Bus Times

N58 - NightBus - Nottingham - Arnold

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P2) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T6) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO02) 01:17 02:17 03:17
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 01:19 02:19 03:19
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO04) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Daybrook, opp The Vale 01:27 02:27 03:27
Daybrook Square (adj) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Arnold, adj Portland Street 01:29 02:29 03:29
Arnold, adj Sainsburys 01:29 02:29 03:29
Arnold High Street (N-bound) 01:31 02:31 03:31
Arnold Front Street (Stand 5) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Arnold, opp Catton Road 01:33 02:33 03:33
Arnold Beechwood Road (S-bound) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Killisick, adj Cedar Grove 01:33 02:33 03:33
Killisick, opp Spinningdale 01:33 02:33 03:33
Killisick, opp Gleneagles Drive 01:34 02:34 03:34
Killisick, adj Canonbie Close 01:34 02:34 03:34
Killisick, opp Berriedale Close 01:34 02:34 03:34
Killisick, adj Cornell Drive 01:35 02:35 03:35
Arnold, opp Coppice Road 01:36 02:36 03:36
Plains Estate, adj Hinsley Close 01:36 02:36 03:36
Plains Estate, adj Mapperley Orchard 01:36 02:36 03:36
Plains Estate, opp Edison Way 01:37 02:37 03:37
Plains Estate, opp Newcombe Drive 01:38 02:38 03:38
Plains Estate, adj Hunter Road 01:38 02:38 03:38
Plains Estate, opp Trueman Gardens 01:38 02:38 03:38
Plains Estate, adj Banks Close 01:39 02:39 03:39
Arno Vale, adj Coningsby Road 01:41 02:41 03:41
Woodthorpe, adj Whernside Road 01:42 02:42 03:42
Woodthorpe, adj Calstock Road 01:42 02:42 03:42
Daybrook, adj The Vale 01:43 02:43 03:43
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 01:43 02:43 03:43
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 01:48 02:48 03:48
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 01:49 02:49 03:49
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 01:51 02:51 03:51
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 01:52 02:52 03:52
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 01:53 02:53 03:53
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 01:55 02:55 03:55
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 01:56 02:56 03:56
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P2) 01:57 02:57 03:57

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also