Bus Times

N207 - Uxbridge - Hayes - Ealing - Shepherds Bush - Holborn

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Uxbridge - Hayes - Ealing - Shepherds Bush - Holborn

Uxbridge Station (Stop O) 00:00 00:30 01:02 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 00:00 00:30 01:02 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 00:01 00:31 01:03 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 00:01 00:31 01:03 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church Hillingdon Road (Stop Y) 00:03 00:33 01:05 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:04 00:34 01:06 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:04 00:34 01:06 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UA) 00:05 00:35 01:07 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UB) 00:06 00:36 01:08 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11
Hillingdon Harlington Road (Stop UC) 00:06 00:36 01:08 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11
Hillingdon Long Lane (UB10) (Stop UD) 00:07 00:37 01:08 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:12
Hillingdon School (Stop UE) 00:07 00:37 01:09 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB10) (Stop UF) 00:08 00:38 01:09 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:13
Hillingdon Heath Heath Road (UB10) (Stop UG) 00:09 00:39 01:10 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:14
Hayes End Hewens Road (Stop XA) 00:09 00:39 01:10 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:14
Hayes End Hayes Police Station (Stop XB) 00:10 00:40 01:11 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:15
Hayes End (Stop XC) 00:11 00:41 01:12 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:16
Wood End Green Park Road (UB4) (Stop XD) 00:11 00:41 01:12 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:16
Wood End Green Rosedale Park (Stop A) 00:12 00:42 01:13 01:47 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:17
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 00:12 00:42 01:13 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:17
Wood End Church Road (UB3) (Stop J) 00:13 00:43 01:14 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:18
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop L) 00:14 00:44 01:15 01:49 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:19
Wood End Craven Close (Stop N) 00:15 00:45 01:16 01:50 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:20
Wood End The Grapes (Stop R) 00:15 00:45 01:16 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:20
Yeading Hayes By-Pass (Stop) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:22 04:37
Yeading Brookside Road (Stop) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:22 04:37
Southall Hayes Bridge (E-bound) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:19 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:23 04:38
Southall Trinity Road (UB1) (Stop T) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:07 04:24 04:39
Southall Northcote Avenue (Stop H) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:08 04:25 04:40
Southall Broadway St Georges Avenue (Stop J) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:40 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:09 04:26 04:41
Southall Police Station (Stop R) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:10 04:27 04:42
Southall Park (Stop UA) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:10 04:27 04:42
Dormer's Wells Lane (Stop UB) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:42 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:11 04:28 04:43
Dormer’s Wells Lyndhurst Avenue (UB1) (Stop UC) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:42 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:11 04:28 04:43
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UD) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:43 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:12 04:29 04:44
Hanwell St Bernard's Gatehouse / Windmill Park (Stop UH) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:44 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:13 04:30 04:45
Hanwell Ealing Hospital (Stop P) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:45 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:14 04:31 04:46
Hanwell Half Acre Road (Stop M) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:15 04:32 04:47
Hanwell Broadway (Stop G) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:47 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:16 04:33 04:48
Hanwell Grosvenor Road (W7) (->E) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:48 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:01 04:17 04:34 04:49
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop U) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:17 04:34 04:49
W Ealing Dean Gardens Bedford Road (Stop R) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:49 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:02 04:18 04:35 04:50
W Ealing Broughton Road (Stop M) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:50 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:03 04:19 04:36 04:51
W Ealing St Leonards Road Ealing (Stop T) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:19 04:36 04:51
Longfield Avenue Ealing (Stop V) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:51 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:04 04:20 04:37 04:52
Ealing Bond Street (Stop) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:52 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:05 04:21 04:38 04:53
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop H) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:52 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:05 04:21 04:38 04:53
Ealing North Common Road (W5) (Stop EM) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:06 04:22 04:39 04:54
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EN) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:54 02:08 02:22 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:07 04:23 04:40 04:55
Ealing Common (Stop ET) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:08 04:24 04:41 04:56
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EU) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:09 04:25 04:42 04:57
Twyford Avenue Acton (Stop EV) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:09 04:25 04:42 04:57
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop B) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:10 04:26 04:43 04:58
Acton King Street (Stop D) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:11 04:27 04:44 04:59
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:11 04:27 04:44 04:59
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:12 04:28 04:45 05:00
Acton Park (Stop VP) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:12 04:28 04:45 05:00
E Acton East Acton Lane (Stop VR) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:13 04:29 04:46 05:01
E Acton Larden Road (Stop VS) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:13 04:29 04:46 05:01
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VT) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:14 04:30 04:47 05:02
E Acton Second Avenue (W3) (Stop VU) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:14 04:30 04:47 05:02
E Acton First Avenue (W3) (Stop VV) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:15 04:31 04:48 05:03
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LA) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:15 04:31 04:48 05:03
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:16 04:32 04:49 05:04
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LC) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:17 04:33 04:50 05:05
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LD) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:17 04:33 04:50 05:05
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop R) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:18 04:34 04:51 05:06
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop X) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:20 04:36 04:53 05:08
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HJ) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:21 04:37 04:54 05:09
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HK) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:21 04:37 04:54 05:10
Holland Park (Stop HL) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:07 02:21 02:35 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:22 04:38 04:55 05:11
Notting Hill Gate Hillgate St (Stop D) 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:09 02:23 02:37 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:24 04:40 04:57 05:12
Notting Hill Gate Palace Gardens Terrace (Stop M) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:25 04:41 04:58 05:14
Bayswater Orme Square (Stop T) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:25 04:41 04:58 05:14
Queensway Station (Stop C) 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:26 04:42 04:59 05:15
Bayswater Leinster Terrace (Stop LF) 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:26 04:42 04:59 05:15
Bayswater Lancaster Gate Columbia Hotel (Stop LE) 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:27 04:43 05:00 05:16
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LK) 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:28 04:44 05:01 05:17
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LB) 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:28 04:44 05:01 05:17
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop D) 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:29 04:45 05:02 05:18
Marble Arch Bayswater Road (Stop C) 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:30 04:46 05:03 05:19
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:31 04:47 05:04 05:20
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:17 02:31 02:45 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:32 04:48 05:05 05:21
Oxford Circus Station John Lewis (Stop OF) 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:19 02:33 02:47 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:34 04:50 05:07 05:23
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OJ) 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:34 02:48 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:35 04:51 05:08 05:24
Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:38 02:52 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:39 04:55 05:12 05:28
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:40 04:56 05:13 05:29
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:40 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:41 04:57 05:14 05:30

