bustimes.org

N15 - Romford Market - Becontree Heath - Barking - East Ham - Canning Town - Aldgate - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Romford Market - Becontree Heath - Barking - East Ham - Canning Town - Aldgate - Oxford Circus

Romford Market (Stop E) 00:22 then every 12 minutes until 02:46 02:58 03:10 03:22 03:34 03:44 03:56 then every 12 minutes until 04:32
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop K) 00:22 02:46 02:58 03:10 03:22 03:34 03:44 03:56 04:32
Romford Western Road (Stop Q) 00:23 02:47 02:59 03:11 03:23 03:35 03:45 03:57 04:33
Romford Station (Stop T) 00:25 02:49 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:47 03:59 04:35
Heath Park Thurloe Gardens (Stop C) 00:25 02:49 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:47 03:59 04:35
Heath Park Brentwood Road (Stop D) 00:26 02:50 03:02 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:48 04:00 04:36
Heath Park Clydesdale Road (Stop RZ) 00:26 02:50 03:02 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:48 04:00 04:36
Norwood Avenue Rush Green (Stop RU) 00:28 02:52 03:04 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:50 04:02 04:38
Rush Green Road Dagenham Road (Stop J) 00:29 02:53 03:05 03:17 03:29 03:41 03:51 04:03 04:39
Rush Green Leonard Avenue (Stop K) 00:29 02:53 03:05 03:17 03:29 03:41 03:51 04:03 04:39
Rush Green Clayton Road (RM7) (Stop L) 00:30 02:54 03:06 03:18 03:30 03:42 03:52 04:04 04:40
Rush Green Barton Avenue (Stop M) 00:31 02:55 03:07 03:19 03:31 03:43 03:53 04:05 04:41
Beacontree Heath CU London University Wood Lane (Stop P) 00:32 02:56 03:08 03:20 03:32 03:44 03:54 04:06 04:42
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Bus Station (Stop H) 00:33 02:57 03:09 03:21 03:33 03:45 03:55 04:07 04:43
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop E) 00:33 02:57 03:09 03:21 03:33 03:45 03:55 04:08 04:44
Becontree Five Elms School (Stop L) 00:34 02:58 03:10 03:22 03:34 03:46 03:56 04:09 04:45
Becontree Boxoll Road (Stop M) 00:35 02:59 03:11 03:23 03:35 03:47 03:57 04:09 04:45
Becontree Beverley Road (RM9) (Stop WR) 00:36 03:00 03:12 03:24 03:36 03:48 03:58 04:10 04:46
Becontree Martins Corner Valence Avenue (Stop WS) 00:37 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 03:59 04:11 04:47
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane Fair Cross (Stop WU) 00:37 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 03:59 04:12 04:48
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UA) 00:38 03:02 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:50 04:00 04:13 04:49
Fair Cross Lodge Avenue (RM8) (Stop UB) 00:39 03:03 03:15 03:27 03:39 03:51 04:01 04:14 04:50
Goodmayes St Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UC) 00:40 03:04 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:02 04:14 04:50
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UD) 00:40 03:04 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:02 04:15 04:51
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UG) 00:41 03:05 03:17 03:29 03:41 03:53 04:03 04:16 04:52
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BK) 00:42 03:06 03:18 03:30 03:42 03:54 04:04 04:17 04:53
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 00:43 03:07 03:19 03:31 03:43 03:55 04:05 04:18 04:54
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BR) 00:43 03:07 03:19 03:31 03:43 03:55 04:05 04:18 04:54
Park Avenue Barking (Stop WB) 00:44 03:08 03:20 03:32 03:44 03:56 04:06 04:19 04:55
Barking Station (->N) 00:45 03:09 03:21 03:33 03:45 03:57 04:07 04:20 04:56
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 00:46 03:10 03:22 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:08 04:21 04:57
Barking North Street (Stop F) 00:46 03:10 03:22 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:08 04:21 04:57
Barking Tesco (Stop Z) 00:47 03:11 03:23 03:35 03:47 03:59 04:09 04:22 04:58
Wallend Burges Road (Stop R) 00:48 03:12 03:24 03:36 03:48 04:00 04:11 04:24 05:00
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop S) 00:49 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:11 04:24 05:00
