bustimes.org

N279 - Waltham Cross - Ponders End - Edmonton - Tottenham - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Waltham Cross - Ponders End - Edmonton - Tottenham - Holloway - Camden Town - Trafalgar Square

Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop B) 00:05 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 then every 20 minutes until 03:25 03:45 then every 20 minutes until 04:45
Freezy Water Arlington Crescent (Stop H) 00:07 00:27 00:47 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 03:26 03:47 04:47
Freezy Water Bullsmoor Lane (Stop A) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 03:27 03:48 04:48
Freezy Water Oakhurst Road (Stop B) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 03:28 03:48 04:48
Freezy Water Totteridge Road (Stop K) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 03:28 03:49 04:49
Enfield Wash Turkey Street Station (Stop L) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 03:29 03:50 04:50
Enfield Wash Albany Leisure Centre (Stop M) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 03:30 03:51 04:51
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop N) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 03:31 03:51 04:51
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EA) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 03:32 03:53 04:53
Enfield Highway Carterhatch Lane (EN3) (Stop EB) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 03:32 03:53 04:53
Enfield Highway Green Street (Stop EC) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 03:33 03:54 04:54
Enfield Highway Durants Park (Stop ED) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 03:34 03:55 04:55
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EE) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:34 03:34 03:55 04:55
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop F) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 03:35 03:56 04:56
Ponders End Southbury Road (Stop J) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 03:36 03:57 04:57
Ponders End Park (Stop L) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 03:36 03:57 04:57
Ponders End Orchard Road (EN3) (LZ) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:37 03:37 03:58 04:58
Ponders End Nightingale Road (N9) (Stop LB) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:37 03:37 03:58 04:58
Ponders End Cuckoo Hall Lane (Stop LC) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:38 03:38 03:59 04:59
Ponders End Tramway Avenue (Stop LD) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 03:39 04:00 05:00
Lower Edmonton Forest Road / Jubilee Park (Stop LE) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 03:39 04:00 05:00
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LF) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:40 04:01 05:01
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop LH) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:41 04:02 05:02
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop G) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:42 04:03 05:03
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Police Station (Stop J) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:43 04:04 05:04
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop K) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:43 04:04 05:04
Edmonton Brettenham Road (Stop G) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:44 04:05 05:05
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop E) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:45 04:06 05:06
Edmonton Colyton Way (Stop K) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:46 04:07 05:07
Upper Edmonton Nutfield Close (Stop L) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:47 04:08 05:08
Tottenham White Hart Lane Station (Stop M) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:50 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:48 04:09 05:09
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (Stop N) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:49 04:10 05:10
Tottenham Sports Centre (Stop P) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:49 04:10 05:10
Tottenham Lordship Lane (N17) (Stop A) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:50 04:11 05:11
Bruce Grove Scotland Green (Stop B) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:51 04:12 05:12
Bruce Grove Dowsett Road (Stop CA) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:52 04:13 05:13
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop DA) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:53 04:14 05:14
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:55 04:16 05:16
S Tottenham College of North East London (Stop J) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:40 01:59 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:56 04:17 05:17
Stonebridge RoadSeven Sisters (Stop A) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:41 02:00 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:57 04:18 05:18
S Tottenham Elizabeth Road (Stop TR) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:58 04:19 05:19
S Tottenham St Anns Road Seven Sisters Rd (Stop TS) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:58 04:19 05:19
S Tottenham Heysham Road (Stop TT) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:03 02:21 02:40 03:00 04:00 04:21 05:21
Harringay Vartry Road (S-bound) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:03 02:21 02:40 03:00 04:00 04:21 05:21
Stamford Hill Seven Sisters Road Amhurst Pk (Stop U) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:41 03:01 04:01 04:22 05:22
Manor House Woodberry Grove (N4) (Stop V) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:05 02:23 02:42 03:02 04:02 04:23 05:23
Manor House Station (Stop H) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:43 03:03 04:03 04:24 05:24
Manor House Portland Rise (Stop R) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:43 03:03 04:03 04:24 05:24
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop P) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:25 02:44 03:04 04:04 04:25 05:25
Finsbury Park / Blackstock Road (Stop M) 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:26 02:45 03:05 04:05 04:26 05:26
Finsbury Park Station (Stop S) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:09 02:27 02:46 03:06 04:06 04:27 05:27
Holloway Isledon Road (Stop T) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:09 02:27 02:46 03:06 04:06 04:27 05:27
Holloway Berriman Road (Stop NM) 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:28 02:47 03:07 04:07 04:28 05:28
Holloway Sobell Centre (Stop NN) 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:48 03:08 04:08 04:29 05:29
Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:09 04:09 04:30 05:30
Holloway Caledonian Road (Stop X) 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:10 04:10 04:31 05:31
