp Gayles Farm 04:22
Friston, opp Pond 04:24
E Dean, adj East Dean Garage 04:25
E Dean, adj Downs View Lane 04:25
E Dean, opp Halfway Cottages 04:27
Old Town, before South Downs Way 04:29
Old Town, adj Youth Hostel 04:30
Old Town, adj Cherry Garden Road 04:30
Old Town, adj Tally Ho 04:31
Old Town, adj The Lamb 04:32
Old Town The Goffs (o/s 44) 04:32
Eastbourne, adj Hartfield Road 04:33
Eastbourne Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:33
Eastbourne Cornfield Road (Stop C1) 04:34
Eastbourne, opp Trinity Place 04:35
Eastbourne, adj Hippodrome 04:37
Eastbourne, adj Pier 04:38

Similar services

More information

Brighton & Hove