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop T) 00:50 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:50 04:02 04:13 04:26 05:02
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:51 03:15 03:27 03:39 03:51 04:03 04:14 04:27 05:03
E Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop Q) 00:51 03:15 03:27 03:39 03:51 04:03 04:15 04:28 05:04
E Ham Aintree Avenue (Stop) 00:52 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:15 04:28 05:04
Upton Park Dickens Road (Stop) 00:53 03:17 03:29 03:41 03:53 04:05 04:16 04:29 05:05
Upton Park Priory Road (Stop Y) 00:53 03:17 03:29 03:41 03:53 04:05 04:17 04:30 05:06
Upton Park Green Street (Stop P) 00:54 03:18 03:30 03:42 03:54 04:06 04:18 04:31 05:07
New City Road Plaistow (Stop S) 00:55 03:19 03:31 03:43 03:55 04:07 04:19 04:32 05:08
Plaistow Prince Regent Lane (Stop BA) 00:56 03:20 03:32 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:33 05:09
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BB) 00:57 03:21 03:33 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:34 05:10
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BC) 00:57 03:21 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:22 04:35 05:11
Plaistow Chargeable Lane (Stop BD) 00:58 03:22 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:22 04:35 05:11
Plaistow Croydon Road (E13) (Stop BE) 00:59 03:23 03:35 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:23 04:36 05:12
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop P) 00:59 03:23 03:36 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:37 05:13
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop M) 01:00 03:24 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:38 05:14
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop N) 01:01 03:25 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:38 05:14
Canning Town (Stop G) 01:02 03:26 03:39 03:51 04:03 04:15 04:27 04:40 05:16
S Bromley Abbott Road South Bromley (->SW) 01:04 03:28 03:41 03:53 04:05 04:17 04:29 04:42 05:18
S Bromley Blackwall Tunnel (Stop D) 01:06 03:30 03:43 03:55 04:07 04:19 04:31 04:44 05:20
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop A) 01:07 03:31 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:32 04:45 05:21
Poplar Recreation Ground DLR (Stop E) 01:07 03:31 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:32 04:45 05:21
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop F) 01:08 03:32 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:33 04:46 05:22
Poplar University of Cumbria in London (Stop WZ) 01:09 03:33 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:22 04:34 04:47 05:23
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop WT) 01:10 03:34 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:23 04:35 04:48 05:24
Limehouse Town Hall (Stop LH) 01:10 03:34 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:23 04:35 04:48 05:24
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LJ) 01:11 03:35 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:36 04:49 05:25
Limehouse (Stop LK) 01:12 03:36 03:49 04:01 04:14 04:26 04:38 04:51 05:27
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LL) 01:12 03:36 03:49 04:01 04:14 04:26 04:38 04:51 05:27
Stepney Marion Richardson School (Stop LM) 01:13 03:37 03:50 04:02 04:15 04:27 04:39 04:52 05:28
Shadwell Exmouth Estate (Stop) 01:13 03:37 03:50 04:02 04:15 04:27 04:39 04:52 05:28
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (W-bound) 01:14 03:38 03:51 04:03 04:16 04:28 04:40 04:53 05:29
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop E) 01:15 03:39 03:52 04:04 04:17 04:29 04:41 04:54 05:30
Shadwell New Road (E1) (Stop T) 01:16 03:40 03:53 04:05 04:18 04:30 04:42 04:55 05:31
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 01:16 03:40 03:53 04:05 04:18 04:30 04:42 04:55 05:31
Aldgate East (Stop J) 01:18 03:42 03:55 04:07 04:20 04:32 04:44 04:57 05:33
Aldgate (Stop R) 01:19 03:43 03:56 04:08 04:21 04:33 04:45 04:58 05:34
