bustimes.org

N15 - Romford Market & Station - Becontree Heath - Barking - East Ham - Canning Town - Poplar - Limehouse - Aldgate - Tower Hill - St Paul's Cathedral - Trafalgar Square - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Go Ahead London

Map

Romford Market - Margaret Street /Oxford Circus

Romford Market (Stop E) 00:20 00:30 00:40 then every 10 minutes until 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 then every 10 minutes until 04:30
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop K) 00:21 00:31 00:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:31
Romford Western Road (Stop Q) 00:22 00:32 00:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:32
Romford Station (Stop T) 00:23 00:33 00:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:33
Heath Park Thurloe Gardens (Stop C) 00:23 00:33 00:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:33
Heath Park Brentwood Road (Stop D) 00:24 00:34 00:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:34
Heath Park Clydesdale Road (Stop RZ) 00:25 00:35 00:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:35
Rush Green Norwood Avenue (Stop RU) 00:26 00:36 00:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:36
Rush Green Road / Dagenham Road (Stop J) 00:27 00:37 00:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:37
Rush Green Leonard Avenue (Stop K) 00:28 00:38 00:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:37
Rush Green Clayton Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:39 00:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:38
Rush Green Barton Avenue (Stop M) 00:30 00:40 00:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:39
Beacontree Heath Cu London University / Wood Lane (Stop P) 00:31 00:41 00:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:40
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Bus Station (Stop H) 00:32 00:42 00:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:41
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop E) 00:32 00:42 00:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:41
Becontree Five Elms School (Stop L) 00:33 00:43 00:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:42
Becontree Boxoll Road (Stop M) 00:34 00:44 00:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:43
Becontree Beverley Road (Stop WR) 00:35 00:45 00:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:44
Becontree Martins Corner / Valence Avenue (Stop WS) 00:35 00:45 00:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:05 04:45
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane (Stop WU) 00:36 00:46 00:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:06 04:46
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UA) 00:37 00:47 00:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:46
Fair Cross Lodge Avenue (Stop UB) 00:38 00:48 00:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:47
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UC) 00:38 00:48 00:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:08 04:48
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UD) 00:39 00:49 00:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:09 04:49
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UG) 00:40 00:50 00:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:10 04:50
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BK) 00:41 00:51 01:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:11 04:51
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 00:42 00:52 01:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:12 04:52
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BR) 00:42 00:52 01:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:12 04:52
Barking Park Avenue (Stop WB) 00:43 00:53 01:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:13 04:53
Barking Station (->N) 00:44 00:54 01:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:14 04:54
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 00:46 00:56 01:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:16 04:56
Barking North Street (Stop F) 00:46 00:56 01:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:16 04:56
Barking Tesco (Stop Z) 00:47 00:57 01:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:17 04:57
Wallend Burges Road (Stop R) 00:48 00:58 01:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:18 04:58
Wallend St Olave's Road (Stop S) 00:48 00:58 01:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:18 04:58
East Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop T) 00:49 00:59 01:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:19 04:59
East Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:50 01:00 01:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:20 05:00
East Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop Q) 00:50 01:00 01:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:20 05:00
East Ham Aintree Avenue (Stop) 00:51 01:01 01:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:21 05:01
Upton Park Dickens Road (Stop) 00:51 01:01 01:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:22 05:02
