bustimes.org

N22 - Fulwell - Twickenham - Richmond - Mortlake - Barnes - Putney Bridge - Chelsea - Sloane Square - Hyde Park Corner - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Fulwell - Twickenham - Richmond - Mortlake - Barnes - Putney Bridge - Chelsea - Sloane Square - Hyde Park Corner - Oxford Circus

South Road / Fulwell (Stop G) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 then every 30 minutes until 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 23:40
Strawberry Hill Fulwell / Sixth Cross Road (Stop J) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 23:40
Strawberry Hill Trafalgar Road / Prince Of Wales (Stop SD) 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 23:41
Strawberry Hill The Prince Albert / Twickenham (Stop GA) 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 23:42
Strawberry Hill Twickenham Green (Stop GM) 00:13 00:43 01:12 01:42 02:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 23:42
Twickenham Heath Road / Grove Avenue (Stop GP) 00:14 00:44 01:13 01:43 02:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 23:43
Heath Road / Twickenham (Stop T) 00:15 00:45 01:14 01:44 02:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 23:44
York Street / Twickenham (Stop H) 00:16 00:46 01:15 01:45 02:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 23:45
Twickenham Lebanon Court (Stop S) 00:17 00:47 01:16 01:46 02:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 23:45
St Margarets Orleans Park School (Stop T) 00:18 00:48 01:17 01:47 02:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 23:46
St Margarets Marble Hill Park / Crown Road (Stop U) 00:19 00:49 01:18 01:48 02:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 23:47
St Margarets St Stephen's Church (Stop V) 00:20 00:50 01:19 01:49 02:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 23:48
Richmond Cresswell Road (Stop W) 00:21 00:51 01:20 01:50 02:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 23:49
Richmond George Street (Stop B) 00:22 00:52 01:21 01:51 02:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 23:50
Richmond Station (C) 00:23 00:53 01:22 01:52 02:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 23:51
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RS) 00:23 00:53 01:22 01:52 02:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 23:51
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop ST) 00:24 00:54 01:23 01:53 02:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 23:52
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SA) 00:25 00:55 01:24 01:54 02:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 23:53
N Sheen Sandycombe Road (Stop SL) 00:26 00:56 01:24 01:54 02:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 23:53
N Sheen Marksbury Avenue (Stop A) 00:27 00:57 01:25 01:55 02:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 23:54
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop B) 00:27 00:57 01:26 01:56 02:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 23:55
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop M) 00:28 00:58 01:26 01:56 02:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 23:55
Mortlake Ship Lane Stag Brewery (Stop N) 00:29 00:59 01:27 01:57 02:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 23:56
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop A) 00:30 01:00 01:28 01:58 02:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 23:57
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop S) 00:31 01:01 01:29 01:59 02:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 23:58
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop T) 00:31 01:01 01:29 01:59 02:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 23:58
Barnes Bridge (Stop BK) 00:32 01:02 01:30 02:00 02:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 23:59
Barnes Pond (Stop BF) 00:33 01:03 01:31 02:01 02:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 00:00