City of London Minories (Stop H) 01:19 03:43 03:56 04:08 04:21 04:33 04:45 04:58 05:34
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TA) 01:22 03:46 03:59 04:12 04:25 04:37 04:49 05:02 05:38
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TT) 01:23 03:47 04:00 04:13 04:26 04:38 04:50 05:03 05:39
Monument (Stop J) 01:24 03:48 04:01 04:14 04:27 04:39 04:51 05:04 05:40
City of London Bank Station King William St (Stop F) 01:25 03:49 04:02 04:15 04:28 04:40 04:52 05:05 05:41
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop H) 01:26 03:50 04:03 04:16 04:29 04:41 04:53 05:06 05:42
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:27 03:51 04:04 04:17 04:30 04:42 04:54 05:07 05:43
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:28 03:52 04:05 04:18 04:31 04:43 04:55 05:08 05:44
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:30 03:54 04:07 04:20 04:33 04:45 04:57 05:10 05:46
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:30 03:54 04:07 04:20 04:33 04:45 04:57 05:10 05:46
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:31 03:55 04:08 04:21 04:34 04:46 04:58 05:11 05:47
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:32 03:56 04:09 04:22 04:35 04:47 04:59 05:12 05:48
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:33 03:57 04:10 04:23 04:36 04:48 05:00 05:13 05:49
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 01:34 03:58 04:11 04:24 04:37 04:49 05:01 05:14 05:50
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:35 03:59 04:12 04:25 04:38 04:50 05:02 05:15 05:51
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:36 04:00 04:13 04:26 04:39 04:51 05:03 05:16 05:52
Charing Cross (Stop H) 01:37 04:01 04:14 04:27 04:40 04:52 05:04 05:17 05:53
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 01:38 04:02 04:15 04:28 04:41 04:53 05:05 05:18 05:54
Regent Street St James's (Stop Y) 01:39 04:03 04:16 04:29 04:42 04:54 05:06 05:19 05:55
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 01:40 04:04 04:17 04:30 04:43 04:55 05:07 05:20 05:56
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 01:40 04:04 04:17 04:30 04:43 04:55 05:07 05:20 05:56
Oxford Circus (Stop RC) 01:42 04:06 04:19 04:32 04:45 04:57 05:09 05:22 05:58
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 01:43 04:07 04:20 04:33 04:46 04:58 05:10 05:23 05:59

Oxford Circus - Aldgate - Canning Town - East Ham - Barking - Becontree Heath - Romford Market

Oxford Circus Stn Margaret St (Stop RF) 00:25 00:37 00:49 then every 12 minutes until 01:49 02:01 02:13 then every 12 minutes until 02:49 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:25 then every 12 minutes until 05:13
Oxford Circus (Stop RG) 00:25 00:37 00:49 01:49 02:01 02:13 02:49 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:25 05:13
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop V) 00:27 00:39 00:51 01:51 02:03 02:14 02:50 03:02 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:50 04:02 04:14 04:26 05:14
Piccadilly Circus (Stop G) 00:29 00:41 00:53 01:53 02:05 02:16 02:52 03:04 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:28 05:16
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Jermyn Street (Stop R) 00:30 00:42 00:54 01:54 02:05 02:16 02:52 03:04 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:28 05:16
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop B) 00:31 00:43 00:55 01:55 02:07 02:18 02:54 03:06 03:18 03:30 03:42 03:54 04:06 04:18 04:30 05:18
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop F) 00:33 00:45 00:57 01:57 02:08 02:19 02:55 03:07 03:19 03:31 03:43 03:55 04:07 04:19 04:31 05:19
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:34 00:46 00:58 01:58 02:09 02:20 02:56 03:08 03:20 03:32 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:32 05:20
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:59 02:10 02:21 02:57 03:09 03:21 03:33 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:33 05:21
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:37 00:49 01:00 02:00 02:11 02:22 02:58 03:10 03:22 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:22 04:34 05:22
