Bus Times

N7 - Northolt - Paddington - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Northolt - Paddington - Oxford Circus

Northolt Station (Stop B) 00:21 00:53 01:26 02:00 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35 23:19 23:49
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop D) 00:21 00:53 01:26 02:00 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35 23:19 23:49
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TA) 00:22 00:54 01:27 02:01 02:34 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36 23:20 23:50
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TB) 00:23 00:55 01:28 02:02 02:35 03:06 03:37 04:07 04:37 23:21 23:51
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TC) 00:24 00:56 01:29 02:03 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:08 04:38 23:22 23:52
Northolt Yeading / White Hart (Stop X) 00:25 00:57 01:30 02:04 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39 23:23 23:53
Northolt Church Road (Stop Y) 00:25 00:57 01:30 02:04 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39 23:23 23:53
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->E) 00:26 00:58 01:31 02:05 02:38 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40 23:24 23:54
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WE) 00:27 00:59 01:32 02:06 02:39 03:10 03:41 04:11 04:41 23:25 23:55
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WF) 00:28 01:00 01:33 02:06 02:39 03:10 03:41 04:11 04:41 23:26 23:56
Greenford High School (Stop EG) 00:29 01:01 01:34 02:07 02:40 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42 23:27 23:57
Greenford Eastmead Avenue (Stop EH) 00:30 01:02 01:35 02:08 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43 23:28 23:58
Greenford Pembroke Road (Stop H) 00:31 01:03 01:36 02:09 02:42 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:44 23:29 23:59
Greenford Broadway (Stop J) 00:32 01:04 01:37 02:10 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45 23:30 00:00
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop L) 00:32 01:04 01:37 02:10 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45 23:30 00:00
Greenford Avenue (Stop RS) 00:34 01:06 01:39 02:11 02:44 03:15 03:46 04:16 04:46 23:32 00:02
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RT) 00:34 01:06 01:39 02:12 02:45 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:47 23:32 00:02
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RW) 00:35 01:07 01:40 02:13 02:46 03:17 03:48 04:18 04:48 23:33 00:03
Perivale Ruislip Road East (Stop AA) 00:36 01:08 01:41 02:14 02:47 03:18 03:49 04:19 04:49 23:34 00:04
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AB) 00:37 01:09 01:42 02:14 02:47 03:18 03:49 04:19 04:49 23:35 00:05
W Ealing Kent Gardens West Ealing (Stop SC) 00:38 01:10 01:43 02:15 02:48 03:19 03:50 04:20 04:50 23:36 00:06
Ealing Pitshanger Library (Stop SM) 00:39 01:11 01:44 02:16 02:49 03:20 03:51 04:21 04:51 23:37 00:07
Ealing St. Barnabas Church (Stop SN) 00:39 01:11 01:44 02:17 02:50 03:21 03:52 04:22 04:52 23:37 00:07
Ealing Fairlea Place (Stop SP) 00:40 01:12 01:45 02:18 02:51 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53 23:38 00:08
Montpelier Road Ealing (Stop SQ) 00:41 01:13 01:46 02:18 02:51 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53 23:39 00:09
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SR) 00:41 01:13 01:46 02:19 02:52 03:23 03:54 04:24 04:54 23:39 00:09
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop ST) 00:42 01:14 01:47 02:19 02:52 03:23 03:54 04:24 04:54 23:40 00:10
Ealing Broadway Station Haven Green (Stop A) 00:43 01:15 01:48 02:20 02:53 03:24 03:55 04:25 04:55 23:41 00:11
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop F) 00:44 01:16 01:49 02:21 02:54 03:25 03:56 04:26 04:56 23:42 00:12
Ealing North Common Road (Stop EM) 00:45 01:17 01:50 02:22 02:55 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 23:43 00:13
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EN) 00:46 01:17 01:50 02:22 02:55 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 23:44 00:14
Ealing Common Station (Stop ET) 00:48 01:19 01:52 02:24 02:57 03:28 03:59 04:29 04:59 23:46 00:16
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EU) 00:49 01:20 01:53 02:24 02:57 03:28 03:59 04:29 04:59 23:47 00:17
Twyford Avenue Acton (Stop EV) 00:49 01:20 01:53 02:25 02:58 03:29 04:00 04:30 05:00 23:47 00:17
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop B) 00:50 01:21 01:54 02:26 02:59 03:30 04:01 04:31 05:01 23:48 00:18
Acton King Street (Stop D) 00:52 01:23 01:56 02:27 03:00 03:31 04:02 04:32 05:02 23:50 00:20
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 00:52 01:23 01:56 02:27 03:00 03:31 04:02 04:32 05:02 23:50 00:20
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 00:53 01:24 01:57 02:28 03:01 03:32 04:03 04:33 05:03 23:51 00:21
Acton Park (Stop VP) 00:53 01:24 01:57 02:28 03:01 03:32 04:03 04:33 05:03 23:51 00:21
