Bus Times

N15 - Romford Market - Becontree Heath - Barking - East Ham - Canning Town - Aldgate - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Romford Market - Becontree Heath - Barking - East Ham - Canning Town - Aldgate - Oxford Circus

Romford Market (Stop E) 00:20 00:30 then every 10 minutes until 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop K) 00:21 00:31 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31
Romford Western Road (Stop Q) 00:22 00:32 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32
Romford Station (Stop T) 00:24 00:34 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34
Heath Park Thurloe Gardens (Stop C) 00:24 00:34 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34
Heath Park Brentwood Road (Stop D) 00:25 00:35 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35
Heath Park Clydesdale Road (Stop RZ) 00:25 00:35 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35
Norwood Avenue Rush Green (Stop RU) 00:27 00:37 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37
Rush Green Road / Dagenham Road (Stop J) 00:28 00:38 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38
Rush Green Leonard Avenue (Stop K) 00:28 00:38 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38
Rush Green Clayton Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:39 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39
Rush Green Barton Avenue (Stop M) 00:30 00:40 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40
Beacontree Heath Cu London University / Wood Lane (Stop P) 00:31 00:41 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Bus Station (Stop H) 00:32 00:42 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop E) 00:33 00:43 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43
Becontree Five Elms School (Stop L) 00:34 00:44 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44
Becontree Boxoll Road (Stop M) 00:35 00:44 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44
Becontree Beverley Road (RM9) (Stop WR) 00:35 00:45 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45
Becontree Martins Corner Valence Avenue (Stop WS) 00:37 00:46 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane Fair Cross (Stop WU) 00:38 00:47 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UA) 00:38 00:48 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48
Fair Cross Lodge Avenue (RM8) (Stop UB) 00:39 00:49 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UC) 00:40 00:49 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UD) 00:41 00:50 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UG) 00:42 00:51 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BK) 00:43 00:52 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BP) 00:44 00:53 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BR) 00:45 00:54 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54
Park Avenue Barking (Stop WB) 00:46 00:55 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55
Barking Station (->N) 00:47 00:56 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 00:48 00:57 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57
Barking North Street (Stop F) 00:48 00:57 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57
Barking Tesco (Stop Z) 00:49 00:58 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58
Wallend Burges Road (Stop R) 00:50 00:59 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop S) 00:51 01:00 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop T) 00:52 01:01 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:53 01:02 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02
E Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop Q) 00:54 01:03 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03
E Ham Aintree Avenue (Stop) 00:54 01:03 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03
Upton Park Dickens Road (Stop) 00:55 01:04 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04
Upton Park Priory Road (Stop Y) 00:56 01:05 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05
Upton Park Green Street (Stop P) 00:57 01:06 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06
Plaistow New City Road (Stop S) 00:58 01:07 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (Stop BA) 01:00 01:08 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BB) 01:00 01:09 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BC) 01:01 01:10 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10
Plaistow Chargeable Lane (Stop BD) 01:02 01:10 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10
Plaistow Croydon Road (E13) (Stop BE) 01:03 01:11 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop P) 01:04 01:12 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop M) 01:05 01:13 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop N) 01:05 01:13 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop G) 00:58 01:07 01:15 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15
S Bromley Abbott Road South Bromley (->SW) 01:00 01:09 01:17 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17
S Bromley Blackwall Tunnel (Stop D) 01:02 01:11 01:19 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop A) 01:03 01:12 01:20 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20
Poplar Recreation Ground DLR (Stop E) 01:03 01:12 01:20 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop F) 01:04 01:13 01:21 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21