Holborn - Shepherds Bush - Ealing - Hayes - Uxbridge

New Oxford Street High Holborn (Stop R) 00:10 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:26 01:42 01:58 02:14 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 23:55
Tottenham Court Road (Stop X) 00:12 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:28 01:44 02:00 02:16 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 23:57
Tottenham Court Road Oxford Street / Soho Street (Stop YB) 00:14 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:30 01:46 02:02 02:18 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 23:59
Soho Wardour Street (Stop OM) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:31 01:47 02:03 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 00:00
Great Titchfield Street Oxford Circus Station (Stop OP) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:33 01:49 02:05 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 00:02
New Bond Street (Stop OS) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 00:05
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BY) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:37 01:53 02:09 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 00:06
Marble Arch (Stop P) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:39 01:55 02:11 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:26 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 00:08
Marble Arch Bayswater Road (Stop A) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:40 01:56 02:12 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:27 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 00:09
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop B) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:40 01:56 02:12 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:27 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 00:09
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LD) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:41 01:57 02:13 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:28 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 00:10
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LC) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:42 01:58 02:14 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:29 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 00:11
Bayswater Leinster Terrace (Stop LG) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:43 01:59 02:15 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:30 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 00:12
Bayswater Porchester Terrace (Stop D) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:44 02:00 02:16 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:31 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 00:13
Queensway Station (Stop A) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:44 02:00 02:16 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:31 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 00:13
Queensway Palace Court (Stop S) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:45 02:01 02:17 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:32 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 00:14
Notting Hill Gate Station (Stop H) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:46 02:02 02:18 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 00:15
Notting Hill Gate Hillgate St (Stop E) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:46 02:02 02:18 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 00:15
Holland Park (Stop HA) 00:32 00:47 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:47 02:03 02:19 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 00:17
Holland Park (Stop HB) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:48 02:04 02:20 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:35 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 00:17
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HC) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:49 02:05 02:21 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 00:18
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:34 00:49 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:49 02:05 02:21 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 00:19
Shepherd's Bush (Central Line) (Stop E) 00:36 00:51 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:51 02:07 02:23 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 00:21
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stop P) 00:37 00:52 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:24 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:39 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 00:22
Shepherd's Bush Market Station (Stop Q) 00:38 00:53 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:09 02:25 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:40 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 00:23
Shepherd’s Bush Loftus Road (Stop LE) 00:39 00:54 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:09 02:25 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:40 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 00:24
Shepherd’s Bush Bloemfontein Road (Stop LF) 00:40 00:55 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:54 02:10 02:26 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:41 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 00:25
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 00:41 00:56 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:11 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:41 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 00:26
Shepherd’s Bush Galloway Road (Stop LJ) 00:41 00:56 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:12 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:42 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 00:26
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LK) 00:42 00:57 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:12 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:42 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 00:27
E Acton Askew Road East Acton (Stop VJ) 00:43 00:58 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:13 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 00:28
E Acton Third Avenue (W3) (Stop VK) 00:44 00:59 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:14 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:44 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 00:29
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VL) 00:45 01:00 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:59 02:15 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 00:30
E Acton Larden Road (Stop VM) 00:45 01:00 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:59 02:15 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 00:30
E Acton East Acton Lane (Stop VN) 00:46 01:01 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:00 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 00:31