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:38 00:50 01:01 02:01 02:12 02:23 02:59 03:11 03:23 03:35 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:23 04:35 05:23
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:39 00:51 01:02 02:02 02:13 02:24 03:00 03:12 03:24 03:36 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:36 05:24
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:40 00:52 01:03 02:03 02:14 02:25 03:01 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:37 05:25
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:41 00:53 01:04 02:04 02:15 02:26 03:02 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:50 04:02 04:14 04:26 04:38 05:26
Mansion House (Stop ME) 00:41 00:53 01:04 02:04 02:15 02:26 03:02 03:14 03:26 03:38 03:50 04:02 04:14 04:26 04:38 05:26
Cannon Street (Stop MB) 00:43 00:55 01:06 02:06 02:17 02:28 03:04 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:28 04:40 05:28
Monument (Stop H) 00:44 00:56 01:07 02:07 02:18 02:29 03:05 03:17 03:29 03:41 03:53 04:05 04:17 04:29 04:41 05:29
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TU) 00:45 00:57 01:08 02:08 02:19 02:30 03:06 03:18 03:30 03:42 03:54 04:06 04:18 04:30 04:42 05:30
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TB) 00:47 00:59 01:10 02:10 02:21 02:32 03:08 03:20 03:32 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:32 04:44 05:32
Aldgate Mansell Street (Stop S) 00:48 01:00 01:11 02:11 02:22 02:33 03:09 03:21 03:33 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:33 04:45 05:33
Aldgate East (Stop H) 00:50 01:02 01:13 02:13 02:24 02:35 03:11 03:23 03:35 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:23 04:35 04:47 05:35
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop P) 00:51 01:03 01:14 02:14 02:25 02:36 03:12 03:24 03:36 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:36 04:48 05:36
Shadwell New Road (E1) (Stop Q) 00:52 01:04 01:15 02:15 02:26 02:37 03:13 03:25 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:37 04:49 05:37
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop F) 00:54 01:06 01:17 02:17 02:28 02:39 03:15 03:27 03:39 03:51 04:03 04:14 04:26 04:38 04:50 05:38
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (E-bound) 00:55 01:07 01:18 02:18 02:29 02:40 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:15 04:27 04:39 04:51 05:39
Stepney Arbour Square (Stop) 00:57 01:09 01:20 02:20 02:31 02:42 03:18 03:29 03:41 03:53 04:05 04:16 04:28 04:40 04:52 05:40
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LA) 00:58 01:10 01:21 02:21 02:32 02:43 03:19 03:30 03:42 03:54 04:06 04:17 04:29 04:41 04:53 05:41
Limehouse (Stop LB) 01:00 01:12 01:23 02:23 02:34 02:45 03:21 03:32 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:19 04:31 04:43 04:55 05:43
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LC) 01:01 01:13 01:24 02:24 02:35 02:46 03:22 03:33 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:20 04:32 04:44 04:56 05:44
Limehouse Salmon Lane (Stop LD) 01:02 01:14 01:25 02:25 02:36 02:47 03:23 03:33 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:20 04:32 04:44 04:56 05:44
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop LE) 01:03 01:15 01:26 02:26 02:37 02:48 03:24 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:21 04:33 04:45 04:57 05:45
Poplar University of Cumbria in London (Stop WS) 01:03 01:15 01:26 02:26 02:37 02:48 03:24 03:34 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:21 04:33 04:45 04:57 05:45
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop C) 01:04 01:16 01:27 02:27 02:38 02:49 03:25 03:35 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:22 04:34 04:46 04:58 05:46
Poplar Recreation Ground DLR (Stop D) 01:05 01:17 01:28 02:28 02:39 02:50 03:26 03:36 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:23 04:35 04:47 04:59 05:47
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (Stop B) 01:06 01:18 01:29 02:29 02:40 02:51 03:27 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:24 04:36 04:48 05:00 05:48