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road (Stop M) 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:10 04:10 04:31 05:31
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop A) 00:59 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:32 02:51 03:11 04:11 04:32 05:32
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop B) 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:12 04:12 04:33 05:33
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop C) 01:00 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:13 04:13 04:34 05:34
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop D) 01:01 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:13 04:13 04:34 05:34
Camden Town Murray Street (->W) 01:02 01:21 01:40 01:59 02:17 02:35 02:54 03:14 04:14 04:35 05:35
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop F) 01:02 01:22 01:41 02:00 02:18 02:36 02:55 03:15 04:15 04:36 05:36
Camden Town Station (Stop S) 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:16 04:16 04:37 05:37
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop V) 01:05 01:24 01:43 02:02 02:20 02:38 02:57 03:17 04:17 04:38 05:38
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop C) 01:07 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:40 02:59 03:19 04:19 04:40 05:40
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop W) 01:08 01:27 01:46 02:05 02:23 02:41 02:59 03:19 04:19 04:40 05:40
Euston Robert Street (Stop K) 01:09 01:28 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:42 03:00 03:20 04:20 04:41 05:41
Warren Street Euston Road (Stop U) 01:10 01:29 01:48 02:07 02:25 02:43 03:01 03:21 04:21 04:42 05:42
Goodge Street Capper Street (Stop N) 01:11 01:30 01:49 02:08 02:26 02:44 03:02 03:22 04:22 04:43 05:43
Goodge Street Station (Stop D) 01:12 01:31 01:50 02:09 02:27 02:45 03:03 03:23 04:23 04:44 05:44
Goodge Street Stephen Street (Stop B) 01:13 01:32 01:51 02:10 02:28 02:46 03:04 03:24 04:24 04:45 05:45
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop D) 01:16 01:35 01:54 02:13 02:31 02:49 03:07 03:27 04:27 04:48 05:48
Leicester Square Station (Stop J) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:15 02:33 02:51 03:09 03:28 04:28 04:49 05:49
Leicester Square St Martin's Place (Stop K) 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:35 02:53 03:11 03:30 04:30 04:50 05:50
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop D) 01:22 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:37 02:55 03:13 03:32 04:32 04:52 05:52

Trafalgar Square - Camden Town - Holloway - Tottenham - Edmonton - Ponders End - Waltham Cross

Trafalgar Sq / Charing Cross Stn (Stop C) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21
Leicester Square (Stop L) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop M) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:23
Soho Denmark Street (Stop A) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25 04:44 05:04 05:24
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop C) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:28 04:47 05:07 05:26
Goodge Street Station (Stop A) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:27
Warren Street Station (Stop X) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:50 05:10 05:29
Warren Street Hampstead Road / Drummond Street (Stop S) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:50 05:10 05:29
Euston Robert Street (Stop J) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:34 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:51 05:11 05:30
Mornington Crescent Silverdale (Stop B) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:52 05:12 05:31
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop A) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:15 04:35 04:53 05:13 05:32
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop J) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:54 05:14 05:33
Camden Town Station (Stop Y) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:34
Camden Town Camden Road (Stop N) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:34
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop G) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:40 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:56 05:16 05:35
Camden Town St Pancras Way (Stop E) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:57 05:16 05:35
Camden Town Murray Street (->E) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:57 05:17 05:36
Kentish Town Sandall Road (Stop E) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:40 04:58 05:17 05:36
Kentish Town Torriano Avenue (Stop F) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:40 04:58 05:18 05:37
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:21 04:41 04:59 05:19 05:38
Lower Holloway Hilldrop Road (Stop H) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:00 05:19 05:38
Lower Holloway Hillmarton Road (Stop) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:04 04:23 04:43 05:01 05:20 05:39
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:02 05:21 05:40
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:11 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:03 05:22 05:41
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop H) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:11 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:03 05:22 05:41
Holloway Hornsey Road (Stop NP) 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:04 05:23 05:42
Holloway Durham Road (N7) (Stop NT) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:28 04:47 05:05 05:24 05:43
Holloway Fonthill Road (Stop X) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:10 04:29 04:48 05:06 05:25 05:44
Finsbury Park Station (Stop R) 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:30 04:49 05:07 05:26 05:45
Finsbury Park Blackstock Road (Stop L) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:35 02:54 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:30 04:49 05:07 05:26 05:45
Finsbury Park Alexandra Grove (Stop Q) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:13 04:32 04:51 05:09 05:27 05:46
Manor House Station (Stop F) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:53 05:11 05:29 05:48
Manor House Woodberry Grove (N4) (Stop G) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:53 05:11 05:29 05:48
Stamford Hill Amhurst Park (Stop S) 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:35 04:54 05:12 05:30 05:49
Harringay Vartry Road (->NE) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:36 04:55 05:13 05:31 05:50
S Tottenham Heysham Road (Stop TV) 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:18 04:37 04:55 05:13 05:31 05:50
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TW) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:41 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:32 05:51