Poplar University of Cumbria in London (Stop WZ) 01:05 01:14 01:22 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop WT) 01:06 01:15 01:23 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23
Limehouse Town Hall (Stop LH) 01:07 01:16 01:24 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:23
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LJ) 01:08 01:17 01:25 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24
Limehouse Station (Stop LK) 01:11 01:20 01:28 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:16 05:26
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LL) 01:11 01:20 01:28 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:16 05:26
Stepney Marion Richardson School (Stop LM) 01:12 01:21 01:29 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:17 05:27
Shadwell Exmouth Estate (Stop) 01:13 01:22 01:30 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:18 05:28
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (W-bound) 01:14 01:23 01:31 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:09 05:18 05:28
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop E) 01:15 01:24 01:32 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:10 05:19 05:29
Shadwell New Road (E1) (Stop T) 01:16 01:25 01:33 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:11 05:20 05:30
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 01:17 01:26 01:34 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:12 05:21 05:31
Aldgate East Station (Stop J) 01:19 01:28 01:36 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:14 05:23 05:33
Aldgate Station (Stop R) 01:20 01:29 01:37 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:15 05:24 05:34
City of London Minories (Stop H) 01:20 01:29 01:37 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:15 05:24 05:34
Tower Hill Tower Of London (Stop TA) 01:23 01:32 01:40 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:18 05:27 05:37
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TT) 01:24 01:33 01:41 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:19 05:28 05:38
Monument (Stop J) 01:25 01:34 01:42 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:20 05:29 05:39
Cannon Street Station (Stop MA) 01:27 01:36 01:44 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:22 05:31 05:41
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:29 01:38 01:46 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:24 05:33 05:43
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:29 01:38 01:46 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:24 05:33 05:43
City of London City Thameslink Stn / Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:31 01:40 01:48 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:26 05:35 05:45
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:31 01:40 01:48 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:26 05:35 05:45
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:32 01:41 01:49 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:27 05:36 05:46
City of London Chancery Lane (->W) 01:32 01:41 01:49 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:27 05:36 05:46
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:33 01:42 01:50 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20 05:28 05:37 05:47
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 01:34 01:43 01:51 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21 05:29 05:38 05:48
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:35 01:44 01:52 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:30 05:39 05:49
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:36 01:45 01:53 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:31 05:40 05:50
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 01:37 01:46 01:54 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:24 05:32 05:41 05:51
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 01:38 01:47 01:55 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 05:33 05:42 05:52
Regent Street / St James's (Stop Y) 01:40 01:49 01:57 04:57 05:06 05:16 05:26 05:34 05:43 05:53
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 01:42 01:51 01:59 04:59 05:08 05:17 05:27 05:35 05:44 05:54
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 01:43 01:52 02:00 05:00 05:09 05:17 05:27 05:35 05:44 05:54
Oxford Circus (Stop RC) 01:45 01:54 02:02 05:02 05:11 05:19 05:29 05:37 05:46 05:56
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 01:47 01:56 02:04 05:04 05:12 05:20 05:30 05:38 05:47 05:57

Oxford Circus - Aldgate - Canning Town - East Ham - Barking - Becontree Heath - Romford Market

Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50 then every 10 minutes until 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 then every 10 minutes until 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10
Oxford Circus (Stop RG) 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop V) 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:02 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:01 05:11
Piccadilly Circus (Stop G) 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:04 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:03 05:13
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket / Jermyn Street (Stop R) 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:05 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:03 05:13
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop B) 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:06 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:05 05:15