Barnes Glebe Road (Stop BE) 00:34 01:04 01:32 02:02 02:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 00:01
Barnes Church Road / Red Lion (Stop WS) 00:35 01:05 01:33 02:03 02:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 00:02
Barnes Ranelagh Avenue (Stop WT) 00:35 01:05 01:33 02:03 02:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 00:02
Putney Commondale (Stop E) 00:36 01:06 01:34 02:04 02:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 00:03
Putney Festing Road (Stop F) 00:37 01:07 01:35 02:05 02:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 00:04
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop G) 00:38 01:08 01:36 02:06 02:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:34 06:04 00:04
Putney Pier (Stop Q) 00:39 01:09 01:37 02:07 02:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:35 06:05 00:05
St Mary's Church Putney Pier (Stop S) 00:40 01:10 01:38 02:08 02:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:36 06:06 00:06
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FH) 00:41 01:11 01:39 02:09 02:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:37 06:07 00:07
Putney Bridge Stn / Fulham High Street (Stop FW) 00:41 01:11 01:39 02:09 02:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:37 06:07 00:07
Munster Road Parsons Green (Stop Z) 00:42 01:12 01:40 02:10 02:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:38 06:08 00:08
Parsons Green New Kings Road (Stop X) 00:43 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:38 06:08 00:08
Parsons Green Irene Road (Stop GA) 00:44 01:14 01:42 02:11 02:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:39 06:09 00:09
Walham Green Wandsworth Bridge Rd Kings Rd (Stop GB) 00:45 01:15 01:43 02:12 02:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:40 06:10 00:10
Walham Green Rumbold Road (Stop GC) 00:46 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:42 04:12 04:41 05:11 05:40 06:10 00:11
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GD) 00:47 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:43 04:13 04:42 05:12 05:41 06:11 00:12
Chelsea Edith Grove / Worlds End (Stop) 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:44 04:14 04:43 05:13 05:42 06:12 00:13
Chelsea Hobury Street / Worlds End (Stop QH) 00:50 01:19 01:47 02:16 02:45 04:15 04:44 05:14 05:43 06:13 00:14
Chelsea Beaufort Street (Stop QT) 00:52 01:21 01:48 02:17 02:46 04:16 04:45 05:15 05:44 06:14 00:15
Old Church Street Chelsea (Stop KE) 00:52 01:21 01:48 02:17 02:46 04:16 04:45 05:15 05:44 06:14 00:15
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KF) 00:53 01:22 01:49 02:18 02:47 04:17 04:46 05:16 05:45 06:15 00:16
Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KL) 00:54 01:23 01:50 02:18 02:47 04:17 04:46 05:16 05:45 06:15 00:16
Chelsea Markham Street (Stop KN) 00:55 01:23 01:50 02:19 02:48 04:18 04:47 05:17 05:46 06:16 00:17
Chelsea Duke Of York Square (Stop KP) 00:56 01:24 01:51 02:19 02:48 04:18 04:47 05:17 05:46 06:16 00:17
Chelsea Cadogan Gardens / Sloane Square (Stop E) 00:57 01:25 01:52 02:20 02:49 04:19 04:48 05:18 05:47 06:17 00:18
Brompton Sloane Street / Sloane Square Station (Stop A) 00:58 01:26 01:53 02:21 02:50 04:20 04:49 05:19 05:48 06:18 00:19
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KM) 01:00 01:27 01:54 02:22 02:51 04:21 04:50 05:20 05:49 06:19 00:20
Knightsbridge Station (Stop KJ) 01:02 01:29 01:56 02:24 02:53 04:23 04:52 05:22 05:50 06:20 00:22
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop T) 01:04 01:31 01:58 02:26 02:55 04:25 04:54 05:24 05:52 06:22 00:24
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane / Hard Rock Cafe (Stop C) 01:07 01:33 02:00 02:28 02:57 04:27 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:24 00:26
Green Park (Stop R) 01:10 01:36 02:03 02:31 03:00 04:30 04:59 05:28 05:56 06:26 00:28