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop C) 01:06 01:18 01:29 02:29 02:40 02:51 03:27 03:37 03:49 04:01 04:13 04:24 04:36 04:48 05:00 05:48
S Bromley Brunswick Road (E14) (Stop E) 01:08 01:20 01:31 02:31 02:42 02:53 03:29 03:39 03:51 04:03 04:15 04:26 04:38 04:50 05:02 05:50
Leamouth Nutmeg Lane (Stop F) 01:08 01:20 01:31 02:31 02:42 02:53 03:29 03:39 03:51 04:03 04:15 04:26 04:38 04:50 05:02 05:50
S Bromley Abbott Road South Bromley (->E) 01:09 01:21 01:32 02:32 02:43 02:54 03:30 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:27 04:39 04:51 05:03 05:51
Canning Town Stephenson Street (Stop H) 01:10 01:22 01:33 02:33 02:44 02:55 03:31 03:41 03:53 04:05 04:17 04:28 04:40 04:52 05:04 05:52
Canning Town (Stop F) 01:13 01:25 01:36 02:36 02:47 02:58 03:34 03:44 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:31 04:43 04:55 05:07 05:55
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 01:14 01:26 01:37 02:37 02:48 02:59 03:35 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:32 04:44 04:56 05:08 05:56
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 01:14 01:26 01:37 02:37 02:48 02:59 03:35 03:45 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:32 04:44 04:56 05:08 05:56
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop S) 01:15 01:27 01:38 02:38 02:49 03:00 03:36 03:46 03:58 04:10 04:22 04:33 04:45 04:57 05:09 05:57
Plaistow King Street (E13) (Stop BH) 01:16 01:28 01:39 02:39 02:50 03:01 03:37 03:47 03:59 04:11 04:23 04:34 04:46 04:58 05:10 05:58
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BJ) 01:17 01:29 01:40 02:40 02:51 03:02 03:38 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:35 04:47 04:59 05:11 05:59
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BK) 01:17 01:29 01:40 02:40 02:51 03:02 03:38 03:48 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:35 04:47 04:59 05:12 06:00
Plaistow Prince Regent Lane (Stop BM) 01:19 01:31 01:42 02:42 02:53 03:04 03:40 03:50 04:02 04:14 04:26 04:37 04:49 05:01 05:13 06:01
New City Road Plaistow (Stop BN) 01:19 01:31 01:42 02:42 02:53 03:04 03:40 03:50 04:02 04:14 04:26 04:37 04:49 05:01 05:14 06:02
Plaistow Samson Street (Stop T) 01:20 01:32 01:43 02:43 02:54 03:05 03:41 03:51 04:03 04:15 04:27 04:38 04:50 05:02 05:15 06:03
Upton Park Green Street (Stop O) 01:21 01:33 01:44 02:44 02:55 03:06 03:42 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:28 04:39 04:51 05:03 05:16 06:04
Upton Park Priory Road (Stop Q) 01:21 01:33 01:44 02:44 02:55 03:06 03:42 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:28 04:39 04:51 05:03 05:16 06:04
Upton Park Arragon Road (E6) (Stop W) 01:22 01:34 01:45 02:45 02:56 03:07 03:43 03:53 04:05 04:17 04:29 04:40 04:52 05:04 05:17 06:05
Katherine Road Upton Park (Stop) 01:23 01:35 01:46 02:46 02:57 03:08 03:44 03:54 04:06 04:18 04:30 04:41 04:53 05:05 05:18 06:06
E Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop P) 01:24 01:36 01:47 02:47 02:58 03:09 03:45 03:55 04:07 04:19 04:31 04:42 04:54 05:06 05:19 06:07
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop S) 01:24 01:36 01:47 02:47 02:58 03:09 03:45 03:55 04:07 04:19 04:31 04:42 04:54 05:06 05:19 06:07
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop O) 01:25 01:37 01:48 02:48 02:59 03:10 03:46 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:32 04:43 04:55 05:07 05:20 06:08
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop X) 01:25 01:37 01:48 02:48 02:59 03:10 03:46 03:56 04:08 04:20 04:32 04:43 04:55 05:07 05:20 06:08
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop W) 01:26 01:38 01:49 02:49 03:00 03:11 03:47 03:57 04:09 04:21 04:33 04:44 04:56 05:08 05:21 06:09
Wallend Burges Road (Stop V) 01:27 01:39 01:50 02:50 03:01 03:12 03:48 03:58 04:10 04:22 04:34 04:45 04:57 05:09 05:22 06:10
Barking North Street (Stop P) 01:29 01:41 01:52 02:52 03:03 03:14 03:50 04:00 04:12 04:24 04:36 04:47 04:59 05:12 05:25 06:13
Barking Town Centre (Stop E) 01:30 01:42 01:53 02:53 03:04 03:15 03:51 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:37 04:48 05:00 05:13 05:26 06:14