Acton Park (Stop VQ) 00:47 01:02 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:46 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 00:32
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 00:47 01:02 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:17 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 00:32
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 00:48 01:03 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:02 02:18 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:48 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 00:33
Acton Steyne Road (Stop C) 00:50 01:05 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:04 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:49 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 00:35
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop A) 00:50 01:05 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:04 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:49 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 00:35
Twyford Avenue Acton (Stop EH) 00:51 01:06 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:05 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 00:36
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EJ) 00:52 01:07 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 00:37
Ealing Common (Stop EK) 00:52 01:07 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:51 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 00:37
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EL) 00:53 01:08 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:07 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 00:38
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 00:55 01:10 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 00:40
Ealing Christchurch (Stop M) 00:56 01:11 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 00:41
Ealing Police Station (Stop P) 00:57 01:12 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 00:42
W Ealing Dane Road (Stop Q) 00:57 01:12 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 00:42
W Ealing Northfield Avenue (Stop L) 00:58 01:13 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 00:43
W Ealing Dean Gardens Bedford Road (Stop T) 00:58 01:13 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 00:43
W Ealing West Ealing Broadway (Stop X) 00:59 01:14 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 00:44
Hanwell Grosvenor Road (W7) (->W) 01:00 01:15 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 00:45
Hanwell Church Road (W7) (Stop E) 01:01 01:16 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 00:46
Hanwell Broadway (Stop J) 01:02 01:17 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 00:47
Hanwell Half Acre Road (Stop N) 01:02 01:17 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 00:47
Hanwell Ealing Hospital (Stop Q) 01:04 01:19 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 00:49
Hanwell St. Bernard's Gatehouse Windmill Park (Stop UJ) 01:04 01:19 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 00:49
Dormer’s Wells Iron Bridge (Stop UK) 01:05 01:20 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 00:50
Dormer’s Wells Lyndhurst Avenue (UB1) (Stop UL) 01:06 01:21 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 00:51
Dormer's Wells Lane (Stop UM) 01:06 01:21 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 00:51
Southall Park (Stop UN) 01:07 01:22 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 00:52
Southall Police Station (Stop K) 01:08 01:23 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 00:53
Southall Alexandra Avenue (UB1) (Stop I) 01:09 01:24 01:37 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 00:54
Southall Abbotts Road (Stop G) 01:10 01:25 01:38 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 00:55
Southall Trinity Road (Stop S) 01:10 01:25 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 00:55
Southall Hayes Bridge (W-bound) 01:11 01:26 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 00:56
Yeading Delamere Road (Stop) 01:12 01:27 01:40 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 00:57
Yeading Springfield Road (UB4) (Stop) 01:13 01:28 01:41 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 00:58
Yeading Hayes By-Pass (Stop) 01:14 01:29 01:42 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 00:59
Wood End The Grapes (Stop S) 01:15 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 01:00
Wood End Central Avenue (UB3) (Stop O) 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 01:01
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop M) 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 01:01
Wood End Church Road (UB3) (Stop K) 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 01:02
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop F) 01:18 01:46 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 01:03
Wood End Green Rosedale Park (Stop B) 01:19 01:47 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 01:04
Wood End Green Park Road (UB4) (Stop XE) 01:19 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 01:04
Hayes End (Stop XF) 01:21 01:49 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 01:06
Hayes End Morgans Lane (Stop XH) 01:21 01:49 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 01:06
Hayes End West Drayton Road (Stop XJ) 01:22 01:50 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 01:07
Hillingdon Heath New Road (UB10) (Stop UH) 01:22 01:50 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 01:07
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB10) (Stop UJ) 01:23 01:51 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 01:08
Hillingdon School (Stop UK) 01:23 01:51 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 01:08
Hillingdon Long Lane (UB10) (Stop UL) 01:24 01:52 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 01:09
Hillingdon Coney Green (Stop UM) 01:25 01:53 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 01:10
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UN) 01:26 01:54 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 01:11
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UP) 01:26 01:54 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 01:11
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 01:27 01:55 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 01:12
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 01:28 01:56 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 01:13
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (UB8) (Stop X) 01:29 01:57 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 01:14
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 01:29 01:57 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:27 01:14
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 01:31 01:59 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:29 01:16
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 01:33 02:01 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:31 01:18

More information