S Tottenham Elizabeth Road (Stop TX) 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:39 04:57 05:15 05:33 05:52
S Tottenham Birstall Road / Seven Sisters Stn (Stop B) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:39 04:58 05:16 05:34 05:53
Seven Sisters Station (Stop D) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:17 05:35 05:54
S Tottenham College of North East London (Stop G) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:17 05:35 05:54
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop V) 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:43 05:01 05:19 05:37 05:56
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:43 05:01 05:19 05:37 05:56
Bruce Grove Station (Stop J) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:33 02:51 03:10 03:30 03:48 04:07 04:26 04:45 05:03 05:21 05:39 05:58
Tottenham Lordship Lane (N17) (Stop R) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:34 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:49 04:08 04:27 04:46 05:04 05:22 05:40 05:59
Tottenham Sports Centre (Stop S) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:53 03:12 03:32 03:50 04:09 04:28 04:47 05:05 05:23 05:41 06:00
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club (Stop T) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:51 04:10 04:29 04:48 05:06 05:24 05:42 06:01
Tottenham White Hart Lane Station (Stop U) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:37 02:55 03:14 03:34 03:52 04:11 04:30 04:48 05:06 05:24 05:42 06:01
Tottenham Brantwood Road (Stop V) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:53 04:12 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:25 05:43 06:02
Upper Edmonton Nutfield Close (Stop W) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:53 04:12 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:25 05:43 06:02
Edmonton Colyton Way (Stop L) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:40 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:55 04:14 04:33 04:51 05:09 05:27 05:45 06:04
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop H) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:22 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:38 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:10 05:28 05:46 06:05
Edmonton Brettenham Road (->N) 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:10 05:28 05:46 06:05
Edmonton Shrubbery Road (Stop L) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:57 04:16 04:35 04:53 05:11 05:29 05:47 06:06
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Police Station (Stop M) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:30 05:48 06:07
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Station (Stop N) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:41 03:59 04:18 04:37 04:55 05:13 05:31 05:49 06:08
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop B) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:32 05:50 06:09
Lower Edmonton Monmouth Road (Stop P) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:32 05:50 06:09
Lower Edmonton Bounces Road (Stop LJ) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:32 05:50 06:09
Lower Edmonton Bury Street (Stop LL) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:21 04:40 04:58 05:16 05:34 05:52 06:11
Lower Edmonton Forest Road Jubilee Park (Stop LM) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:49 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:17 05:35 05:53 06:12
Ponders End Tramway Avenue (Stop LN) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:18 05:36 05:54 06:13
Ponders End Cuckoo Hall Lane (Stop LP) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:18 05:36 05:54 06:13
Ponders End Nightingale Road (Stop LR) 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:51 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:24 04:43 05:01 05:19 05:37 05:55 06:14
Ponders End Orchard Road (EN3) (->N) 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:33 02:52 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:44 05:02 05:20 05:38 05:56 06:15
Ponders End Park (Stop K) 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:53 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:26 04:45 05:03 05:21 05:39 05:57 06:16
Ponders End Southbury Road (Stop H) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:27 04:46 05:04 05:22 05:40 05:58 06:17
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop G) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:27 04:46 05:04 05:22 05:40 05:58 06:17
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EJ) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:55 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:47 05:05 05:23 05:41 05:59 06:18
Enfield Highway Green Street (EN3) (Stop EK) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:56 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:29 04:48 05:06 05:24 05:42 06:00 06:19
Enfield Highway Carterhatch Lane (Stop EL) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:57 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:49 05:07 05:25 05:43 06:01 06:20
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EM) 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:58 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:50 05:08 05:26 05:44 06:02 06:21
Enfield Wash Durants School (Stop EN) 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:40 02:59 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:51 05:09 05:27 05:45 06:03 06:22
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop E) 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:40 02:59 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:51 05:09 05:27 05:45 06:03 06:22
Enfield Wash Albany Leisure Centre (Stop F) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:33 04:52 05:10 05:28 05:46 06:04 06:23
Enfield Wash Turkey Street Station (Stop G) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:33 04:52 05:10 05:28 05:46 06:04 06:23
Freezy Water Totteridge Road (Stop H) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:42 03:01 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:53 05:11 05:29 05:47 06:05 06:24
Freezy Water Oakhurst Road (Stop J) 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:20 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:35 04:54 05:12 05:30 05:48 06:06 06:25
Freezy Water Mandeville Road (EN3) (Stop C) 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:03 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:55 05:13 05:31 05:49 06:07 06:26
Freezy Water Bullsmoor Lane Mollison Avenue (Stop G) 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:03 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:55 05:13 05:31 05:49 06:07 06:26
Waltham Cross, adj Bus Station 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:06 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:39 04:58 05:16 05:34 05:52 06:10 06:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London