Charing Cross Stn / Trafalgar Square (Stop F) 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:08 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:06 05:16
Southampton St Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:09 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:07 05:17
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:10 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:08 05:18
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:12 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:10 05:20
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:13 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:11 05:21
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:14 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:12 05:22
City of London Ludgate Hill / Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:16 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:13 05:23
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:17 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:14 05:24
Mansion House (Stop ME) 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:10 02:18 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:14 05:24
Cannon Street (Stop MB) 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:20 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:16 05:26
Monument (Stop H) 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:21 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:17 05:27
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TU) 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:46 01:56 02:05 02:14 02:22 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:18 05:28
Tower Hill Tower Of London (Stop TB) 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:48 01:58 02:07 02:16 02:24 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:20 05:30
Aldgate Mansell Street (Stop S) 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:18 02:26 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:05 05:14 05:21 05:31
Aldgate East Station (Stop H) 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:28 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:16 05:23 05:33
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop P) 00:53 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:29 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:17 05:24 05:34
Shadwell New Road (Stop Q) 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:55 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:30 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:18 05:25 05:35
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop F) 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:33 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:11 05:20 05:27 05:37
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (E-bound) 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:59 02:08 02:17 02:26 02:34 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:12 05:21 05:28 05:38
Stepney Arbour Square (Stop) 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 02:00 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:36 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:14 05:23 05:30 05:40
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LA) 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:29 02:37 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:15 05:24 05:31 05:41
Limehouse Station (Stop LB) 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:39 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:17 05:26 05:33 05:43
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LC) 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:32 02:40 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:18 05:27 05:34 05:44
Limehouse Salmon Lane (Stop LD) 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:33 02:41 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:19 05:28 05:35 05:45
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop LE) 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:34 02:42 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:20 05:29 05:36 05:46
Poplar University of Cumbria in London (Stop WS) 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 02:08 02:17 02:26 02:35 02:43 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:21 05:30 05:37 05:47
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop C) 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:36 02:44 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:22 05:31 05:38 05:48
Poplar Recreation Ground DLR (Stop D) 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:45 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:23 05:32 05:39 05:49
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (Stop B) 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 02:11 02:20 02:29 02:38 02:46 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:24 05:33 05:40 05:50
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop C) 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 02:11 02:20 02:29 02:38 02:46 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:24 05:33 05:40 05:50
S Bromley Brunswick Road (E14) (Stop E) 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:48 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:26 05:35 05:42 05:52
Leamouth Nutmeg Lane (Stop F) 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 02:13 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:48 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:26 05:35 05:42 05:52