Upton Park / Priory Road (Stop Y) 00:52 01:02 01:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:23 05:03
Upton Park / Green Street (Stop P) 00:53 01:03 01:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:24 05:04
Plaistow New City Road (Stop S) 00:53 01:03 01:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:24 05:04
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (Stop BA) 00:54 01:04 01:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:25 05:05
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BB) 00:55 01:05 01:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:26 05:06
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BC) 00:56 01:06 01:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:27 05:07
Plaistow Chargeable Lane (Stop BD) 00:57 01:07 01:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:28 05:08
Plaistow Croydon Road (Stop BE) 00:57 01:07 01:16 03:26 03:37 03:47 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:29 05:09
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop P) 00:58 01:08 01:17 03:27 03:38 03:48 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:30 05:10
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop M) 00:59 01:09 01:18 03:28 03:39 03:49 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:31 05:11
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop N) 01:00 01:10 01:19 03:29 03:40 03:50 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:32 05:12
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop G) 01:01 01:11 01:20 03:30 03:41 03:51 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:33 05:13
South Bromley Abbott Road (->SW) 01:02 01:12 01:21 03:31 03:42 03:52 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:34 05:14
South Bromley Blackwall Tunnel (Stop D) 01:04 01:14 01:23 03:33 03:44 03:54 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:36 05:16
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop A) 01:06 01:16 01:25 03:35 03:46 03:56 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:38 05:18
Poplar Recreation Ground (Stop E) 01:06 01:16 01:25 03:35 03:46 03:56 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:38 05:18
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop F) 01:07 01:17 01:26 03:36 03:47 03:57 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:39 05:19
Poplar University Of Cumbria In London (Stop WZ) 01:07 01:17 01:26 03:36 03:47 03:57 04:08 04:19 04:29 04:40 05:20
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop WT) 01:08 01:18 01:27 03:37 03:48 03:58 04:09 04:20 04:30 04:41 05:21
Limehouse Town Hall (Stop LH) 01:09 01:19 01:28 03:38 03:49 03:59 04:10 04:21 04:31 04:42 05:22
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LJ) 01:10 01:20 01:29 03:39 03:50 04:00 04:11 04:22 04:32 04:43 05:23
Limehouse Station (Stop LK) 01:11 01:21 01:30 03:40 03:51 04:01 04:12 04:23 04:33 04:44 05:24
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LL) 01:11 01:21 01:30 03:40 03:51 04:01 04:12 04:23 04:33 04:44 05:24
Stepney Marion Richardson School (Stop LM) 01:12 01:22 01:31 03:41 03:52 04:02 04:13 04:24 04:34 04:45 05:25
Shadwell Exmouth Estate (Stop) 01:13 01:23 01:32 03:42 03:53 04:03 04:14 04:25 04:35 04:46 05:26
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (W-bound) 01:14 01:24 01:33 03:43 03:54 04:04 04:15 04:26 04:36 04:47 05:27
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop E) 01:14 01:24 01:33 03:43 03:54 04:04 04:16 04:27 04:37 04:48 05:28
Shadwell New Road (Stop T) 01:15 01:25 01:34 03:44 03:55 04:05 04:17 04:28 04:38 04:49 05:29
Whitechapel Henriques Street (Stop U) 01:16 01:26 01:35 03:45 03:56 04:06 04:18 04:29 04:39 04:50 05:30
Aldgate East Station (Stop J) 01:17 01:27 01:36 03:46 03:57 04:07 04:19 04:30 04:40 04:51 05:31
Aldgate Station (Stop R) 01:18 01:28 01:37 03:47 03:58 04:08 04:20 04:31 04:41 04:52 05:32
City of London Minories (Stop H) 01:20 01:30 01:39 03:49 04:00 04:10 04:22 04:33 04:43 04:54 05:34
Tower Hill Tower Of London (Stop TA) 01:22 01:32 01:41 03:51 04:02 04:12 04:24 04:35 04:45 04:56 05:36
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TT) 01:23 01:33 01:42 03:52 04:03 04:13 04:25 04:36 04:46 04:57 05:37
Monument Station (Stop J) 01:24 01:34 01:43 03:53 04:04 04:14 04:26 04:37 04:47 04:58 05:38
Cannon Street Station (Stop MA) 01:26 01:36 01:45 03:55 04:06 04:16 04:28 04:39 04:49 05:00 05:40
City of London St Paul's Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:27 01:37 01:46 03:56 04:07 04:17 04:29 04:40 04:50 05:01 05:41
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:28 01:38 01:47 03:57 04:08 04:18 04:30 04:41 04:51 05:02 05:42
City of London City Thameslink Stn / Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:30 01:40 01:49 03:59 04:10 04:20 04:32 04:43 04:53 05:04 05:44
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:30 01:40 01:49 03:59 04:10 04:20 04:32 04:43 04:53 05:04 05:44
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:31 01:41 01:50 04:00 04:11 04:21 04:33 04:44 04:54 05:05 05:45
