Bus Times

N36 - NightBus - Nottingham - Beeston - Chilwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J4) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Nottingham Angel Row A4 (Stop A4) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 01:27 02:27 03:27
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN15) 01:27 02:27 03:27
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN16) 01:29 02:29 03:29
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN17) 01:29 02:29 03:29
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN18) 01:31 02:31 03:31
Lenton Abbey Derby Road (Stop UN19) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Lenton Abbey Winster Close (Stop UN20) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Lenton Abbey Hathern Green (Stop UN21) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Nottingham University Main Campus Manton Crescent (Stop UN22) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Nottingham University Main Campus West Gate (Stop UN23) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Beeston, opp Salthouse Lane 01:35 02:35 03:35
Beeston Humber Road (SE-bound) 01:37 02:37 03:37
Beeston, o/s Resource Centre 01:37 02:37 03:37
Beeston, o/s Jessamine Court 01:39 02:39 03:39
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 1) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Chilwell, opp Collin Street 01:40 02:40 03:40
Chilwell, opp Wilmot Lane 01:41 02:41 03:41
Chilwell, opp Nottingham College 01:42 02:42 03:42
Chilwell Cator Lane (o/s 1) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Chilwell, opp Greenwood Court 01:44 02:44 03:44
Chilwell, adj Cator Lane Top 01:45 02:45 03:45
Chilwell, opp Mottram Road 01:46 02:46 03:46
Chilwell, adj Blandford Road 01:47 02:47 03:47
Chilwell, opp Wentworth Road 01:47 02:47 03:47
Chilwell, opp Great Hoggett Drive 01:48 02:48 03:48
Chilwell, opp Oak Acre 01:49 02:49 03:49
Chilwell, adj Valley Road 01:50 02:50 03:50
Chilwell Eskdale Drive (E-bound) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Chilwell, adj Caldbeck Court 01:51 02:51 03:51
Chilwell, adj Kirkbride Court 01:51 02:51 03:51
Chilwell, opp Burton Drive 01:53 02:53 03:53
Chilwell, opp School Lane 01:54 02:54 03:54

More information