S Bromley Abbott Road South Bromley (->E) 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 02:14 02:23 02:32 02:41 02:49 04:19 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:27 05:36 05:43 05:53
Canning Town Stephenson Street (Stop H) 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 02:16 02:25 02:34 02:43 02:51 04:21 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:20 05:28 05:37 05:44 05:54
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop F) 01:10 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 02:19 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:54 04:24 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:23 05:31 05:40 05:47 05:57
Canning Town Rathbone Market (Stop J) 01:11 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:20 02:29 02:38 02:47 02:55 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:32 05:41 05:48 05:58
Canning Town Hermit Road (Stop L) 01:11 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:20 02:29 02:38 02:47 02:55 04:25 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:24 05:32 05:41 05:48 05:58
Canning Town Rokeby School (Stop S) 01:12 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:21 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:56 04:26 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:15 05:25 05:33 05:42 05:49 05:59
Plaistow King Street (E13) (Stop BH) 01:13 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:22 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:57 04:27 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:16 05:26 05:34 05:43 05:50 06:00
Plaistow Balaam Street (Stop BJ) 01:14 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:23 02:32 02:41 02:50 02:58 04:28 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:17 05:27 05:35 05:44 05:51 06:01
Plaistow Police Station (Stop BK) 01:15 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:24 02:33 02:42 02:51 02:59 04:29 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:18 05:28 05:36 05:45 05:52 06:02
Plaistow / Prince Regent Lane (Stop BM) 01:16 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:25 02:34 02:43 02:52 03:00 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:19 05:29 05:37 05:46 05:53 06:03
Plaistow New City Road (Stop BN) 01:17 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:26 02:35 02:44 02:53 03:01 04:31 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:20 05:30 05:38 05:47 05:54 06:04
Plaistow Samson Street (Stop T) 01:18 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:27 02:36 02:45 02:54 03:02 04:32 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:21 05:31 05:39 05:48 05:55 06:05
Upton Park / Green Street (Stop O) 01:19 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:03 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:22 05:32 05:40 05:49 05:56 06:06
Upton Park Priory Road (Stop Q) 01:19 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:28 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:03 04:33 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:22 05:32 05:40 05:49 05:56 06:06
Upton Park Arragon Road (E6) (Stop W) 01:20 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:29 02:38 02:47 02:56 03:04 04:34 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:23 05:33 05:41 05:50 05:57 06:07
Katherine Road Upton Park (Stop) 01:21 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:30 02:39 02:48 02:57 03:05 04:35 04:45 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:24 05:34 05:42 05:51 05:58 06:08
E Ham Bartle Avenue (Stop P) 01:22 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:58 03:06 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:25 05:35 05:43 05:52 05:59 06:09
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop S) 01:23 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:01 02:31 02:40 02:49 02:58 03:06 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:07 05:17 05:26 05:36 05:44 05:53 06:00 06:10
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop O) 01:24 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:02 02:32 02:41 02:50 02:59 03:07 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:08 05:18 05:27 05:37 05:45 05:54 06:01 06:11
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop X) 01:24 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:02 02:32 02:41 02:50 02:59 03:07 04:37 04:47 04:57 05:08 05:18 05:27 05:37 05:45 05:54 06:01 06:11
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop W) 01:25 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:03 02:33 02:42 02:51 03:00 03:08 04:38 04:48 04:58 05:09 05:19 05:28 05:38 05:46 05:55 06:02 06:12
Wallend Burges Road (Stop V) 01:26 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:04 02:34 02:43 02:52 03:01 03:09 04:39 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:28 05:38 05:46 05:55 06:02 06:12
Barking North Street (Stop P) 01:28 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:06 02:36 02:45 02:54 03:03 03:11 04:41 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21 05:30 05:40 05:48 05:57 06:04 06:14
Barking Town Centre (Stop E) 01:29 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:07 02:37 02:46 02:55 03:04 03:12 04:42 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:31 05:41 05:49 05:58 06:05 06:15
Barking Station (Stop K) 01:30 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:08 02:38 02:47 02:56 03:05 03:13 04:43 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:32 05:42 05:50 05:59 06:06 06:16