City of London Chancery Lane (->W) 01:31 01:41 01:50 04:00 04:12 04:22 04:34 04:45 04:55 05:06 05:46
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop P) 01:32 01:42 01:51 04:01 04:13 04:23 04:35 04:46 04:56 05:07 05:47
Temple Aldwych / Australia House (Stop G) 01:33 01:43 01:52 04:02 04:14 04:24 04:36 04:47 04:57 05:08 05:48
Temple Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop R) 01:33 01:43 01:52 04:02 04:14 04:24 04:36 04:47 04:57 05:08 05:48
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:34 01:44 01:53 04:03 04:15 04:25 04:37 04:48 04:58 05:09 05:49
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:35 01:45 01:54 04:04 04:16 04:26 04:38 04:49 04:59 05:10 05:50
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 01:36 01:46 01:55 04:05 04:17 04:27 04:39 04:50 05:00 05:11 05:51
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 01:37 01:47 01:56 04:06 04:18 04:28 04:40 04:51 05:01 05:12 05:52
Regent Street / St James's (Stop Y) 01:38 01:48 01:57 04:07 04:19 04:29 04:41 04:52 05:02 05:13 05:53
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 01:40 01:50 01:59 04:09 04:21 04:31 04:43 04:54 05:04 05:15 05:55
Soho Beak Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 01:41 01:51 02:00 04:10 04:22 04:32 04:44 04:55 05:05 05:16 05:56
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RC) 01:42 01:52 02:01 04:11 04:23 04:33 04:45 04:56 05:06 05:17 05:57
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 01:43 01:53 02:02 04:12 04:24 04:34 04:46 04:57 05:07 05:18 05:58

Margaret Street /Oxford Circus - Romford Market

Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 00:25 then every 10 minutes until 01:45 01:55 then every 10 minutes until 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:16 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 then every 10 minutes until 05:17
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RG) 00:26 01:46 01:56 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:17 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 05:18
Soho Beak Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop V) 00:27 01:47 01:57 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:18 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 05:19
Piccadilly Circus (Stop F) 00:29 01:49 01:59 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:20 03:31 03:41 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:20
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket / Jermyn Street (Stop R) 00:30 01:50 02:00 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:21 03:32 03:42 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:21
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop B) 00:32 01:52 02:02 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:22
Charing Cross Stn / Trafalgar Square (Stop F) 00:34 01:54 02:04 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:24
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:35 01:55 02:05 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:25
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:36 01:56 02:06 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:26
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop L) 00:38 01:58 02:08 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:28
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:39 01:59 02:09 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:30 03:40 03:50 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:29
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:40 02:00 02:10 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:30
City of London Ludgate Hill / Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:41 02:01 02:11 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:31
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:42 02:02 02:12 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:32
Mansion House Station (Stop ME) 00:43 02:03 02:13 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:33
Cannon Street Station (Stop MB) 00:44 02:04 02:14 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:34
Monument Station (Stop H) 00:45 02:05 02:15 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:35
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TU) 00:47 02:07 02:17 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:37
Tower Hill Tower Of London (Stop TB) 00:49 02:09 02:19 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:39
Aldgate Mansell Street (Stop S) 00:50 02:10 02:20 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:40
Aldgate East Station (Stop H) 00:51 02:11 02:21 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:41
Whitechapel Henriques Street (Stop P) 00:52 02:12 02:22 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:42
Shadwell New Road (Stop Q) 00:53 02:13 02:23 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:43
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop F) 00:54 02:14 02:24 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:44
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (E-bound) 00:56 02:16 02:26 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:45