E Acton Acton Park / Greenview Close (Stop EW) 00:54 01:25 01:58 02:29 03:02 03:33 04:04 04:34 05:04 23:52 00:22
E Acton Goldsmith Close (Stop EZ) 00:55 01:26 01:59 02:30 03:03 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:05 23:53 00:23
E Acton Shaa Road (Stop EU) 00:55 01:26 01:59 02:30 03:03 03:34 04:05 04:35 05:05 23:53 00:23
E Acton Glendun Road (Stop S) 00:56 01:27 02:00 02:31 03:04 03:35 04:06 04:36 05:06 23:54 00:24
E Acton Old Oak Common Lane / Savoy Circus (Stop K) 00:57 01:28 02:01 02:32 03:05 03:36 04:07 04:37 05:07 23:55 00:25
College Park East Acton Station / Fitzneal Street (Stop C) 00:57 01:28 02:01 02:32 03:05 03:36 04:07 04:37 05:07 23:55 00:25
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop A) 00:58 01:29 02:02 02:33 03:06 03:37 04:08 04:38 05:08 23:56 00:26
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop B) 01:00 01:31 02:04 02:35 03:08 03:39 04:10 04:40 05:10 23:58 00:28
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop C) 01:01 01:32 02:05 02:36 03:09 03:40 04:11 04:41 05:11 23:59 00:29
College Park North Pole Road (Stop Q) 01:01 01:32 02:05 02:36 03:09 03:40 04:11 04:41 05:11 23:59 00:29
College Park North Pole Road Scrubs Lane (Stop T) 01:02 01:33 02:06 02:37 03:10 03:41 04:12 04:42 05:12 00:00 00:30
N Kensington Highlever Road (Stop U) 01:03 01:34 02:06 02:37 03:10 03:41 04:12 04:42 05:12 00:01 00:31
N Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop V) 01:03 01:34 02:07 02:38 03:11 03:42 04:13 04:43 05:13 00:01 00:31
N Kensington Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 01:04 01:35 02:08 02:39 03:12 03:43 04:14 04:44 05:14 00:02 00:32
N Kensington St Charles Square (Stop B) 01:05 01:36 02:09 02:40 03:13 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:15 00:04 00:34
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 01:06 01:37 02:09 02:40 03:13 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:15 00:05 00:35
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop K) 01:07 01:38 02:10 02:41 03:14 03:45 04:16 04:46 05:16 00:06 00:36
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop B) 01:08 01:39 02:11 02:42 03:15 03:46 04:17 04:47 05:17 00:07 00:37
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PA) 01:09 01:40 02:12 02:43 03:16 03:47 04:18 04:48 05:18 00:08 00:38
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PB) 01:10 01:41 02:13 02:44 03:17 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 00:09 00:39
Westbourne Park Shrewsbury Road / Brunel Estate (Stop N) 01:11 01:42 02:14 02:45 03:18 03:49 04:20 04:50 05:20 00:10 00:40
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->S) 01:12 01:43 02:15 02:46 03:19 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 00:11 00:41
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 01:14 01:45 02:17 02:48 03:21 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 00:13 00:43
Bayswater Queensway (Stop F) 01:15 01:46 02:17 02:48 03:21 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 00:14 00:44
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop L) 01:16 01:47 02:18 02:49 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 00:15 00:45
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 01:18 01:49 02:19 02:50 03:23 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 00:17 00:47
Paddington Station (Stop H) 01:21 01:52 02:22 02:53 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 00:21 00:51
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 01:21 01:52 02:22 02:53 03:26 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 00:21 00:51
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 01:22 01:53 02:23 02:54 03:27 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 00:22 00:52
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EH) 01:23 01:54 02:24 02:55 03:28 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 00:23 00:53
Marble Arch Station / Edgware Road (Stop H) 01:25 01:56 02:26 02:57 03:29 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 00:25 00:55
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 01:26 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:30 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 00:26 00:56
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 01:28 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:32 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 00:28 00:58
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 01:31 02:02 02:32 03:03 03:35 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 00:31 01:01

Oxford Circus - Paddington - Northolt

Mayfair Oxford Circus Stn / Harewood Place (Stop OQ) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:32 04:02 04:31 05:01 05:31
Bond Street Station (Stop BW) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:03 05:33
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:08 03:37 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:09 03:38 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37