Mayfair Berkeley Square (Stop V) 01:13 01:39 02:06 02:34 03:03 04:33 05:02 05:31 05:59 06:29 00:30
Oxford Circus Conduit Street Saville Row (Stop Q) 01:15 01:41 02:08 02:36 03:05 04:35 05:04 05:33 06:01 06:31 00:32
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RC) 01:17 01:43 02:10 02:38 03:07 04:37 05:06 05:35 06:03 06:33 00:34
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 01:20 01:46 02:13 02:41 03:10 04:40 05:09 05:38 06:06 06:36 00:36

Oxford Circus - Hyde Park Corner - Sloane Square - Chelsea - Putney Bridge - Barnes - Mortlake - Richmond - Twickenham - Fulwell

Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RG) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Oxford Circus Savile Row (Stop N) 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17
Mayfair Conduit Street New Bond Street (Stop S) 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18
Mayfair Berkeley Square (Stop X) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20
Green Park Berkeley Street (Stop Z) 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Green Park Station (Stop H) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Hyde Park Corner Green Park / Constitution Hill (Stop E) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop P) 00:29 00:59 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Sloane Street / Knightsbridge Station (Stop KK) 00:30 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
Brompton Pont Street (Stop KL) 00:32 01:02 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Sloane Square (Stop C) 00:34 01:04 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Sloane Square (Stop H) 00:34 01:04 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Chelsea Duke of York Square (Stop G) 00:35 01:05 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
Chelsea Walpole Street (Stop KA) 00:36 01:06 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:32 05:02 05:32
Chelsea Markham Street (Stop KB) 00:37 01:07 01:35 02:05 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KC) 00:38 01:08 01:36 02:06 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:03 05:33
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KD) 00:39 01:09 01:37 02:07 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:34 05:04 05:34
Chelsea Beaufort Street (Stop QN) 00:40 01:10 01:38 02:08 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:35 05:05 05:35
Chelsea Edith Grove / Worlds End (Stop QR) 00:41 01:11 01:39 02:09 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36
Walham Green Worlds End Health Centre (Stop GH) 00:43 01:13 01:41 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:38 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37
Walham Green Rumbold Road (Stop GJ) 00:45 01:14 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:09 04:38 05:08 05:38
Walham Green Wandsworth Bridge Rd Kings Rd (Stop GL) 00:47 01:16 01:44 02:14 02:42 03:12 03:41 04:11 04:40 05:10 05:40
Parsons Green Irene Road (Stop GM) 00:48 01:17 01:45 02:15 02:42 03:12 03:41 04:11 04:40 05:10 05:40
Parsons Green New Kings Road (Stop W) 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:16 02:43 03:13 03:42 04:12 04:41 05:11 05:41
Munster Road Parsons Green (Stop Y) 00:50 01:19 01:47 02:17 02:44 03:14 03:43 04:13 04:42 05:11 05:41
Putney Bridge Fulham High St (Stop FX) 00:51 01:20 01:48 02:18 02:45 03:15 03:44 04:14 04:43 05:12 05:42
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FE) 00:52 01:21 01:49 02:19 02:46 03:16 03:45 04:15 04:44 05:13 05:43
Putney Pier (Stop P) 00:53 01:22 01:50 02:20 02:47 03:17 03:46 04:16 04:45 05:14 05:44
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop H) 00:54 01:23 01:51 02:21 02:48 03:18 03:47 04:17 04:46 05:15 05:45
Putney Festing Road (Stop J) 00:55 01:24 01:52 02:22 02:49 03:19 03:48 04:18 04:47 05:16 05:46
Putney Commondale (Stop K) 00:56 01:25 01:53 02:23 02:50 03:20 03:49 04:19 04:48 05:17 05:47
Barnes Ranelagh Avenue (Stop WX) 00:57 01:26 01:54 02:24 02:51 03:21 03:50 04:20 04:49 05:18 05:48
Barnes Red Lion (Stop BA) 00:59 01:28 01:56 02:26 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:21 04:50 05:19 05:49
Barnes Glebe Road (Stop BB) 00:59 01:28 01:56 02:26 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:21 04:50 05:19 05:49
Barnes Pond (Stop BD) 01:00 01:29 01:57 02:27 02:54 03:23 03:52 04:22 04:51 05:20 05:50
Barnes High Street (Stop BH) 01:01 01:30 01:58 02:28 02:55 03:23 03:52 04:22 04:51 05:20 05:50
Barnes Bridge (Stop BJ) 01:01 01:30 01:58 02:28 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:52 05:21 05:51
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop V) 01:02 01:31 01:59 02:29 02:56 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:52 05:21 05:51
Avondale Road Mortlake (Stop Q) 01:03 01:32 02:00 02:30 02:57 03:25 03:54 04:24 04:53 05:22 05:52
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop B) 01:03 01:32 02:00 02:30 02:57 03:25 03:54 04:24 04:53 05:22 05:52
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop Z) 01:04 01:33 02:01 02:31 02:58 03:26 03:55 04:25 04:54 05:23 05:53
Mortlake Rosemary Lane (Stop P) 01:05 01:34 02:02 02:32 02:59 03:27 03:56 04:26 04:55 05:24 05:54
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop Q) 01:06 01:35 02:03 02:32 02:59 03:27 03:56 04:26 04:55 05:24 05:54
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop G) 01:07 01:36 02:04 02:33 03:00 03:28 03:57 04:27 04:56 05:25 05:55
N Sheen Manor Grove (Stop H) 01:07 01:36 02:04 02:34 03:01 03:29 03:58 04:28 04:57 05:26 05:56
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SB) 01:08 01:37 02:05 02:34 03:01 03:29 03:58 04:28 04:57 05:26 05:56
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop SK) 01:09 01:38 02:06 02:35 03:02 03:30 03:59 04:29 04:58 05:27 05:57
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RR) 01:10 01:39 02:07 02:36 03:03 03:31 04:00 04:30 04:59 05:28 05:58
Richmond Station (Stop E) 01:11 01:40 02:08 02:37 03:04 03:32 04:01 04:31 05:00 05:29 05:59
Richmond The Quadrant (Stop F) 01:11 01:40 02:08 02:37 03:04 03:32 04:01 04:31 05:00 05:29 05:59
Richmond Bus Station (Stop J) 01:12 01:41 02:09 02:38 03:05 03:33 04:02 04:32 05:01 05:30 06:00
Richmond Cresswell Road (Stop X) 01:13 01:42 02:10 02:39 03:06 03:34 04:03 04:33 05:02 05:31 06:01
Richmond Cambridge Park (Stop B) 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:06 03:34 04:03 04:33 05:02 05:31 06:01
St Margarets St Stephen's Church (Stop C) 01:15 01:44 02:11 02:40 03:07 03:35 04:04 04:34 05:03 05:32 06:02
St Margarets Marble Hill Park Crown Road (Stop D) 01:15 01:44 02:12 02:41 03:08 03:36 04:05 04:35 05:04 05:33 06:03
St Margarets Orleans Park School (Stop E) 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:41 03:08 03:36 04:05 04:35 05:04 05:33 06:03
Twickenham Lebanon Court (Stop F) 01:17 01:46 02:13 02:42 03:09 03:37 04:06 04:36 05:05 05:34 06:04
York Street / Twickenham (Stop G) 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:43 03:10 03:38 04:07 04:37 05:06 05:35 06:05
Heath Road / Twickenham (Stop K) 01:19 01:48 02:15 02:44 03:11 03:39 04:08 04:38 05:07 05:36 06:06
Twickenham Heath Road / Grove Avenue (Stop GS) 01:19 01:48 02:15 02:44 03:11 03:39 04:08 04:38 05:07 05:36 06:06
Strawberry Hill Twickenham Green (Stop GT) 01:20 01:49 02:16 02:45 03:12 03:40 04:09 04:39 05:08 05:37 06:07
Strawberry Hill The Prince Albert / Twickenham (Stop GB) 01:21 01:50 02:17 02:46 03:13 03:41 04:10 04:40 05:09 05:37 06:07
Strawberry Hill Trafalgar Road / Prince Of Wales (Stop SC) 01:22 01:51 02:18 02:47 03:13 03:41 04:10 04:40 05:09 05:38 06:08
Strawberry Hill Fulwell / Sixth Cross Road (Stop H) 01:23 01:52 02:19 02:48 03:14 03:42 04:11 04:41 05:10 05:38 06:08
South Road / Fulwell (Stop F) 01:24 01:53 02:20 02:49 03:15 03:43 04:12 04:42 05:11 05:39 06:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General