Stepney Arbour Square (Stop) 00:57 02:17 02:27 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:46
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LA) 00:58 02:18 02:28 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:47
Limehouse Station (Stop LB) 01:00 02:20 02:30 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:49
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LC) 01:00 02:20 02:30 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:49
Limehouse Salmon Lane (Stop LD) 01:01 02:21 02:31 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20 05:50
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop LE) 01:02 02:22 02:32 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21 05:51
Poplar University Of Cumbria In London (Stop WS) 01:02 02:22 02:32 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21 05:51
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop C) 01:03 02:23 02:33 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:52
Poplar Recreation Grd / Poplar Stn (Stop D) 01:04 02:24 02:34 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:53
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (Stop B) 01:05 02:25 02:35 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:24 05:54
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop C) 01:06 02:26 02:36 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 05:55
South Bromley Brunswick Road (Stop E) 01:08 02:28 02:37 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:26 05:56
Leamouth Nutmeg Lane (Stop F) 01:09 02:29 02:39 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:28 05:58
South Bromley Abbott Road (->E) 01:11 02:31 02:40 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:29 05:59
Canning Town Stephenson Street (Stop H) 01:12 02:32 02:41 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20 05:30 06:00
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop F) 01:14 02:34 02:43 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:32 06:02
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 01:14 02:34 02:43 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:32 06:02
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 01:15 02:35 02:44 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:33 06:03
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop S) 01:16 02:36 02:45 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:24 05:34 06:04
Plaistow King Street (Stop BH) 01:17 02:37 02:46 03:16 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:34 04:44 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 05:35 06:05
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BJ) 01:18 02:38 02:47 03:17 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:35 04:45 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:26 05:36 06:06
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BK) 01:18 02:38 02:47 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:17 05:27 05:37 06:07
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (Stop BM) 01:19 02:39 02:48 03:18 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:36 04:46 04:57 05:07 05:18 05:28 05:38 06:08
Plaistow New City Road (Stop BN) 01:20 02:40 02:49 03:19 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:37 04:47 04:58 05:08 05:19 05:29 05:39 06:09
Plaistow Samson Street (Stop T) 01:21 02:41 02:50 03:20 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:38 04:48 04:59 05:09 05:20 05:30 05:40 06:10
Upton Park / Green Street (Stop O) 01:22 02:42 02:51 03:21 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:39 04:49 05:00 05:10 05:21 05:31 05:41 06:11
Upton Park / Priory Road (Stop Q) 01:22 02:42 02:51 03:21 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:39 04:49 05:00 05:10 05:21 05:31 05:41 06:11
Upton Park Arragon Road (Stop W) 01:23 02:43 02:52 03:22 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:40 04:50 05:01 05:11 05:22 05:32 05:42 06:12
Upton Park Katherine Road (Stop) 01:24 02:44 02:53 03:23 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:41 04:51 05:02 05:12 05:23 05:33 05:43 06:13
East Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop P) 01:24 02:44 02:53 03:23 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:41 04:51 05:02 05:12 05:23 05:33 05:43 06:13
East Ham High Street North (Stop S) 01:25 02:45 02:54 03:24 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:42 04:52 05:03 05:13 05:24 05:34 05:44 06:14
East Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop O) 01:26 02:46 02:55 03:25 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:43 04:53 05:04 05:14 05:25 05:35 05:45 06:15
East Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop X) 01:27 02:47 02:56 03:26 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:44 04:54 05:05 05:15 05:26 05:36 05:46 06:16
Wallend St Olave's Road (Stop W) 01:28 02:48 02:57 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:45 04:55 05:06 05:16 05:27 05:37 05:47 06:17
Wallend Burges Road (Stop V) 01:29 02:49 02:58 03:28 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:46 04:56 05:07 05:17 05:28 05:38 05:48 06:18