Lisson Grove Burwood Place (Stop EK) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:40 04:10 04:39 05:09 05:39
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:12 03:41 04:11 04:40 05:10 05:40
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop G) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:42 04:12 04:41 05:11 05:41
Paddington Rail Station (Stop F) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 03:43 04:13 04:42 05:12 05:42
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:44 04:14 04:43 05:13 05:43
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:44 04:14 04:43 05:13 05:43
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:45 04:15 04:44 05:14 05:44
Bayswater Westbourne Grove Queensway (Stop G) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:17 03:46 04:16 04:45 05:15 05:45
Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 03:48 04:18 04:47 05:17 05:47
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->N) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:49 04:19 04:48 05:18 05:48
Westbourne Park Great Western Road (Stop M) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:49 04:19 04:48 05:18 05:48
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PD) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:22 02:52 03:21 03:50 04:20 04:49 05:19 05:49
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PE) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:23 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:21 04:50 05:20 05:50
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop A) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:25 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:52 05:22 05:52
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop L) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:25 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:52 05:22 05:52
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:26 02:56 03:25 03:54 04:24 04:53 05:23 05:53
N Kensington St Charles Square St Marks Rd (Stop G) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:27 02:57 03:26 03:55 04:25 04:54 05:24 05:54
N Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:58 03:27 03:56 04:26 04:55 05:25 05:55
N Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:58 03:27 03:56 04:26 04:55 05:25 05:55
N Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop K) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:29 02:59 03:28 03:57 04:27 04:56 05:26 05:56
N Kensington Highlever Road (Stop L) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:30 03:00 03:29 03:58 04:28 04:57 05:27 05:57
College Park North Pole Road (Stop S) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:30 03:59 04:29 04:58 05:28 05:58
White City Caverswall Street (Stop K) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:30 03:59 04:29 04:58 05:28 05:58
White City Latymer Upper Playing Fields (Stop D) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:32 03:02 03:31 04:00 04:30 04:59 05:29 05:59
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop E) 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:33 03:03 03:32 04:01 04:31 05:00 05:30 06:00
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop G) 01:08 01:38 02:07 02:35 03:05 03:34 04:03 04:32 05:01 05:31 06:01
E Acton East Acton Station (Stop H) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:36 03:06 03:35 04:04 04:33 05:02 05:32 06:02
E Acton Westway (Stop D) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:36 03:06 03:35 04:04 04:33 05:02 05:32 06:02
E Acton East Acton Lane Old Oak Road (Stop J) 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:37 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:03 05:33 06:03
E Acton King Fahad Academy (Stop P) 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:37 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:03 05:33 06:03
E Acton Beechwood Grove (Stop W) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:38 03:08 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:04 05:34 06:04
E Acton Shaa Road (Stop EX) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:38 03:08 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:04 05:34 06:04
E Acton Acton Park Greenview Close (Stop EY) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:38 04:07 04:36 05:05 05:35 06:05
Acton Park (Stop VQ) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:06 05:36 06:06
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:41 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:06 05:36 06:06
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:42 03:11 03:40 04:09 04:38 05:07 05:37 06:07
Acton Steyne Road (Stop C) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:43 03:12 03:41 04:10 04:39 05:08 05:38 06:08