Park Avenue Barking (Stop EB) 01:31 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:39 02:48 02:57 03:06 03:14 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:24 05:33 05:43 05:51 06:00 06:07 06:17
Fair Cross Hulse Avenue Barking Park (Stop BA) 01:31 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:39 02:48 02:57 03:06 03:14 04:44 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:24 05:33 05:43 05:51 06:00 06:07 06:17
Fair Cross Faircross (Stop BB) 01:33 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:41 02:50 02:59 03:08 03:16 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:26 05:35 05:45 05:53 06:02 06:09 06:19
Fair Cross Barking Bus Garage (Stop BC) 01:34 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:42 02:51 03:00 03:09 03:17 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:27 05:36 05:46 05:54 06:03 06:10 06:20
Fair Cross Thurlestone Avenue (Stop UE) 01:34 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:42 02:51 03:00 03:09 03:17 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:27 05:36 05:46 05:54 06:03 06:10 06:20
Fair Cross Capel Gardens (Stop UF) 01:35 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:43 02:52 03:01 03:10 03:18 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:28 05:37 05:47 05:55 06:04 06:11 06:21
Goodmayes St. Thomas More Catholic Church (Stop UH) 01:36 01:45 01:55 02:04 02:13 02:43 02:52 03:01 03:10 03:18 04:48 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:28 05:37 05:47 05:55 06:04 06:11 06:21
Becontree Avene Fair Cross (Stop UI) 01:37 01:46 01:56 02:05 02:14 02:44 02:53 03:02 03:11 03:19 04:49 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:29 05:38 05:48 05:56 06:05 06:12 06:22
Becontree Lindsey Road (Stop UJ) 01:37 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:45 02:54 03:03 03:12 03:20 04:50 05:00 05:10 05:20 05:30 05:39 05:49 05:57 06:06 06:13 06:23
Becontree Bennetts Castle Lane Fair Cross (Stop EC) 01:38 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:46 02:55 03:04 03:13 03:21 04:51 05:01 05:11 05:21 05:31 05:40 05:50 05:58 06:07 06:14 06:24
Becontree Martins Corner Valence Avenue (Stop EE) 01:39 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:17 02:47 02:56 03:05 03:14 03:22 04:52 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:32 05:41 05:51 05:59 06:08 06:15 06:25
Becontree Charlecote Road (Stop EH) 01:40 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:48 02:57 03:06 03:15 03:23 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:33 05:42 05:52 06:00 06:09 06:16 06:26
Becontree Winmill Road (Stop N) 01:41 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:18 02:48 02:57 03:06 03:15 03:23 04:53 05:03 05:13 05:23 05:33 05:42 05:52 06:00 06:09 06:16 06:26
Beacontree Heath Heathway Becontree (Stop K) 01:42 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:20 02:50 02:59 03:08 03:17 03:25 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 05:35 05:44 05:54 06:02 06:11 06:18 06:28
Beacontree Heath Morris Road (Stop C) 01:43 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:50 02:59 03:08 03:17 03:25 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 05:35 05:44 05:54 06:02 06:11 06:18 06:28
Beacontree Heath Becontree Heath Leisure Centre (Stop G) 01:44 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:51 03:00 03:09 03:18 03:26 04:56 05:06 05:16 05:26 05:36 05:45 05:55 06:03 06:12 06:19 06:29
Beacontree Heath Cu London University / Wood Lane (Stop R) 01:45 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:52 03:01 03:10 03:19 03:27 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:27 05:37 05:46 05:56 06:04 06:13 06:20 06:30
Rush Green Barton Avenue (Stop A) 01:45 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:52 03:01 03:10 03:19 03:27 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:27 05:37 05:46 05:56 06:04 06:13 06:20 06:30
Rush Green Clayton Road (Stop B) 01:46 01:55 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:53 03:02 03:11 03:20 03:28 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:28 05:38 05:47 05:57 06:05 06:14 06:21 06:31
Rush Green Leonard Avenue (Stop C) 01:47 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:54 03:03 03:12 03:21 03:29 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:29 05:39 05:48 05:58 06:06 06:15 06:22 06:32
Rush Green Dagenham Road (Stop D) 01:47 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:54 03:03 03:12 03:21 03:29 04:59 05:10 05:20 05:30 05:40 05:49 05:59 06:07 06:16 06:23 06:33
Norwood Avenue Rush Green (Stop RW) 01:48 01:57 02:07 02:16 02:25 02:55 03:04 03:13 03:22 03:30 05:00 05:11 05:21 05:31 05:41 05:50 06:00 06:08 06:17 06:24 06:34
Heath Park Clydesdale Road (Stop RX) 01:49 01:58 02:08 02:17 02:26 02:56 03:05 03:14 03:23 03:31 05:01 05:12 05:22 05:32 05:42 05:51 06:01 06:09 06:18 06:25 06:35
Heath Park Brentwood Road (Stop J) 01:50 01:59 02:09 02:18 02:27 02:57 03:06 03:15 03:24 03:32 05:02 05:12 05:22 05:32 05:42 05:51 06:01 06:09 06:18 06:25 06:35
Romford Station (Stop V) 01:51 02:00 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:58 03:07 03:16 03:25 03:33 05:03 05:14 05:24 05:34 05:44 05:53 06:03 06:11 06:20 06:27 06:37
Romford Western Road (Stop PP) 01:51 02:00 02:10 02:19 02:28 02:58 03:07 03:16 03:25 03:33 05:03 05:14 05:24 05:34 05:44 05:53 06:03 06:11 06:20 06:27 06:37
Romford Market (Stop L) 01:53 02:02 02:12 02:21 02:30 03:00 03:09 03:18 03:27 03:35 05:05 05:16 05:26 05:36 05:46 05:55 06:05 06:13 06:22 06:29 06:39

More information

Blue Triangle