Barking North Street (Stop P) 01:30 02:50 02:59 03:29 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:47 04:57 05:08 05:18 05:29 05:39 05:49 06:19
Barking Town Centre (Stop E) 01:31 02:51 03:00 03:30 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:48 04:58 05:09 05:19 05:30 05:40 05:50 06:20
Barking Station (Stop K) 01:32 02:52 03:01 03:31 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:49 04:59 05:10 05:20 05:31 05:41 05:51 06:21
Barking Park Avenue (Stop EB) 01:33 02:53 03:02 03:32 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:50 05:00 05:11 05:21 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:22
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue / Barking Park (Stop BA) 01:34 02:54 03:03 03:33 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:51 05:01 05:12 05:22 05:33 05:43 05:53 06:23
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 01:35 02:55 03:04 03:34 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:52 05:02 05:13 05:23 05:34 05:44 05:54 06:24
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BC) 01:36 02:56 03:05 03:35 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:53 05:03 05:14 05:24 05:35 05:45 05:55 06:25
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UE) 01:36 02:56 03:05 03:35 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:53 05:03 05:14 05:24 05:35 05:45 05:55 06:25
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UF) 01:37 02:57 03:06 03:36 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:54 05:04 05:15 05:25 05:36 05:46 05:56 06:26
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UH) 01:38 02:58 03:07 03:37 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:55 05:05 05:16 05:26 05:37 05:47 05:57 06:27
Fair Cross Becontree Avenue (Stop UI) 01:39 02:59 03:08 03:38 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:56 05:06 05:17 05:27 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:28
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UJ) 01:39 02:59 03:08 03:38 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:57 05:07 05:18 05:28 05:39 05:49 05:59 06:29
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane (Stop EC) 01:40 03:00 03:09 03:39 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:58 05:08 05:19 05:29 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:30
Becontree Martins Corner / Valence Avenue (Stop EE) 01:41 03:01 03:10 03:40 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:58 05:08 05:19 05:29 05:40 05:50 06:01 06:31
Becontree Charlecote Road (Stop EH) 01:42 03:02 03:11 03:41 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 04:59 05:09 05:20 05:30 05:41 05:51 06:02 06:32
Becontree Winmill Road (Stop N) 01:42 03:02 03:11 03:41 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:00 05:10 05:21 05:31 05:42 05:52 06:03 06:33
Beacontree Heath Heathway (Stop K) 01:43 03:03 03:12 03:42 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:01 05:11 05:22 05:32 05:43 05:53 06:04 06:34
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop C) 01:44 03:04 03:13 03:43 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:02 05:12 05:23 05:33 05:44 05:54 06:05 06:35
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop G) 01:45 03:05 03:14 03:44 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:03 05:13 05:24 05:34 05:45 05:55 06:06 06:36
Beacontree Heath Cu London University / Wood Lane (Stop R) 01:45 03:05 03:14 03:44 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:25 05:35 05:46 05:56 06:07 06:37
Rush Green Barton Avenue (Stop A) 01:46 03:06 03:15 03:45 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:26 05:36 05:47 05:57 06:08 06:38
Rush Green Clayton Road (Stop B) 01:47 03:07 03:16 03:46 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:27 05:37 05:48 05:58 06:09 06:39
Rush Green Leonard Avenue (Stop C) 01:48 03:08 03:17 03:47 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:28 05:38 05:49 05:59 06:10 06:40
Rush Green Dagenham Road (Stop D) 01:49 03:09 03:18 03:48 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:29 05:39 05:50 06:00 06:11 06:41
Rush Green Norwood Avenue (Stop RW) 01:50 03:10 03:19 03:49 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:30 05:40 05:51 06:01 06:12 06:42
Heath Park Clydesdale Road (Stop RX) 01:51 03:11 03:20 03:50 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20 05:31 05:41 05:52 06:02 06:13 06:43
Heath Park Brentwood Road (Stop J) 01:52 03:12 03:21 03:51 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21 05:32 05:42 05:53 06:03 06:14 06:44
Romford Station (Stop V) 01:53 03:13 03:22 03:52 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:33 05:43 05:54 06:05 06:16 06:46
Romford Western Road (Stop PP) 01:54 03:14 03:23 03:53 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:34 05:44 05:55 06:06 06:17 06:47
Romford Market (Stop L) 01:55 03:15 03:24 03:54 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:15 05:25 05:36 05:46 05:57 06:08 06:19 06:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go Ahead London