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop A) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:44 03:12 03:41 04:10 04:39 05:08 05:38 06:08
Twyford Avenue Acton (Stop EH) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:45 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:40 05:09 05:39 06:09
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EJ) 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:46 03:14 03:43 04:12 04:41 05:10 05:40 06:10
Ealing Common Station (Stop EK) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:47 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:42 05:11 05:41 06:11
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EL) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:48 03:16 03:45 04:14 04:43 05:12 05:42 06:12
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:50 03:17 03:46 04:15 04:44 05:13 05:43 06:13
Haven Grn / Ealing Broadway Stn (Stop E) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:54 03:21 03:50 04:19 04:48 05:17 05:47 06:17
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop SE) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:54 03:21 03:50 04:19 04:48 05:17 05:47 06:17
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SF) 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:55 03:22 03:51 04:20 04:49 05:18 05:48 06:18
Ealing Montpelier Road (Stop SG) 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:56 03:23 03:52 04:21 04:50 05:19 05:49 06:19
Ealing Fairlea Place (Stop SH) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:57 03:24 03:53 04:21 04:50 05:19 05:49 06:19
Ealing St. Barnabas Church (Stop SJ) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:57 03:24 03:53 04:22 04:51 05:20 05:50 06:20
Ealing Harrow View Road (Stop SK) 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:58 03:25 03:54 04:23 04:52 05:21 05:51 06:21
W Ealing Kent Gardens West Ealing (Stop SL) 01:32 02:02 02:31 02:59 03:26 03:55 04:23 04:52 05:21 05:51 06:21
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AH) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:00 03:27 03:56 04:25 04:54 05:23 05:53 06:23
Perivale Ruislip Road East (Stop AJ) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:01 03:28 03:57 04:25 04:54 05:23 05:53 06:23
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RU) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:03 03:30 03:59 04:27 04:56 05:25 05:55 06:25
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RV) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:03 03:30 03:59 04:28 04:57 05:26 05:56 06:26
Greenford Ave Ruislip Rd East (Stop RY) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:04 03:31 04:00 04:28 04:57 05:26 05:56 06:26
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop M) 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:06 03:33 04:02 04:30 04:59 05:28 05:58 06:28
Greenford Broadway (Stop N) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:07 03:34 04:03 04:31 05:00 05:29 05:59 06:29
Greenford Pembroke Road (UB6) (Stop R) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:07 03:34 04:03 04:31 05:00 05:29 05:59 06:29
Greenford Beechwood Avenue (Stop EL) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:08 03:35 04:04 04:32 05:01 05:30 06:00 06:30
Greenford High School (Stop EM) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:09 03:36 04:05 04:33 05:02 05:31 06:01 06:31
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WS) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:09 03:36 04:05 04:33 05:02 05:31 06:01 06:31
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WT) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:10 03:37 04:06 04:34 05:03 05:32 06:02 06:32
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->W) 01:45 02:15 02:44 03:11 03:38 04:07 04:35 05:04 05:33 06:03 06:33
Northolt Yeading White Hart (Stop V) 01:47 02:17 02:46 03:13 03:40 04:09 04:37 05:06 05:35 06:05 06:35
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TD) 01:47 02:17 02:46 03:13 03:40 04:09 04:37 05:06 05:35 06:05 06:35
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TE) 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:15 03:42 04:10 04:38 05:07 05:36 06:06 06:36
Northolt Target Roundabout (Stop TF) 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:15 03:42 04:11 04:39 05:08 05:37 06:07 06:37
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TH) 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:16 03:43 04:12 04:40 05:09 05:38 06:08 06:38
Northolt Alderney Gardens (Stop TJ) 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:17 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:09 05:38 06:08 06:38
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop C) 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:18 03:45 04:13 04:41 05:10 05:39 06:09 06:39
Northolt Station (Stop A) 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:19 03:46 04:14 04:42 05:11 05:40 06:10 06:40

More information

See also