bustimes.org

N38 - Walthamstow Central - Bakers Arms - Hackney - Essex Road - Islington - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Victoria

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Walthamstow Central - Bakers Arms - Hackney - Essex Road - Islington - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Victoria

Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 then every 20 minutes until 04:15 04:33 04:50 05:00 23:15 23:35 23:55
Walthamstow Central Grosvenor Park Road (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:16 04:16 04:34 04:51 05:01 23:17 23:37 23:57
Walthamstow Central Grove Road Walthamstow (Stop SJ) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:17 04:17 04:35 04:52 05:02 23:18 23:38 23:58
Walthamstow Bakers Avenue (Stop SK) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:18 04:18 04:36 04:53 05:03 23:19 23:39 23:58
Whipps Cross High Road Leyton Bakers Arms (Stop WH) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 04:19 04:37 04:54 05:04 23:21 23:41 00:00
Walthamstow Central Shortlands Road (Stop WJ) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 04:19 04:37 04:54 05:04 23:21 23:41 00:00
Walthamstow Manor Road (E10) (Stop LJ) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:19 04:19 04:37 04:54 05:04 23:22 23:42 00:01
Walthamstow Markhouse Road (Stop LK) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 04:20 04:38 04:55 05:05 23:23 23:43 00:02
Walthamstow Central Emmanuel Parish Church (Stop LL) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 04:21 04:39 04:56 05:06 23:24 23:44 00:03
Walthamstow Central Perth Road (E10) (Stop LM) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 04:22 04:40 04:57 05:07 23:25 23:45 00:04
Lea Bridge Road Lea Bridge Station (Stop LN) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:22 04:22 04:40 04:57 05:07 23:26 23:45 00:04
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Riding Centre (Stop N) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:23 04:23 04:41 04:58 05:08 23:27 23:47 00:06
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Ice Centre (Stop P) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:24 04:24 04:42 04:59 05:09 23:28 23:47 00:06
Lea Bridge Chatsworth Road (Stop Q) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:25 04:25 04:43 05:00 05:10 23:29 23:48 00:07
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop U) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:25 04:25 04:43 05:00 05:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:07 03:26 04:26 04:44 05:01 05:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:27 04:27 04:45 05:02 05:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
Millfields Road Lower Clapton (Stop G) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:27 04:27 04:45 05:02 05:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Tech College (Stop M) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:08 03:27 04:27 04:45 05:03 05:13 23:33 23:52 00:11
Hackney Baths (Stop Q) 00:32 00:52 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:09 03:28 04:28 04:46 05:04 05:14 23:35 23:54 00:13
Hackney Clapton Square (Stop S) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:29 04:29 04:47 05:04 05:14 23:35 23:54 00:13
Hackney Pembury Circus (Stop Y) 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:10 03:29 04:29 04:47 05:05 05:15 23:37 23:56 00:15
Hackney Central Station (Stop T) 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:12 03:31 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:17 23:39 23:58 00:17
Graham Road Hackney Central (Stop E) 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:12 03:31 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:17 23:39 23:58 00:17
Dalston Royal Oak Road (Stop Z) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:13 03:32 04:32 04:50 05:08 05:18 23:41 00:00 00:19
Dalston Greenwood Road (Stop B) 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:14 03:33 04:33 04:51 05:09 05:19 23:42 00:01 00:20
Dalston Stannard Road (Stop C) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:15 03:34 04:34 04:52 05:10 05:20 23:43 00:02 00:21
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop G) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:17 03:36 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:22 23:45 00:04 00:23
Kingsland Balls Pond Road Burder Road (Stop F) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:17 03:36 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:22 23:45 00:04 00:23
Kingsland Southgate Road (Stop BH) 00:44 01:04 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:18 03:37 04:37 04:55 05:13 05:23 23:47 00:06 00:25
Canonbury Essex Road Newington Green Rd (Stop CD) 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:18 03:37 04:37 04:55 05:13 05:23 23:47 00:06 00:25
Canonbury Essex Road Marquess Road (Stop CG) 00:45 01:05 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:19 03:38 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:24 23:48 00:07 00:26
Northchurch Road Canonbury (Stop EH) 00:46 01:06 01:24 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:19 03:38 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:24 23:49 00:08 00:27
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EJ) 00:48 01:08 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:21 03:40 04:40 04:58 05:16 05:26 23:51 00:10 00:29