Barking Station (Stop K) 01:31 01:43 01:54 02:54 03:05 03:16 03:52 04:02 04:14 04:26 04:38 04:49 05:01 05:14 05:27 06:15
Park Avenue Barking (Stop EB) 01:32 01:44 01:55 02:55 03:06 03:17 03:53 04:03 04:15 04:27 04:39 04:50 05:02 05:15 05:28 06:16
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BA) 01:32 01:44 01:55 02:55 03:06 03:17 03:53 04:03 04:15 04:27 04:39 04:50 05:02 05:15 05:28 06:16
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 01:34 01:46 01:57 02:57 03:08 03:19 03:55 04:05 04:17 04:29 04:41 04:52 05:04 05:17 05:30 06:18
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BC) 01:35 01:47 01:58 02:58 03:09 03:20 03:56 04:06 04:18 04:30 04:42 04:53 05:05 05:18 05:31 06:19
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UE) 01:35 01:47 01:58 02:58 03:09 03:20 03:56 04:06 04:18 04:30 04:42 04:53 05:05 05:18 05:31 06:19
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UF) 01:36 01:48 01:59 02:59 03:10 03:21 03:57 04:07 04:19 04:31 04:43 04:54 05:06 05:19 05:32 06:20
Goodmayes St Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UH) 01:36 01:48 01:59 02:59 03:10 03:21 03:57 04:07 04:19 04:31 04:43 04:54 05:07 05:20 05:33 06:21
Becontree Avene Fair Cross (Stop UI) 01:37 01:49 02:00 03:00 03:11 03:22 03:58 04:08 04:20 04:32 04:44 04:55 05:08 05:21 05:34 06:22
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UJ) 01:38 01:50 02:01 03:01 03:12 03:23 03:59 04:09 04:21 04:33 04:45 04:56 05:09 05:22 05:35 06:23
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane Fair Cross (Stop EC) 01:39 01:51 02:02 03:02 03:13 03:24 04:00 04:10 04:22 04:34 04:46 04:57 05:10 05:23 05:36 06:24
Becontree Martins Corner Valence Avenue (Stop EE) 01:40 01:52 02:03 03:03 03:14 03:25 04:01 04:11 04:23 04:35 04:47 04:58 05:11 05:24 05:37 06:25
Becontree Charlecote Road (Stop EH) 01:41 01:53 02:04 03:04 03:15 03:26 04:02 04:12 04:24 04:36 04:48 04:59 05:12 05:25 05:38 06:26
Becontree Winmill Road (Stop N) 01:41 01:53 02:04 03:04 03:15 03:26 04:02 04:12 04:24 04:36 04:48 04:59 05:13 05:26 05:39 06:27
Beacontree Heath Heathway Becontree (Stop K) 01:43 01:55 02:06 03:06 03:17 03:28 04:04 04:14 04:26 04:38 04:50 05:01 05:14 05:27 05:40 06:28
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop C) 01:43 01:55 02:06 03:06 03:17 03:28 04:04 04:14 04:26 04:38 04:50 05:01 05:15 05:28 05:41 06:29
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop G) 01:44 01:56 02:07 03:07 03:18 03:29 04:05 04:15 04:27 04:39 04:51 05:02 05:16 05:29 05:42 06:30
Beacontree Heath CU London University Wood Lane (Stop R) 01:45 01:57 02:08 03:08 03:19 03:30 04:06 04:16 04:28 04:40 04:52 05:03 05:17 05:30 05:43 06:31
Rush Green Barton Avenue (Stop A) 01:45 01:57 02:08 03:08 03:19 03:30 04:06 04:16 04:28 04:40 04:52 05:04 05:18 05:31 05:44 06:32
Rush Green Clayton Road (RM7) (Stop B) 01:46 01:58 02:09 03:09 03:20 03:31 04:07 04:17 04:29 04:41 04:53 05:04 05:19 05:32 05:45 06:33
Rush Green Leonard Avenue (Stop C) 01:47 01:59 02:10 03:10 03:21 03:32 04:08 04:18 04:30 04:42 04:54 05:05 05:20 05:33 05:46 06:34
Rush Green Dagenham Road (Stop D) 01:47 01:59 02:10 03:10 03:21 03:32 04:08 04:18 04:30 04:42 04:55 05:06 05:21 05:34 05:47 06:35
Norwood Avenue Rush Green (Stop RW) 01:48 02:00 02:11 03:11 03:22 03:33 04:09 04:19 04:31 04:43 04:56 05:07 05:22 05:35 05:48 06:36
Heath Park Clydesdale Road (Stop RX) 01:49 02:01 02:12 03:12 03:23 03:34 04:10 04:20 04:32 04:44 04:57 05:09 05:23 05:36 05:49 06:37
Heath Park Brentwood Road (Stop J) 01:50 02:02 02:13 03:13 03:24 03:35 04:11 04:21 04:33 04:45 04:57 05:09 05:24 05:37 05:50 06:38
Romford Station (Stop V) 01:51 02:03 02:14 03:14 03:25 03:36 04:12 04:22 04:34 04:46 04:59 05:11 05:26 05:39 05:52 06:40
Romford Western Road (Stop PP) 01:51 02:03 02:14 03:14 03:25 03:36 04:12 04:22 04:34 04:46 05:00 05:12 05:27 05:40 05:53 06:41
Romford Market (Stop L) 01:53 02:05 02:16 03:16 03:27 03:38 04:14 04:24 04:36 04:48 05:02 05:14 05:29 05:42 05:55 06:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle