🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

N26 - Trafalgar Square - Liverpool Street - Bethnal Green - Hackney Wick - Leyton - Walthamstow - Chingford Mount - Chingford Station

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 7 September 2020

Chingford Station - Chingford Mount - Walthamstow - Leyton - Hackney Wick - Bethnal Green - Liverpool Street - Trafalgar Square

Chingford Station (Stop C) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30
Chingford Green Station Road Chingford Station (Stop E) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30
Chingford Green Stanley Road (E4) (Stop G) 00:26 00:26 00:56 00:56 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop J) 00:26 00:26 00:56 00:56 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31
Chingford Kings Head Hill (Stop Q) 00:27 00:27 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32
Chingford Fire Station (Stop T) 00:27 00:27 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32
Chingford Endlebury Road (Stop M) 00:28 00:28 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33
Chingford Mansfield Hill (Stop N) 00:28 00:28 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33
Chingford Mount Ridgeway Park (Stop Q) 00:29 00:29 00:59 00:59 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34
Chingford Mount Chingford Old Church (Stop Z) 00:29 00:29 00:59 00:59 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop B) 00:30 00:30 01:00 01:00 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35
Hall Lane Chingford Mount (Stop J) 00:31 00:31 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36
Chingford Mount Larkswood Road (Stop U) 00:31 00:31 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36
Chingford Mount Ainslie Wood Road (Stop V) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37
Highams Park Leonard Road (->S) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 00:33 00:33 01:03 01:03 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 00:33 00:33 01:03 01:03 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39
Highams Park Crooked Billet Roundabout (Stop CE) 00:35 00:35 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40
Highams Park Brettenham Road (E17) (Stop CF) 00:36 00:36 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:11 03:11 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41
Walthamstow Sir George Monoux College (Stop BK) 00:37 00:37 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42
Walthamstow Aveling Park Road (Stop BL) 00:38 00:38 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43
Walthamstow Forest Road Bell Corner (Stop BM) 00:39 00:39 01:09 01:09 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:14 03:14 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44
Walthamstow Jewel Road (Stop BN) 00:40 00:40 01:10 01:10 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45
Walthamstow Market Walthamstow (Stop J) 00:41 00:41 01:11 01:11 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:15 00:15 00:43 00:43 01:13 01:13 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 23:15 23:15 23:45 23:45
Walthamstow Central Grosvenor Park Road (Stop K) 00:16 00:16 00:44 00:44 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 23:16 23:16 23:46 23:46
Walthamstow Central Grove Road Walthamstow (Stop SJ) 00:17 00:17 00:45 00:45 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 23:17 23:17 23:47 23:47
Walthamstow Bakers Avenue (Stop SK) 00:18 00:18 00:46 00:46 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 23:18 23:18 23:48 23:48
Whipps Cross Leyton Green (Stop SL) 00:18 00:18 00:46 00:46 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 23:18 23:18 23:48 23:48
Whipps Cross Colchester Road (E10) (Stop SM) 00:19 00:19 00:47 00:47 01:17 01:17 01:47 01:47 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 23:19 23:19 23:49 23:49
Leyton Midland Road Station (Stop SN) 00:20 00:20 00:48 00:48 01:18 01:18 01:48 01:48 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:23 03:23 03:53 03:53 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 23:20 23:20 23:50 23:50
Leyton Sports Ground (Stop SP) 00:21 00:21 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:49 01:49 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 23:21 23:21 23:51 23:51
Leyton Vicarage Road (E10) (Stop S) 00:21 00:21 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:49 01:49 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 23:21 23:21 23:51 23:51
Leyton Grange Park Road (Stop P) 00:22 00:22 00:50 00:50 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 23:22 23:22 23:52 23:52
Leyton Buckingham Road (E10) (Stop L) 00:23 00:23 00:51 00:51 01:21 01:21 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56 23:23 23:23 23:53 23:53
Leyton Library (Stop J) 00:24 00:24 00:52 00:52 01:22 01:22 01:52 01:52 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 23:24 23:24 23:54 23:54
Leyton York Road (E10) (Stop E) 00:25 00:25 00:53 00:53 01:23 01:23 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 23:25 23:25 23:55 23:55
Oliver Road Leyton (Stop H) 00:26 00:26 00:54 00:54 01:24 01:24 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 23:26 23:26 23:56 23:56
Leyton Spitalfields Market (Stop K) 00:27 00:27 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 23:27 23:27 23:57 23:57
Hackney Wick Ruckholt Road Bridge (Stop L) 00:28 00:28 00:56 00:56 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 23:28 23:28 23:58 23:58
Hackney Wick Olympic Park North (Stop R) 00:29 00:29 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 23:29 23:29 23:59 23:59
Hackney Wick Hackney Marshes Playing Fields (->W) 00:30 00:30 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 23:30 23:30 00:00 00:00
Hackney Wick Lee Conservancy Rd Poplar Cl (Stop C) 00:31 00:31 00:59 00:59 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 23:31 23:31 00:01 00:01
Hackney Wick Crowfoot Close (Stop D) 00:32 00:32 01:00 01:00 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 23:32 23:32 00:02 00:02
Hackney Wick Trowbridge Estate (Stop Q) 00:33 00:33 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 23:33 23:33 00:03 00:03
Hackney Wick St Mary Of Eton Church (Stop L) 00:34 00:34 01:02 01:02 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 23:34 23:34 00:04 00:04
Homerton Wick Road Kenworthy Road (Stop J) 00:35 00:35 01:03 01:03 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 23:35 23:35 00:05 00:05
Homerton Barnabas Road (Stop K) 00:36 00:36 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 23:36 23:36 00:06 00:06
Homerton Kenton Road Well Street (Stop L) 00:37 00:37 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07 23:37 23:37 00:07 00:07
S Hackney Valentine Road (Stop M) 00:38 00:38 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 23:38 23:38 00:08 00:08
S Hackney Holcroft Road (Stop N) 00:39 00:39 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 23:39 23:39 00:09 00:09
S Hackney Shore Road (Stop LX) 00:40 00:40 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:10 23:40 23:40 00:10 00:10
S Hackney Mare Street Well Street (Stop LA) 00:41 00:41 01:09 01:09 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 23:41 23:41 00:11 00:11
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LE) 00:42 00:42 01:10 01:10 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 23:42 23:42 00:12 00:12
S Hackney Mare Street Victoria Park Rd (Stop Q) 00:43 00:43 01:11 01:11 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13 23:43 23:43 00:13 00:13
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop N) 00:44 00:44 01:12 01:12 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 23:44 23:44 00:14 00:14
Pritchard's Road Bethnal Green (Stop HC) 00:44 00:44 01:12 01:12 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 23:44 23:44 00:14 00:14
Bethnal Green Warner Place (Stop HD) 00:45 00:45 01:13 01:13 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:15 23:45 23:45 00:15 00:15
Bethnal Green Queensbridge Road (Stop HE) 00:46 00:46 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:16 23:46 23:46 00:16 00:16
Hoxton Station (Stop HF) 00:46 00:46 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:16 23:46 23:46 00:16 00:16
Shoreditch Church (Stop S) 00:47 00:47 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47 05:17 05:17 23:47 23:47 00:17 00:17
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop N) 00:48 00:48 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18 23:48 23:48 00:18 00:18
Spitalfields Commercial Street Worship St (Stop D) 00:49 00:49 01:17 01:17 01:47 01:47 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19 23:49 23:49 00:19 00:19
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop J) 00:50 00:50 01:18 01:18 01:48 01:48 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:18 03:18 03:50 03:50 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 23:50 23:50 00:20 00:20
Liverpool Street Station (Stop L) 00:52 00:52 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:20 03:20 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:22 05:22 23:52 23:52 00:22 00:22
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop Y) 00:54 00:54 01:22 01:22 01:52 01:52 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:21 03:21 03:53 03:53 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 05:23 05:23 23:54 23:54 00:24 00:24
City of London Old Broad Street (Stop LL) 00:56 00:56 01:24 01:24 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:23 03:23 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 05:25 05:25 23:56 23:56 00:26 00:26
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop H) 00:58 00:58 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:27 23:58 23:58 00:28 00:28
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 00:58 00:58 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:27 23:58 23:58 00:28 00:28
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 00:59 00:59 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:26 03:26 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:28 23:59 23:59 00:29 00:29
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:00 01:00 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:27 03:27 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:29 00:00 00:00 00:30 00:30
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:01 01:01 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:27 03:27 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:29 00:01 00:01 00:31 00:31
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:02 01:02 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:28 03:28 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30 00:02 00:02 00:32 00:32
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:03 01:03 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:29 03:29 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 05:31 05:31 00:03 00:03 00:33 00:33
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:04 01:04 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:30 03:30 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32 00:04 00:04 00:34 00:34
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:05 01:05 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:02 03:02 03:30 03:30 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32 00:05 00:05 00:35 00:35
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:06 01:06 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:31 03:31 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:33 05:33 00:06 00:06 00:36 00:36
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:07 01:07 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:04 03:04 03:32 03:32 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34 00:07 00:07 00:37 00:37
Charing Cross (Stop H) 01:08 01:08 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:05 03:05 03:33 03:33 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35 00:08 00:08 00:38 00:38

Trafalgar Square - Liverpool Street - Bethnal Green - Hackney Wick - Leyton - Walthamstow - Chingford Mount - Chingford Station

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop F) 00:30 00:30 01:00 01:00 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:31 00:31 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 05:31 05:31
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop M) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:35 00:35 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 05:36 05:36
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:36 00:36 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07 05:37 05:37
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:37 00:37 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 05:38 05:38
Mansion House (Stop ME) 00:38 00:38 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 05:39 05:39
City of London Bank Station / Queen Victoria Street (Stop MD) 00:39 00:39 01:09 01:09 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:10 05:40 05:40
City of London Bank Station Threadneedle St (Stop C) 00:40 00:40 01:10 01:10 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 05:41 05:41
City of London Old Broad Street (Stop LK) 00:42 00:42 01:12 01:12 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 05:42
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop W) 00:43 00:43 01:13 01:13 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13 05:43 05:43
Liverpool Street Station (Stop F) 00:45 00:45 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:15 05:45 05:45
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop H) 00:46 00:46 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:16 05:46 05:46
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop F) 00:47 00:47 01:17 01:17 01:47 01:47 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47 05:17 05:17 05:47 05:47
Shoreditch High St Bethnal Green Road (Stop L) 00:48 00:48 01:18 01:18 01:48 01:48 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18 05:48 05:48
Shoreditch Church (Stop P) 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:49 01:49 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19 05:49 05:49
Shoreditch Hackney Road Columbia Road (Stop R) 00:50 00:50 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19 05:49 05:49
Hoxton Station (Stop HG) 00:51 00:51 01:21 01:21 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 05:50 05:50
Bethnal Green Queensbridge Road (Stop HH) 00:52 00:52 01:22 01:22 01:52 01:52 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 05:21 05:21 05:51 05:51
Bethnal Green Warner Place (Stop HJ) 00:53 00:53 01:23 01:23 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:23 03:23 03:53 03:53 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:22 05:22 05:52 05:52
Pritchard's Road Bethnal Green (Stop HK) 00:54 00:54 01:24 01:24 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 05:23 05:23 05:53 05:53
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop O) 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:24 05:24 05:54 05:54
S Hackney Mare Street Victoria Park Rd (Stop R) 00:56 00:56 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 05:25 05:25 05:55 05:55
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LP) 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:27 05:57 05:57
S Hackney Shore Road (Stop LW) 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:27 05:57 05:57
S Hackney Holcroft Road (Stop D) 00:59 00:59 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:28 05:58 05:58
S Hackney Cassland Crescent (Stop E) 01:00 01:00 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:29 05:59 05:59
S Hackney Gascoyne Road (Stop F) 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00
Homerton Christie Road (Stop G) 01:02 01:02 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 05:31 05:31 06:01 06:01
Homerton Wick Road (Stop H) 01:03 01:03 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02
Hackney Wick St Mary Of Eton Church (Stop N) 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:33 05:33 06:03 06:03
Hackney Wick Trowbridge Estate (Stop P) 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34 06:04 06:04
Hackney Wick Crowfoot Close (Stop E) 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05
Hackney Wick Poplar Close (Stop F) 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 05:36 05:36 06:06 06:06
Hackney Wick Hackney Marshes Playing Fields (->E) 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07 05:37 05:37 06:07 06:07
Hackney Wick Olympic Park North (Stop S) 01:09 01:09 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 05:38 05:38 06:08 06:08
Hackney Wick Ruckholt Road Bridge (Stop T) 01:10 01:10 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 05:39 05:39 06:09 06:09
Leyton Spitalfields Market (Stop U) 01:11 01:11 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:10 05:40 05:40 06:10 06:10
Oliver Road Leyton (Stop G) 01:12 01:12 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 05:41 05:41 06:11 06:11
Leyton Library (Stop K) 01:13 01:13 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 05:42 06:12 06:12
Leyton Buckingham Road (E10) (Stop M) 01:13 01:13 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 05:42 06:12 06:12
Leyton Grange Park Road (Stop N) 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13 05:43 05:43 06:13 06:13
Leyton Vicarage Road (E10) (Stop R) 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 05:44 05:44 06:14 06:14
Leyton Brunswick Road (E10) (Stop) 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:15 05:45 05:45 06:15 06:15
Leyton Midland Road Station (Stop NA) 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:17 04:17 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:16 05:46 05:46 06:16 06:16
Whipps Cross Colchester Road (E10) (Stop NB) 01:17 01:17 01:47 01:47 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:18 04:18 04:47 04:47 05:17 05:17 05:47 05:47 06:17 06:17
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road Bakers Arms (Stop ND) 01:18 01:18 01:48 01:48 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18 05:48 05:48 06:18 06:18
Walthamstow Hoe Street Bakers Arms (Stop NE) 01:19 01:19 01:49 01:49 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:20 04:20 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19 05:49 05:49 06:19 06:19
Walthamstow Central Grove Road Walthamstow (Stop NH) 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50 04:21 04:21 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 05:50 05:50 06:20 06:20
Walthamstow Queen's Road (Stop L) 01:21 01:21 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:22 04:22 04:51 04:51 05:21 05:21 05:51 05:51 06:21 06:21
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop D) 01:23 01:23 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:23 03:23 03:53 03:53 04:24 04:24 04:53 04:53 05:23 05:23 05:53 05:53 06:23 06:23
Walthamstow Market Walthamstow (Stop G) 01:24 01:24 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:25 04:25 04:54 04:54
Walthamstow Jewel Road (Stop BA) 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:26 04:26 04:55 04:55
Walthamstow Forest Road Bell Corner (Stop BH) 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:27 04:27 04:56 04:56
Walthamstow Aveling Park Road (Stop BJ) 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:28 04:28 04:57 04:57
Highams Park Cazenove Road (E17) (Stop) 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:29 04:29 04:58 04:58
Highams Park Crooked Billet Roundabout (Stop CH) 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:31 04:31 05:00 05:00
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CS) 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:31 04:31 05:00 05:00
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:32 04:32 05:01 05:01
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:33 04:33 05:02 05:02
Highams Park Leonard Road (->N) 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:34 04:34 05:03 05:03
Chingford Mount Hampton Road (E4) (Stop W) 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:35 04:35 05:04 05:04
Hall Lane Chingford Mount (Stop L) 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:36 04:36 05:05 05:05
Chingford Mount (Stop E) 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:37 04:37 05:06 05:06
Chingford Mount Alpha Road (Stop A) 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:37 04:37 05:06 05:06
Chingford Mount Chingford Old Church (Stop X) 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:38 04:38 05:07 05:07
Chingford Mount Ridgeway Park (Stop P) 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:38 04:38 05:07 05:07
Chingford Mansfield Park (Stop R) 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:39 04:39 05:08 05:08
Chingford Endlebury Road (Stop Y) 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:40 04:40 05:09 05:09
Chingford Fire Station (Stop R) 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:40 04:40 05:09 05:09
Chingford Kings Head Hill (Stop P) 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:41 04:41 05:10 05:10
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop L) 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:41 04:41 05:10 05:10
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:42 04:42 05:11 05:11
Chingford Station (Stop F) 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:43 04:43 05:12 05:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset