🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

N55 - Woodford Wells - Hackney - Shoreditch - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Woodford Wells - Hackney - Shoreditch - Oxford Circus

Woodford Wells St Thomas of Canterbury Church (Stop FS) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:36 01:57 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:16 03:34 03:52 04:10 04:28 23:55
Woodford Green Monkhams Lane (Stop A) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:36 01:57 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:16 03:34 03:52 04:10 04:28 23:56
Woodford Green Broadmead Rd (Stop B) 00:17 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:37 01:58 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:17 03:35 03:53 04:11 04:29 23:57
Woodford Green Chingford Lane (IG8) (Stop C) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:38 01:59 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:18 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:30 23:57
Woodford Green Churchill Memorial (Stop D) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:39 02:00 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:19 03:37 03:55 04:13 04:31 23:58
Woodford Green St Albans Road (Stop G) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:39 02:00 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:19 03:37 03:55 04:13 04:31 23:59
S Woodford Churchfields (Stop) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:40 02:01 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:20 03:38 03:56 04:14 04:32 00:00
S Woodford Southend Road Woodford Green (Stop M) 00:21 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:40 02:01 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:20 03:38 03:56 04:14 04:32 00:01
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop G) 00:22 00:41 01:01 01:20 01:41 02:02 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:21 03:39 03:57 04:15 04:33 00:02
S Woodford South Woodford (Stop C) 00:24 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:43 02:04 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:41 03:59 04:17 04:35 00:04
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop B) 00:24 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:43 02:04 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:41 03:59 04:17 04:35 00:04
S Woodford Charnwood Drive (Stop S) 00:25 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:44 02:05 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:24 03:42 04:00 04:18 04:36 00:05
Snaresbrook Heronwood Hospital (Stop SQ) 00:26 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:45 02:06 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:25 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:37 00:06
Snaresbrook Sylvan Road (Stop ST) 00:26 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:45 02:06 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:25 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:37 00:06
Snaresbrook High Street Hermon Hill (Stop SD) 00:27 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:46 02:07 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:26 03:44 04:02 04:20 04:38 00:07
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SE) 00:28 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:47 02:08 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:27 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:39 00:08
Wanstead High St Wanstead Stn (Stop D) 00:28 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:47 02:08 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:27 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:39 00:08
Wanstead Station (Stop C) 00:29 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:48 02:09 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:28 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:40 00:09
Wanstead Felstead Road (E11) (Stop T) 00:30 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:49 02:10 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:29 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:41 00:10
Wanstead Bush Road (E11) (Stop U) 00:30 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:49 02:10 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:29 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:41 00:10
Leytonstone Bush Road Green Man Rbt (Stop R) 00:32 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:51 02:12 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:31 03:49 04:07 04:25 04:43 00:12
Leytonstone Leyton Way (Stop NN) 00:34 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:53 02:14 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:33 03:51 04:09 04:27 04:45 00:14
Leytonstone Sir Alfred Hitchcock Hotel (->N) 00:34 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:53 02:14 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:33 03:51 04:09 04:27 04:45 00:14
Whipps Cross James Lane (Stop S) 00:35 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:54 02:15 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:34 03:52 04:10 04:28 04:46 00:15
Whipps Cross Hospital (Stop H) 00:35 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:54 02:15 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:34 03:52 04:10 04:28 04:46 00:15
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (->N2) 00:36 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:55 02:16 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:35 03:53 04:11 04:29 04:47 00:16
Whipps Cross Wood Street (Stop B) 00:37 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:56 02:17 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:30 04:48 00:17
Whipps Cross Peterborough Rd Lea Bridge Rd (Stop WA) 00:37 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:56 02:17 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:30 04:48 00:17
Whipps Cross Essex Road (Stop WB) 00:38 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:57 02:18 02:39 02:59 03:19 03:37 03:55 04:13 04:31 04:49 00:18
Whipps Cross Fraser Road (E17) (Stop WD) 00:39 00:58 01:18 01:37 01:58 02:19 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:38 03:56 04:14 04:32 04:50 00:19
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road Bakers Arms (Stop WE) 00:40 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:59 02:20 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:39 03:57 04:15 04:33 04:51 00:20
Whipps Cross High Road Leyton Bakers Arms (Stop WH) 00:41 01:00 01:20 01:39 02:00 02:21 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:40 03:58 04:16 04:34 04:52 00:21
Walthamstow Central Shortlands Road (Stop WJ) 00:41 01:00 01:20 01:39 02:00 02:21 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:40 03:58 04:16 04:34 04:52 00:21
Walthamstow Manor Road (E10) (Stop LJ) 00:42 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:01 02:22 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:41 03:59 04:17 04:35 04:53 00:22
Walthamstow Markhouse Road (Stop LK) 00:44 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:03 02:24 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:37 04:55 00:24
Walthamstow Central Emmanuel Parish Church (Stop LL) 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:03 02:24 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:37 04:55 00:25
Walthamstow Central Perth Road (E10) (Stop LM) 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:04 02:25 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:44 04:02 04:20 04:38 04:56 00:25
Lea Bridge Road Lea Bridge Station (Stop LN) 00:46 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:25 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:44 04:02 04:20 04:38 04:56 00:26
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Riding Centre (Stop N) 00:47 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:06 02:27 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:40 04:57 00:27
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Ice Centre (Stop P) 00:48 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:06 02:27 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:40 04:57 00:28
Chatsworth Road Lea Bridge Rd (Stop Q) 00:49 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:28 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:41 04:58 00:29
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop U) 00:49 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:28 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:41 04:59 00:29
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T) 00:50 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:29 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:48 04:06 04:24 04:42 04:59 00:30
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 00:51 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:30 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:49 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:00 00:31
Millfields Road Lower Clapton (Stop G) 00:51 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:30 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:49 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:00 00:31
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Tech College (Stop N) 00:52 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:31 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:50 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:01 00:32
Hackney Baths (Stop V) 00:52 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:31 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:50 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:01 00:32
Hackney Clapton Square (Stop S) 00:53 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:32 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:51 04:09 04:27 04:45 05:02 00:33
Hackney Pembury Circus (Stop Y) 00:54 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:33 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:52 04:10 04:28 04:46 05:03 00:34
Hackney Central Station (Stop H) 00:55 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:34 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:53 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:04 00:35
Hackney Town Hall (Stop B) 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:35 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:05 00:36
Hackney St Thomas's Square (Stop LZ) 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:15 02:36 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:55 04:13 04:31 04:49 05:06 00:38
S Hackney Mare Street Well Street (Stop LA) 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:38 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:57 04:15 04:32 04:50 05:07 00:39
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LE) 01:01 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:39 03:00 03:20 03:40 03:58 04:16 04:33 04:51 05:08 00:41
S Hackney Mare Street Victoria Park Rd (Stop Q) 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:40 03:01 03:21 03:41 03:59 04:17 04:34 04:52 05:09 00:42
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop N) 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:42 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:36 04:54 05:11 00:44
Pritchard's Road Bethnal Green (Stop HC) 01:05 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:43 03:04 03:23 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:36 04:54 05:11 00:45
Bethnal Green Warner Place (Stop HD) 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:02 04:20 04:37 04:55 05:12 00:46
Bethnal Green Queensbridge Road (Stop HE) 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:06 03:25 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:38 04:56 05:13 00:49
Hoxton Station (Stop HF) 01:11 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:26 02:47 03:08 03:27 03:47 04:04 04:22 04:39 04:57 05:14 00:51
Shoreditch Church (Stop S) 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:10 02:28 02:48 03:09 03:28 03:48 04:05 04:23 04:40 04:58 05:15 00:53
Shoreditch Town Hall (Stop W) 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:49 03:10 03:29 03:49 04:06 04:24 04:41 04:59 05:15 00:54
Shoreditch Great Eastern Street (Stop YA) 01:19 01:37 01:57 02:14 02:32 02:52 03:13 03:32 03:52 04:08 04:26 04:43 05:01 05:17 00:59
Old Street (Stop L) 01:22 01:40 02:00 02:17 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:10 04:28 04:45 05:03 05:19 01:02
Old Street Bunhill Row (Stop G) 01:23 01:41 02:01 02:18 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:10 04:28 04:45 05:03 05:19 01:03
St Luke's Music Edu Centre (Stop H) 01:24 01:42 02:02 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:35 03:55 04:11 04:29 04:46 05:04 05:20 01:04
St Luke’s Aldersgate Street Goswell Rd (Stop BX) 01:25 01:43 02:03 02:20 02:38 02:57 03:17 03:36 03:56 04:12 04:30 04:47 05:05 05:21 01:06
St Luke’s Clerkenwell Rd St John Street (Stop) 01:26 01:44 02:04 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:13 04:31 04:48 05:06 05:22 01:07
Clerkenwell Green (Stop K) 01:28 01:46 02:06 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:15 04:33 04:50 05:07 05:23 01:09
Holborn Hatton Garden (Stop D) 01:28 01:46 02:06 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:15 04:33 04:50 05:07 05:23 01:09
Clerkenwell Rosebery Avenue (Stop CW) 01:29 01:47 02:07 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:16 04:34 04:51 05:08 05:24 01:10
Holborn Grays Inn Road Theobalds Road (Stop CP) 01:30 01:48 02:07 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:16 04:34 04:51 05:08 05:24 01:11
Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop A) 01:32 01:50 02:09 02:26 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:42 04:02 04:18 04:36 04:53 05:10 05:26 01:13
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop B) 01:33 01:51 02:10 02:27 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:43 04:03 04:19 04:37 04:54 05:11 05:27 01:14
Holborn Museum Street (Stop C) 01:34 01:52 02:11 02:28 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:44 04:04 04:20 04:38 04:55 05:12 05:28 01:15
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 01:36 01:54 02:13 02:30 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:46 04:06 04:22 04:40 04:57 05:14 05:30 01:17
Tottenham Court Road Oxford Street Soho Street (Stop YB) 01:38 01:56 02:15 02:32 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:23 04:41 04:58 05:15 05:31 01:19
Soho Wardour Street (Stop OM) 01:38 01:56 02:15 02:32 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:23 04:41 04:58 05:15 05:31 01:19
Great Titchfield Street Oxford Circus Station (Stop OP) 01:40 01:58 02:17 02:34 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:25 04:43 05:00 05:17 05:33 01:21

Oxford Circus - Shoreditch - Hackney - Woodford Wells

Oxford Circus Holles Street (Stop OG) 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:54 04:15 04:36
Great Titchfield Street Oxford Circus Station (Stop OJ) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:19 04:40
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop V) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:22 04:42
Tottenham Court Road Station New Oxford Street (Stop Y) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:24 04:44
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:25 04:45
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:26 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:26 04:46
Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop G) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:26 04:46
Holborn Grays Inn Road Theobalds Road (Stop CA) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07 04:28 04:48
Clerkenwell Rosebery Avenue (Stop CU) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:28 04:48
Clerkenwell Farringdon Road (->E) 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:29 04:49
St Luke’s St John Street (Stop J) 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:31 04:51
St Luke’s Goswell Road (Stop BS) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:32 04:52
St Luke’s Central Street Old Street (Stop BZ) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:36 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:33 04:53
St Luke's Music Edu Centre (Stop J) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:13 04:34 04:54
Old Street (Stop F) 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:56 04:14 04:35 04:55
Shoreditch Fire Station (Stop K) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:58 04:16 04:37 04:57
Shoreditch Great Eastern Street (Stop Y) 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:41 04:01 04:19 04:39 04:59
Shoreditch Town Hall (Stop X) 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:44 04:03 04:21 04:41 05:01
Shoreditch Hackney Road Columbia Road (Stop R) 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:41 05:01
Hoxton Station (Stop HG) 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:42 05:02
Bethnal Green Queensbridge Road (Stop HH) 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:43 05:03
Bethnal Green Warner Place (Stop HJ) 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:49 04:07 04:24 04:44 05:04
Pritchard's Road Bethnal Green (Stop HK) 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:50 04:08 04:25 04:45 05:05
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop O) 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:51 04:09 04:26 04:46 05:06
S Hackney Mare Street Victoria Park Rd (Stop R) 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:52 04:10 04:27 04:47 05:07
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LP) 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:29 04:49 05:09
S Hackney Mare Street Well Street (Stop LC) 02:02 02:21 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:55 04:13 04:30 04:50 05:10
Hackney St Thomas's Square (Stop LQ) 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:56 04:14 04:31 04:50 05:10
Hackney Town Hall (Stop A) 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:16 04:33 04:52 05:12
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:18 04:35 04:54 05:14
Amhurst Road Hackney Downs (Stop L) 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:18 04:35 04:54 05:14
Hackney Mare Street Narrow Way (Stop R) 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:36 04:55 05:15
Hackney Baths (Stop U) 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:20 04:37 04:56 05:16
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:38 04:57 05:17
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Tech College (Stop L) 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:38 04:57 05:17
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:39 04:58 05:18
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop L) 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:40 04:59 05:19
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Road Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:40 04:59 05:19
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop R) 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:24 04:41 05:00 05:20
Chatsworth Road Lea Bridge Rd (Stop V) 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:24 04:41 05:00 05:20
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Ice Centre (Stop W) 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:25 04:42 05:01 05:21
Lea Bridge Road Lee Valley Riding Centre (Stop X) 02:15 02:34 02:54 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:26 04:43 05:02 05:22
Walthamstow Central Perth Road (E10) (Stop LE) 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:27 04:44 05:03 05:23
Walthamstow Central Emmanuel Parish Church (Stop LF) 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:28 04:45 05:04 05:24
Walthamstow Markhouse Road (Stop LG) 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:29 04:46 05:05 05:25
Walthamstow Central Rochdale Road (Stop LH) 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:30 04:47 05:06 05:26
Walthamstow Central Shortlands Road (Stop EA) 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:32 04:49 05:08 05:28
Whipps Cross High Road Leyton Bakers Arms (Stop EC) 02:22 02:41 03:01 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:33 04:50 05:09 05:29
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road Bakers Arms (Stop EH) 02:22 02:41 03:01 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:33 04:50 05:09 05:29
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop EJ) 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:20 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:34 04:51 05:10 05:30
Whipps Cross Shernhall Street (Stop EK) 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:20 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:34 04:51 05:10 05:30
Whipps Cross Peterborough Rd Lea Bridge Rd (Stop EL) 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:35 04:52 05:11 05:31
Whipps Cross Wood Street (Stop A) 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:35 04:52 05:11 05:31
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (Stop) 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:22 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:36 04:53 05:12 05:32
Whipps Cross Hospital (Stop E) 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:22 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:36 04:53 05:12 05:32
Whipps Cross James Lane (Stop T) 02:26 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:37 04:54 05:13 05:33
Leytonstone Sir Alfred Hitchcock Hotel (->S) 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:38 04:55 05:14 05:34
Leytonstone Leyton Way (Stop PP) 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:26 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:40 04:57 05:16 05:36
Wanstead Cambridge Road (E11) (Stop H) 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:26 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:40 04:57 05:16 05:36
Wanstead Blake Hall Road (Stop K) 02:31 02:50 03:09 03:27 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:41 04:58 05:17 05:37
Wanstead Station (Stop B) 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:28 03:47 04:06 04:24 04:42 04:59 05:18 05:38
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SH) 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:28 03:47 04:06 04:24 04:42 04:59 05:18 05:38
Snaresbrook New Wanstead (Stop SU) 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:00 05:19 05:39
Snaresbrook Sylvan Road (Stop SV) 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:00 05:19 05:39
Snaresbrook Heronwood Hospital (Stop SW) 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:30 03:49 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:01 05:20 05:40
S Woodford Charnwood Drive (Stop T) 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:27 04:45 05:02 05:21 05:41
S Woodford George Lane Chigwell Road (Stop Z) 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:27 04:45 05:02 05:21 05:41
S Woodford South Woodford (Stop E) 02:36 02:55 03:14 03:32 03:51 04:10 04:28 04:46 05:03 05:22 05:42
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop H) 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:04 05:23 05:43
S Woodford Southend Road Woodford Green (Stop L) 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:33 03:52 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:04 05:23 05:43
S Woodford Chelmsford Road (Stop X) 02:38 02:57 03:16 03:34 03:53 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:05 05:24 05:44
Empress Avenue Woodford Green (Stop Y) 02:38 02:57 03:16 03:34 03:53 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:05 05:24 05:44
Woodford Green Churchill Memorial (Stop Z) 02:39 02:58 03:17 03:35 03:54 04:13 04:31 04:49 05:06 05:25 05:45
Woodford Green Chingford Lane (IG8) (Stop S) 02:39 02:58 03:17 03:35 03:54 04:13 04:31 04:49 05:06 05:25 05:45
Woodford Green Broadmead Rd (Stop U) 02:40 02:59 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:14 04:32 04:50 05:07 05:26 05:46
Woodford Green Monkhams Lane (Stop V) 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:37 03:56 04:15 04:33 04:51 05:08 05:27 05:47
Woodford Wells St Thomas of Canterbury Church (Stop FH) 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:34 04:52 05:09 05:28 05:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London