bustimes.org

N38 - Walthamstow Central - Bakers Arms - Hackney - Essex Road - Islington - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Victoria

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Walthamstow Central - Bakers Arms - Hackney - Essex Road - Islington - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Victoria

Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop A) 23:45 00:06 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:22 04:45
Walthamstow Central Grosvenor Park Road (Stop K) 23:46 00:07 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:23 04:46
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop SJ) 23:48 00:08 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:24 04:47
Walthamstow Bakers Avenue (Stop SK) 23:49 00:09 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:25 04:48
Whipps Cross High Road Leyton / Bakers Arms (Stop WH) 23:51 00:11 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:26 04:49
Walthamstow Central Shortlands Road (Stop WJ) 23:51 00:11 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:26 04:49
Walthamstow Manor Road (Stop LJ) 23:52 00:12 00:22 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:27 04:50
Walthamstow Markhouse Road (Stop LK) 23:53 00:13 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:28 04:51
Walthamstow Central Emmanuel Parish Church (Stop LL) 23:54 00:14 00:24 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:29 04:52
Walthamstow Central Perth Road (Stop LM) 23:55 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:29 04:52
Lea Bridge Road Lea Bridge Station (Stop LN) 23:56 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:30 04:53
Lea Bridge Road Lea Valley Riding Centre (Stop N) 23:57 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:31 04:54
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Ice Centre (Stop P) 23:58 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:32 04:55
Lea Bridge Chatsworth Road (Stop Q) 23:59 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:32 04:55
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop U) 00:00 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:33 04:56
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T) 00:01 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:34 04:57
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 00:02 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:35 04:58
Lower Clapton Millfields Road (Stop G) 00:03 00:22 00:32 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:35 04:58
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop M) 00:04 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53 01:03 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:36 04:59
Hackney Baths (Stop Q) 00:05 00:24 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:37 05:00
Hackney Clapton Square (Stop S) 00:06 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:38 05:01
Hackney Pembury Circus (Stop Y) 00:07 00:26 00:36 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:39 05:02
Hackney Central Station (Stop T) 00:09 00:28 00:38 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:40 05:03
Graham Road / Hackney Central (Stop E) 00:10 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:41 05:04
Dalston Royal Oak Road (Stop Z) 00:11 00:30 00:40 00:50 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:42 05:05
Dalston Greenwood Road (Stop B) 00:13 00:32 00:41 00:51 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:43 05:06
Dalston Stannard Road (Stop C) 00:14 00:33 00:42 00:52 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:44 05:07
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop G) 00:16 00:35 00:44 00:54 01:04 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:45 05:08
Kingsland Balls Pond Road / Burder Road (Stop F) 00:17 00:36 00:45 00:55 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:34 03:43 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:45 05:08
Kingsland Southgate Road (Stop BH) 00:18 00:37 00:46 00:56 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:44 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:46 05:09
Canonbury Essex Road / Newington Green Road (Stop CD) 00:19 00:38 00:47 00:57 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:36 03:45 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:47 05:10
Canonbury Essex Road / Marquess Road (Stop CG) 00:20 00:39 00:48 00:58 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:46 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:48 05:11