Islington Cross Street (N1) (Stop E) 00:49 01:09 01:27 01:46 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:21 03:40 04:40 04:59 05:17 05:27 23:52 00:11 00:30
Upper Street Packington Street (Stop A) 00:50 01:09 01:27 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:22 03:41 04:41 04:59 05:18 05:28 23:53 00:12 00:31
Islington Green (Stop D) 00:51 01:10 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:22 03:41 04:41 05:00 05:19 05:29 23:54 00:13 00:32
Angel Station (Stop F) 00:53 01:11 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:42 04:42 05:01 05:21 05:31 23:56 00:15 00:34
Angel St John Street Goswell Road (Stop M) 00:53 01:11 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:42 04:42 05:01 05:21 05:32 23:57 00:16 00:35
Finsbury Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UC) 00:54 01:12 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:24 03:43 04:43 05:02 05:22 05:32 23:58 00:17 00:36
Finsbury Town Hall (Stop UD) 00:55 01:13 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:25 03:44 04:44 05:03 05:23 05:33 23:59 00:18 00:37
Mount Pleasant Clerkenwell (Stop CK) 00:56 01:14 01:32 01:50 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:25 03:44 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:34 00:00 00:19 00:38
Holborn Clerkenwell Road (Stop CN) 00:57 01:15 01:33 01:51 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:26 03:45 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:35 00:02 00:21 00:39
Holborn Grays Inn Road Theobalds Road (Stop CP) 00:58 01:16 01:34 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:27 03:46 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:36 00:03 00:22 00:40
Holborn Red Lion Street (Stop A) 00:59 01:17 01:35 01:53 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:28 03:47 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:38 00:04 00:23 00:42
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop B) 01:00 01:18 01:36 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:29 03:48 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:39 00:06 00:25 00:43
Holborn Museum Street (Stop C) 01:01 01:19 01:37 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:30 03:49 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:40 00:08 00:27 00:44
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop S) 01:05 01:23 01:41 01:59 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:34 03:53 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:44 00:14 00:31 00:48
Soho Cambridge Circus (Stop D) 01:06 01:24 01:42 02:00 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:35 03:54 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:45 00:15 00:32 00:49
Soho Dean Street Chinatown (Stop W) 01:07 01:25 01:43 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:46 00:16 00:33 00:50
Soho Trocadero Haymarket (Stop K) 01:09 01:26 01:44 02:02 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:37 03:56 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:47 00:18 00:35 00:52
Piccadilly Circus (Stop S) 01:12 01:29 01:47 02:05 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:40 03:59 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:50 00:21 00:38 00:55
St James’ Old Bond Street Royal Academy (Stop G) 01:13 01:30 01:48 02:06 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:40 03:59 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:50 00:22 00:39 00:56
Green Park (Stop H) 01:14 01:31 01:49 02:07 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:41 04:00 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:51 00:23 00:40 00:57
Hyde Park Corner Green Park Constitution Hill (Stop E) 01:16 01:33 01:51 02:09 02:27 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:43 04:02 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:53 00:25 00:42 00:59
Hyde Park Corner (Stop F) 01:18 01:35 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:44 04:03 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:54 00:27 00:44 01:01
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop S) 01:19 01:36 01:54 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:45 04:04 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:55 00:28 00:45 01:02
Victoria Buckingham Palace Rd / Bressenden Place (Stop P) 01:21 01:38 01:56 02:14 02:32 02:51 03:09 03:28 03:46 04:05 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:57 00:30 00:47 01:04
Victoria Bus Station (Stop D) 01:22 01:39 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:10 03:29 03:47 04:06 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:58 00:31 00:48 01:05

Victoria - Piccadilly Circus - Holborn - Islington - Essex Road - Hackney - Bakers Arms - Walthamstow Central

Victoria Bus Station (Stop D) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:35 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:47 03:05 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:53 06:05
Victoria Grosvenor Gardens (Stop Q) 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:36 01:54 02:12 02:30 02:48 03:06 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:53 06:05
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop U) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:37 01:55 02:13 02:31 02:49 03:07 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:55 06:07
Hyde Park Corner (Stop K) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:39 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:51 03:09 03:27 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:56 06:08
Hyde Park Corner Old Park Lane Hard Rock Cafe (Stop D) 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:42 02:00 02:18 02:35 02:53 03:11 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:57 06:09
Green Park (Stop J) 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:45 02:03 02:21 02:38 02:56 03:14 03:32 03:50 04:08 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:59 06:11
St James’ Old Bond Street / Royal Academy (Stop L) 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:47 02:05 02:22 02:39 02:57 03:15 03:33 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:00 06:12
Piccadilly Circus (Stop B) 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:49 02:07 02:24 02:41 02:59 03:17 03:35 03:52 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:01 06:13
Soho Gerrard Place / Chinatown (Stop P) 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:51 02:09 02:26 02:43 03:01 03:18 03:36 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:02 06:14
Soho Denmark Street (Stop A) 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:54 02:11 02:28 02:45 03:03 03:20 03:38 03:55 04:13 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:03 06:15
Tottenham Court Road Tottenham Ct Rd Stn / New Oxford St (Stop Y) 01:02 01:22 01:41 01:59 02:16 02:33 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:42 03:59 04:17 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:19
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:00 02:17 02:34 02:51 03:08 03:25 03:43 04:00 04:18 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:08 06:20
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 01:06 01:25 01:44 02:01 02:18 02:35 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:44 04:01 04:19 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:21
Holborn Red Lion Street (Stop G) 01:07 01:26 01:45 02:02 02:19 02:36 02:53 03:10 03:27 03:45 04:02 04:20 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:10 06:22
Holborn Grays Inn Road Theobalds Road (Stop CA) 01:08 01:27 01:46 02:03 02:20 02:37 02:54 03:11 03:28 03:46 04:03 04:21 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:11 06:23
Rosebery Avenue Clerkenwell (Stop CE) 01:09 01:28 01:47 02:04 02:21 02:38 02:55 03:12 03:29 03:47 04:04 04:22 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24
Mount Pleasant Clerkenwell (Stop CF) 01:10 01:29 01:48 02:04 02:21 02:38 02:55 03:12 03:29 03:47 04:04 04:22 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:13 06:25
Finsbury Tysoe Street (Stop CH) 01:11 01:30 01:49 02:06 02:23 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:49 04:06 04:24 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:26
Finsbury Hardwick Street (Stop UA) 01:12 01:31 01:50 02:06 02:23 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:49 04:06 04:24 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:15 06:27
Finsbury Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UB) 01:13 01:32 01:51 02:07 02:24 02:41 02:58 03:15 03:32 03:50 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:16 06:28
Angel St John Street Goswell Road (Stop P) 01:14 01:33 01:52 02:08 02:25 02:42 02:59 03:16 03:33 03:51 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:17 06:29
Angel Station (Stop X) 01:16 01:35 01:54 02:10 02:27 02:44 03:01 03:18 03:35 03:53 04:10 04:28 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:19 06:31
Islington Green (Stop C) 01:17 01:36 01:55 02:11 02:28 02:45 03:02 03:19 03:36 03:54 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:20 06:32
Upper Street Packington Street (Stop K) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:11 02:28 02:45 03:02 03:19 03:36 03:54 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:21 06:33
Islington Cross Street (N1) (Stop EA) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:12 02:29 02:46 03:03 03:20 03:37 03:55 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:21 06:33
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EB) 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:13 02:30 02:47 03:04 03:21 03:38 03:56 04:13 04:31 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:23 06:35
Northchurch Road Canonbury (Stop EE) 01:21 01:40 01:58 02:13 02:30 02:47 03:04 03:21 03:38 03:56 04:13 04:31 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:24 06:36
Canonbury Ockendon Road (Stop EF) 01:22 01:41 01:59 02:14 02:31 02:48 03:05 03:22 03:39 03:57 04:14 04:32 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:24 06:37
Canonbury Mildmay Park Southgate Road (Stop CC) 01:23 01:42 02:00 02:15 02:32 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:40 03:58 04:15 04:33 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:26 06:38
Canonbury Culford Road (Stop BE) 01:24 01:43 02:00 02:15 02:32 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:40 03:58 04:15 04:33 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:26 06:39
Kingsland High Street (Stop E) 01:25 01:44 02:01 02:16 02:33 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:41 03:59 04:16 04:34 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:27 06:40
Kingsland Dalston Lane Dalston Junction Station (Stop K) 01:26 01:45 02:02 02:17 02:34 02:51 03:08 03:25 03:42 04:00 04:17 04:35 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:28 06:41
Dalston Stannard Road (Stop D) 01:27 01:46 02:03 02:18 02:35 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:43 04:01 04:18 04:36 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:29 06:42
Dalston Greenwood Road (Stop E) 01:28 01:46 02:03 02:18 02:35 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:43 04:01 04:18 04:36 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:30 06:43
Dalston Royal Oak Road (Stop F) 01:29 01:47 02:04 02:19 02:36 02:53 03:10 03:27 03:44 04:02 04:19 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:31 06:44
Hackney Central Mare Street (Stop G) 01:30 01:48 02:05 02:20 02:37 02:54 03:11 03:28 03:45 04:03 04:20 04:38 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:32 06:45
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) 01:31 01:49 02:06 02:21 02:38 02:55 03:12 03:29 03:46 04:04 04:21 04:39 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:33 06:46
Amhurst Road / Hackney Downs Station (Stop L) 01:31 01:49 02:06 02:21 02:38 02:55 03:12 03:29 03:46 04:04 04:21 04:39 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:33 06:46
Hackney Mare Street Narrow Way (Stop R) 01:32 01:50 02:07 02:22 02:39 02:56 03:13 03:30 03:47 04:05 04:22 04:40 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:34 06:47
Hackney Baths (Stop U) 01:33 01:51 02:08 02:23 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:48 04:06 04:23 04:41 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:35 06:48
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 01:33 01:51 02:08 02:23 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:48 04:06 04:23 04:41 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:35 06:49
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Tech College (Stop L) 01:33 01:51 02:08 02:23 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:48 04:06 04:23 04:41 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:35 06:49
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 01:34 01:52 02:09 02:24 02:41 02:58 03:15 03:32 03:49 04:07 04:24 04:42 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:36 06:50
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop L) 01:35 01:53 02:10 02:25 02:42 02:59 03:16 03:33 03:50 04:08 04:25 04:43 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:37 06:51
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Road Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) 01:35 01:53 02:10 02:25 02:42 02:59 03:16 03:33 03:50 04:08 04:25 04:43 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:37 06:51
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop R) 01:36 01:54 02:11 02:26 02:43 03:00 03:17 03:34 03:51 04:09 04:26 04:44 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:38 06:52
Lea Bridge Chatsworth Road (Stop V) 01:36 01:54 02:11 02:26 02:43 03:00 03:17 03:34 03:51 04:09 04:26 04:44 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:38 06:52
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Ice Centre (Stop W) 01:37 01:55 02:12 02:27 02:44 03:01 03:18 03:35 03:52 04:10 04:27 04:45 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:39 06:53
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Riding Centre (Stop X) 01:38 01:56 02:13 02:28 02:44 03:01 03:18 03:35 03:52 04:10 04:27 04:45 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:39 06:53
Walthamstow Central Perth Road (Stop LE) 01:39 01:57 02:14 02:29 02:46 03:03 03:20 03:37 03:54 04:12 04:29 04:47 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:41 06:55
Walthamstow Central Emmanuel Parish Church (Stop LF) 01:40 01:58 02:15 02:30 02:46 03:03 03:20 03:37 03:54 04:12 04:29 04:47 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:41 06:55
Walthamstow Markhouse Road (Stop LG) 01:40 01:58 02:15 02:30 02:47 03:04 03:21 03:38 03:55 04:13 04:30 04:48 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:42 06:56
Walthamstow Central Rochdale Road (Stop LH) 01:41 01:59 02:16 02:31 02:47 03:04 03:21 03:38 03:55 04:13 04:30 04:48 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:42 06:56
Walthamstow Central Shortlands Road (Stop EA) 01:42 02:00 02:17 02:32 02:48 03:05 03:22 03:39 03:56 04:14 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:43 06:57
Whipps Cross High Road Leyton Bakers Arms (Stop EC) 01:43 02:01 02:18 02:33 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:40 03:57 04:15 04:32 04:50 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:44 06:58
Walthamstow Hoe Street Bakers Arms (Stop NE) 01:43 02:01 02:18 02:33 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:40 03:57 04:15 04:32 04:50 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:44 06:58
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop NH) 01:44 02:02 02:19 02:34 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:41 03:58 04:16 04:33 04:51 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:45 06:59
Walthamstow Queen's Road (Stop L) 01:45 02:03 02:20 02:35 02:51 03:07 03:24 03:41 03:58 04:16 04:33 04:51 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:45 06:59
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop) 01:47 02:05 02:22 02:37 02:53 03:09 03:26 03:43 04:00 04:18 04:35 04:53 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:47 07:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London