Canonbury Northchurch Road (Stop EH) 00:21 00:40 00:49 00:59 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:47 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:49 05:12
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EJ) 00:23 00:42 00:51 01:00 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:48 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:50 05:13
Islington Cross Street (Stop E) 00:24 00:43 00:52 01:01 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:51 05:14
Upper Street Packington Street (Stop A) 00:25 00:44 00:53 01:02 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:41 03:50 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:52 05:15
Islington Green (Stop D) 00:26 00:45 00:54 01:03 01:13 01:23 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:21 04:31 04:53 05:16
Angel Station (Stop F) 00:28 00:47 00:56 01:05 01:15 01:25 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:04 03:14 03:24 03:33 03:43 03:52 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:54 05:17
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop M) 00:29 00:48 00:57 01:06 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:05 03:15 03:25 03:34 03:44 03:53 04:03 04:13 04:23 04:33 04:55 05:18
Finsbury Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UC) 00:30 00:49 00:58 01:07 01:17 01:27 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:06 03:16 03:26 03:35 03:45 03:54 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:56 05:19
Finsbury Town Hall (Stop UD) 00:31 00:50 00:59 01:08 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:07 03:17 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:57 05:20
Clerkenwell Mount Pleasant (Stop CK) 00:33 00:52 01:01 01:09 01:19 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:08 03:18 03:28 03:37 03:47 03:56 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:58 05:21
Holborn Clerkenwell Road (Stop CN) 00:34 00:53 01:02 01:10 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:09 03:19 03:29 03:38 03:48 03:57 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:37 04:59 05:22
Holborn Gray's Inn Road (Stop CP) 00:35 00:54 01:03 01:11 01:21 01:31 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:10 03:20 03:30 03:39 03:49 03:58 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 05:00 05:23
Holborn Red Lion Street (Stop A) 00:36 00:55 01:04 01:12 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:11 03:21 03:31 03:40 03:50 03:59 04:09 04:19 04:29 04:39 05:01 05:24
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop B) 00:38 00:57 01:06 01:14 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:13 03:23 03:33 03:42 03:51 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:40 05:02 05:25
Holborn Museum Street (Stop C) 00:40 00:59 01:08 01:16 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:15 03:25 03:35 03:44 03:53 04:02 04:12 04:22 04:32 04:42 05:04 05:27
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 00:43 01:01 01:10 01:18 01:28 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:17 03:27 03:37 03:46 03:55 04:04 04:14 04:24 04:34 04:44 05:06 05:29
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop D) 00:45 01:03 01:12 01:20 01:30 01:40 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:18 03:28 03:38 03:47 03:56 04:05 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 05:07 05:30
Soho Dean Street / Chinatown (Stop W) 00:47 01:05 01:14 01:22 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:20 03:30 03:40 03:49 03:57 04:06 04:16 04:26 04:36 04:46 05:08 05:31
Soho Trocadero / Haymarket (Stop K) 00:49 01:07 01:16 01:24 01:34 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:22 03:32 03:42 03:51 03:59 04:08 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:48 05:10 05:33
Piccadilly Circus (Stop S) 01:19 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:13 05:36
St James’ Old Bond Street / Royal Academy (Stop G) 01:20 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:14 05:37
Green Park Station (Stop H) 01:22 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:15 05:38
Hyde Park Corner Green Park / Constitution Hill (Stop E) 01:23 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:16 05:39
Hyde Park Corner (Stop F) 01:25 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:18 05:41
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop S) 01:26 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:41 04:00 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:19 05:42
Victoria Buckingham Palace Rd / Bressenden Place (Stop P) 01:27 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:20 05:43
Victoria Bus Station (Stop D) 01:29 01:47 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:21 05:44

Victoria - Piccadilly Circus - Holborn - Islington - Essex Road - Hackney - Bakers Arms - Walthamstow Central

Victoria Bus Station (Stop D) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35
Victoria Grosvenor Gardens (Stop Q) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop U) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37
Hyde Park Corner (Stop K) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane / Hard Rock Cafe (Stop D) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39
Green Park Station (Stop J) 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:00 05:20 05:40
St James’ Old Bond Street / Royal Academy (Stop L) 00:47 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:01 05:21 05:41
Piccadilly Circus (Stop B) 00:50 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:03 05:23 05:43
Soho Gerrard Place / Chinatown (Stop P) 00:58 01:08 01:17 01:26 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:44 02:53 03:02 03:12 03:21 03:31 03:40 03:50 03:59 04:09 04:18 04:28 04:37 04:47 04:56 05:06 05:26 05:46
Soho Denmark Street (Stop A) 01:01 01:11 01:20 01:29 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:47 02:56 03:05 03:15 03:24 03:34 03:43 03:52 04:01 04:11 04:20 04:30 04:39 04:49 04:58 05:07 05:27 05:47
Tottenham Court Road Tottenham Ct Rd Stn / New Oxford St (Stop Y) 01:04 01:14 01:23 01:32 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:50 02:59 03:08 03:18 03:27 03:37 03:46 03:55 04:04 04:13 04:22 04:32 04:41 04:51 05:00 05:09 05:29 05:49
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 01:05 01:15 01:24 01:33 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:51 03:00 03:09 03:19 03:28 03:38 03:47 03:56 04:05 04:14 04:23 04:33 04:42 04:52 05:01 05:10 05:30 05:50
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 01:07 01:17 01:26 01:35 01:45 01:55 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:53 03:02 03:11 03:21 03:30 03:40 03:49 03:57 04:06 04:15 04:24 04:34 04:43 04:53 05:02 05:11 05:31 05:51
Holborn Red Lion Street (Stop G) 01:08 01:18 01:27 01:36 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:54 03:03 03:12 03:22 03:31 03:41 03:50 03:58 04:06 04:15 04:24 04:34 04:43 04:53 05:02 05:11 05:31 05:51
Holborn Gray's Inn Road (Stop CA) 01:09 01:19 01:28 01:37 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:55 03:04 03:13 03:23 03:32 03:42 03:51 03:59 04:07 04:16 04:25 04:35 04:44 04:54 05:03 05:12 05:32 05:52
Clerkenwell Rosebery Avenue (Stop CE) 01:10 01:20 01:29 01:38 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:56 03:05 03:14 03:24 03:33 03:43 03:52 04:00 04:08 04:17 04:26 04:36 04:45 04:55 05:04 05:13 05:33 05:53
Clerkenwell Mount Pleasant (Stop CF) 01:11 01:21 01:30 01:39 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:57 03:06 03:15 03:25 03:34 03:44 03:53 04:01 04:09 04:18 04:27 04:37 04:46 04:56 05:05 05:14 05:34 05:54
Finsbury Tysoe Street (Stop CH) 01:13 01:23 01:32 01:41 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:50 02:58 03:07 03:16 03:26 03:35 03:45 03:54 04:02 04:10 04:19 04:28 04:38 04:47 04:57 05:06 05:15 05:35 05:55
Finsbury Hardwick Street (Stop UA) 01:14 01:24 01:33 01:42 01:52 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:51 02:59 03:08 03:17 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:55 04:03 04:11 04:20 04:29 04:39 04:48 04:58 05:07 05:16 05:36 05:56
Finsbury Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UB) 01:15 01:25 01:34 01:43 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:52 03:00 03:09 03:18 03:28 03:37 03:47 03:56 04:04 04:12 04:21 04:30 04:40 04:49 04:59 05:08 05:17 05:37 05:57
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop P) 01:16 01:26 01:35 01:44 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:53 03:01 03:10 03:19 03:29 03:38 03:48 03:57 04:05 04:13 04:22 04:31 04:41 04:50 05:00 05:09 05:18 05:38 05:58
Angel Station (Stop X) 01:18 01:28 01:37 01:46 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:55 03:03 03:12 03:21 03:31 03:40 03:50 03:58 04:06 04:14 04:23 04:32 04:42 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:19 05:39 05:59
Islington Green (Stop C) 01:19 01:29 01:38 01:47 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:47 02:56 03:04 03:13 03:22 03:32 03:40 03:50 03:58 04:06 04:14 04:23 04:32 04:42 04:51 05:01 05:10 05:19 05:39 05:59
Upper Street Packington Street (Stop K) 01:20 01:30 01:39 01:48 01:58 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:57 03:05 03:14 03:23 03:33 03:41 03:51 03:59 04:07 04:15 04:24 04:33 04:43 04:52 05:02 05:11 05:20 05:40 06:00
Islington Cross Street (Stop EA) 01:21 01:31 01:40 01:49 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:58 03:06 03:15 03:24 03:34 03:42 03:52 04:00 04:08 04:16 04:25 04:34 04:44 04:53 05:03 05:12 05:21 05:41 06:01
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EB) 01:22 01:32 01:41 01:50 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:50 02:59 03:07 03:16 03:25 03:35 03:43 03:53 04:01 04:09 04:17 04:26 04:35 04:45 04:54 05:04 05:13 05:22 05:42 06:02
Canonbury Northchurch Road (Stop EE) 01:23 01:33 01:42 01:51 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:00 03:08 03:17 03:26 03:36 03:44 03:54 04:02 04:10 04:18 04:27 04:36 04:46 04:55 05:05 05:14 05:23 05:43 06:03
Canonbury Ockendon Road (Stop EF) 01:25 01:35 01:44 01:53 02:03 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:01 03:09 03:18 03:27 03:37 03:45 03:55 04:03 04:11 04:19 04:28 04:37 04:47 04:56 05:06 05:15 05:24 05:44 06:04
Canonbury Mildmay Park / Southgate Road (Stop CC) 01:26 01:36 01:45 01:54 02:04 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:03 03:10 03:19 03:28 03:38 03:46 03:56 04:04 04:12 04:20 04:29 04:38 04:48 04:57 05:07 05:16 05:25 05:45 06:05
Canonbury Culford Road (Stop BE) 01:28 01:38 01:47 01:56 02:06 02:16 02:25 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:04 03:11 03:20 03:29 03:39 03:47 03:57 04:05 04:13 04:21 04:30 04:39 04:49 04:58 05:08 05:17 05:26 05:46 06:06
Kingsland High Street (Stop E) 01:29 01:39 01:48 01:57 02:07 02:17 02:26 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:05 03:12 03:21 03:30 03:40 03:48 03:58 04:06 04:14 04:22 04:31 04:40 04:50 04:59 05:09 05:18 05:27 05:47 06:07
Kingsland Dalston Lane / Dalston Junction Stn (Stop K) 01:31 01:41 01:50 01:59 02:09 02:19 02:28 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:07 03:14 03:23 03:32 03:42 03:50 04:00 04:08 04:16 04:24 04:33 04:42 04:52 05:00 05:10 05:19 05:28 05:48 06:08
Dalston Stannard Road (Stop D) 01:32 01:42 01:51 02:00 02:10 02:20 02:29 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:08 03:15 03:24 03:33 03:43 03:51 04:01 04:09 04:17 04:25 04:34 04:43 04:53 05:01 05:11 05:20 05:29 05:49 06:09
Dalston Greenwood Road (Stop E) 01:33 01:43 01:52 02:01 02:11 02:21 02:30 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:09 03:16 03:25 03:34 03:44 03:52 04:02 04:10 04:18 04:26 04:35 04:44 04:54 05:02 05:12 05:21 05:30 05:50 06:10
Dalston Royal Oak Road (Stop F) 01:34 01:44 01:53 02:02 02:12 02:22 02:31 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:10 03:17 03:26 03:35 03:45 03:53 04:03 04:11 04:19 04:27 04:36 04:45 04:55 05:03 05:13 05:22 05:31 05:51 06:11
Hackney Central / Mare Street (Stop G) 01:35 01:45 01:54 02:03 02:13 02:23 02:32 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:11 03:18 03:27 03:36 03:46 03:54 04:04 04:12 04:20 04:28 04:37 04:46 04:56 05:04 05:14 05:23 05:32 05:52 06:12
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) 01:37 01:47 01:56 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:13 03:20 03:29 03:37 03:47 03:55 04:05 04:13 04:21 04:29 04:38 04:47 04:57 05:05 05:15 05:24 05:33 05:53 06:13
Amhurst Road / Hackney Downs Station (Stop L) 01:37 01:47 01:56 02:05 02:15 02:25 02:34 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:13 03:20 03:29 03:37 03:47 03:55 04:05 04:13 04:21 04:29 04:38 04:47 04:57 05:05 05:15 05:24 05:33 05:53 06:13
Hackney Mare Street / Narrow Way (Stop R) 01:38 01:48 01:57 02:06 02:16 02:26 02:35 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:14 03:21 03:30 03:38 03:48 03:56 04:06 04:14 04:22 04:30 04:39 04:48 04:58 05:06 05:16 05:25 05:34 05:54 06:14
Hackney Baths (Stop U) 01:39 01:49 01:58 02:07 02:17 02:27 02:36 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:15 03:22 03:31 03:39 03:49 03:57 04:07 04:15 04:23 04:31 04:40 04:49 04:59 05:07 05:17 05:26 05:35 05:55 06:15
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 01:40 01:50 01:59 02:08 02:18 02:28 02:37 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:16 03:23 03:32 03:40 03:50 03:57 04:07 04:15 04:23 04:31 04:40 04:49 04:59 05:07 05:17 05:26 05:35 05:55 06:15
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop L) 01:41 01:51 02:00 02:09 02:19 02:29 02:38 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:17 03:24 03:33 03:41 03:51 03:58 04:08 04:16 04:24 04:32 04:41 04:50 05:00 05:08 05:18 05:27 05:36 05:56 06:16
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 01:42 01:52 02:01 02:10 02:20 02:30 02:39 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:18 03:25 03:34 03:42 03:52 03:59 04:09 04:17 04:25 04:33 04:42 04:51 05:01 05:09 05:19 05:28 05:37 05:57 06:17
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop L) 01:43 01:53 02:02 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:19 03:26 03:35 03:43 03:53 04:00 04:10 04:18 04:26 04:34 04:43 04:52 05:02 05:10 05:20 05:29 05:38 05:58 06:18
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Road / Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) 01:43 01:53 02:02 02:11 02:21 02:31 02:40 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:19 03:26 03:35 03:43 03:53 04:00 04:10 04:18 04:26 04:34 04:43 04:52 05:02 05:10 05:20 05:29 05:38 05:58 06:18
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop R) 01:44 01:54 02:03 02:12 02:22 02:32 02:41 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:20 03:27 03:36 03:44 03:54 04:01 04:11 04:19 04:27 04:35 04:44 04:53 05:03 05:11 05:21 05:30 05:39 05:59 06:19
Lea Bridge Chatsworth Road (Stop V) 01:45 01:55 02:04 02:13 02:23 02:33 02:42 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:21 03:28 03:37 03:45 03:55 04:02 04:12 04:20 04:28 04:36 04:45 04:54 05:04 05:12 05:22 05:31 05:40 06:00 06:20
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Ice Centre (Stop W) 01:46 01:56 02:05 02:14 02:24 02:34 02:43 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:22 03:29 03:38 03:45 03:55 04:02 04:12 04:20 04:28 04:36 04:45 04:54 05:04 05:12 05:22 05:32 05:41 06:01 06:21
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Riding Centre (Stop X) 01:47 01:57 02:06 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:23 03:30 03:39 03:46 03:56 04:03 04:13 04:21 04:29 04:37 04:46 04:55 05:05 05:13 05:23 05:33 05:42 06:02 06:22
Walthamstow Central Perth Road (Stop LE) 01:47 01:57 02:06 02:15 02:25 02:35 02:44 02:54 03:04 03:14 03:23 03:30 03:39 03:47 03:57 04:04 04:14 04:22 04:30 04:38 04:47 04:56 05:06 05:14 05:24 05:33 05:42 06:02 06:22
Walthamstow Central Emmanuel Parish Church (Stop LF) 01:48 01:58 02:07 02:16 02:26 02:36 02:45 02:55 03:05 03:15 03:24 03:31 03:40 03:48 03:58 04:05 04:15 04:23 04:31 04:39 04:48 04:57 05:07 05:15 05:25 05:34 05:43 06:03 06:23
Walthamstow Markhouse Road (Stop LG) 01:49 01:59 02:08 02:17 02:27 02:37 02:46 02:56 03:06 03:16 03:25 03:32 03:41 03:48 03:58 04:05 04:15 04:23 04:31 04:39 04:48 04:57 05:07 05:15 05:25 05:35 05:44 06:04 06:24
Walthamstow Central Rochdale Road (Stop LH) 01:50 02:00 02:09 02:18 02:28 02:38 02:47 02:57 03:07 03:17 03:26 03:33 03:42 03:49 03:59 04:06 04:16 04:24 04:32 04:40 04:49 04:58 05:08 05:16 05:26 05:36 05:45 06:05 06:25
Walthamstow Central Shortlands Road (Stop EA) 01:51 02:01 02:10 02:19 02:29 02:39 02:48 02:58 03:08 03:18 03:27 03:34 03:43 03:50 04:00 04:07 04:17 04:25 04:33 04:41 04:50 04:59 05:09 05:17 05:27 05:37 05:46 06:06 06:26
Whipps Cross High Road Leyton / Bakers Arms (Stop EC) 01:52 02:02 02:11 02:20 02:30 02:40 02:49 02:59 03:09 03:19 03:28 03:35 03:44 03:51 04:01 04:08 04:18 04:26 04:34 04:42 04:51 05:00 05:10 05:18 05:28 05:38 05:47 06:07 06:27
Walthamstow Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (Stop NE) 01:53 02:03 02:12 02:21 02:31 02:41 02:50 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:29 03:36 03:45 03:52 04:02 04:09 04:19 04:27 04:35 04:43 04:52 05:01 05:11 05:19 05:29 05:39 05:48 06:08 06:28
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop NH) 01:54 02:04 02:13 02:22 02:32 02:42 02:51 03:01 03:11 03:21 03:30 03:37 03:46 03:53 04:03 04:10 04:20 04:28 04:36 04:44 04:53 05:02 05:12 05:20 05:30 05:40 05:49 06:09 06:29
Walthamstow Queen's Road (Stop L) 01:55 02:05 02:14 02:23 02:33 02:43 02:52 03:02 03:12 03:22 03:31 03:38 03:47 03:54 04:04 04:11 04:21 04:29 04:37 04:45 04:54 05:03 05:13 05:21 05:31 05:41 05:50 06:10 06:30
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop) 01:56 02:06 02:15 02:24 02:34 02:44 02:53 03:03 03:13 03:23 03:32 03:39 03:48 03:55 04:05 04:12 04:22 04:30 04:38 04:46 04:55 05:04 05:14 05:22 05:32 05:42 05:51 06:11 06:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London