bustimes.org

N7 - Northolt - Paddington - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Northolt - Paddington - Oxford Circus

Northolt Station (Stop B) 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop D) 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TA) 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TB) 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:03 04:33
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TC) 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop X) 23:34 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:35
Northolt Church Road (Stop Y) 23:34 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:35
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->E) 23:35 00:05 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:06 04:36
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WE) 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:07 04:37
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WF) 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:08 04:38
Greenford High School (Stop EG) 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:09 04:39
Greenford Eastmead Avenue (Stop EH) 23:38 00:08 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:10 04:40
Greenford Pembroke Road (UB6) (Stop H) 23:39 00:09 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:11 04:41
Greenford Broadway (Stop J) 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:12 04:42
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop L) 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:12 04:42
Greenford Avenue (Stop RS) 23:42 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:14 04:44
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RT) 23:42 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:14 04:44
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RW) 23:43 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:15 04:45
Perivale Ruislip Road East (Stop AA) 23:44 00:14 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:16 04:46
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AB) 23:45 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:17 04:47
W Ealing Kent Gardens West Ealing (Stop SC) 23:46 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:18 04:48
Ealing Pitshanger Library (Stop SM) 23:47 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:19 04:49
Ealing St Barnabas Church (Stop SN) 23:47 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:19 04:49
Ealing Fairlea Place (Stop SP) 23:48 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:20 04:50
Ealing Montpelier Road (Stop SQ) 23:49 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:21 04:51
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SR) 23:49 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:21 04:51
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop ST) 23:50 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:22 04:52
Ealing Broadway Station / Haven Green (Stop A) 23:51 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:23 04:53
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop F) 23:52 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:24 04:54
Ealing North Common Road (Stop EM) 23:53 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:25 04:55
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EN) 23:53 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:25 04:55
Ealing Common Station (Stop ET) 23:55 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:27 04:57
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EU) 23:55 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:27 04:57
Acton Twyford Avenue (Stop EV) 23:56 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:28 04:58
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop B) 23:57 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:29 04:59
Acton King Street (Stop D) 23:58 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:30 05:00
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop F) 23:59 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:31 05:01
Acton Central Station (Stop H) 23:59 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:31 05:01
Acton Park (Stop VP) 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:32 05:02
E Acton Acton Park / Greenview Close (Stop EW) 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:33 05:03
E Acton Goldsmith Close (Stop EZ) 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:33 05:03
E Acton Shaa Road (Stop EU) 00:02 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:34 05:04
E Acton Glendun Road (Stop S) 00:03 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:35 05:05
E Acton Old Oak Common Lane / Savoy Circus (Stop K) 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:36 05:06
College Park East Acton Station / Fitzneal Street (Stop C) 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:36 05:06
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop A) 00:06 00:36 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:37 05:07
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop B) 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:39 05:09
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop C) 00:09 00:39 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:40 05:10
College Park North Pole Road (Stop Q) 00:09 00:39 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:40 05:10
College Park North Pole Road / Scrubs Lane (Stop T) 00:10 00:40 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:41 05:11
N Kensington Highlever Road (Stop U) 00:10 00:40 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:41 05:11
N Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop V) 00:11 00:41 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:42 05:12
N Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 00:12 00:42 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:43 05:13
N Kensington St Charles Square (Stop B) 00:13 00:43 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:44 05:14
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 00:13 00:43 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:44 05:14
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens / Ladbroke Grove (Stop K) 00:14 00:44 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:45 05:15
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop B) 00:15 00:45 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:46 05:16
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PA) 00:16 00:46 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:46 05:16
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PB) 00:16 00:46 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:47 05:17
Westbourne Park Shrewsbury Road / Brunel Estate (Stop N) 00:18 00:48 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:48 05:18
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->S) 00:18 00:48 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:49 05:19
Bayswater Chepstow Road / Westbourne Grove (Stop PL) 00:20 00:50 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:50 05:20
Bayswater Queensway (Stop F) 00:21 00:51 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:50 05:20
Bayswater Porchester Terrace North (Stop L) 00:22 00:52 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:51 05:21
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Westbourne Terrace (Stop M) 00:23 00:53 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:52 05:22
Paddington Station (Stop H) 00:26 00:56 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:55 05:25
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop P) 00:26 00:56 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:55 05:25
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 00:27 00:57 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:56 05:26
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EH) 00:28 00:58 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:57 05:27
Marble Arch Station / Edgware Road (Stop H) 00:30 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:59 05:29
Marble Arch (Stop K) 00:31 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:28 03:58 04:28 05:00 05:30
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BC) 00:31 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:28 03:58 04:28 05:00 05:30
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 00:33 01:03 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:02 05:32

Oxford Circus - Paddington - Northolt

Mayfair Oxford Circus Station Harewood Place (Stop OQ) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 then every 30 minutes until 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:10 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40
Lisson Grove Burwood Place (Stop EK) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop ES) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43
Paddington St Mary's Hospital (Stop G) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44
Paddington Station (Stop F) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:15 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45
Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:16 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop R) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:16 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46
Paddington Gloucester Terrace (Stop RQ) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:17 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47
Bayswater Westbourne Grove Queensway (Stop G) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:18 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48
Bayswater Artesian Road (Stop PC) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:20 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50
Westbourne Park St Stephens Gardens (->N) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51
Westbourne Park Great Western Road (Stop M) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51
Westbourne Park Powis Gardens (Stop PD) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:22 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52
Ladbroke Grove Portobello Road (Stop PE) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53
Ladbroke Grove Station (Stop A) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens Ladbroke Grove (Stop L) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56
N Kensington St Charles Square (Stop G) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57
N Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57
N Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58
N Kensington Dalgarno Gardens (Stop K) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58
N Kensington Highlever Road (Stop L) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59
College Park North Pole Road (Stop S) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00
White City Caverswall Street (Stop K) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00
White City Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields (Stop D) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:31 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01
White City Hammersmith Hospital (Stop E) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02
White City Wulfstan Street (Stop G) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04
E Acton East Acton Station (Stop H) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05
E Acton Western AvenueSavoy Circus (Stop D) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05
E Acton East Acton Lane / Old Oak Road (Stop J) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06
E Acton King Fahad Academy (Stop P) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06
E Acton Beechwood Grove (Stop W) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07
E Acton Shaa Road (Stop EX) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07
E Acton Acton Park / Greenview Close (Stop EY) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08
Acton Park (Stop VQ) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:39 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:40 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10
Acton Old Town Hall (Stop G) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:41 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11
Acton Steyne Road (Stop C) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12
Acton Denehurst Gardens (Stop A) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12
Acton Twyford Avenue (Stop EH) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13
Acton Birch Grove (Stop EJ) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13
Ealing Common Station (Stop EK) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:44 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14
Ealing Hanger Lane (Stop EL) 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15
Ealing Broadway Station (Stop K) 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:46 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16
Haven Grn / Ealing Broadway Stn (Stop E) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:49 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:20
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop SE) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:49 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:20
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SF) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:50 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:21
Ealing Montpelier Road (Stop SG) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:51 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:22
Ealing Fairlea Place (Stop SH) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:51 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:22
Ealing St Barnabas Church (Stop SJ) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:52 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:23
Ealing Harrow View Road (Stop SK) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:53 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:24
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SL) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:53 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:24
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AH) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:55 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:26
Perivale Ruislip Road East (Stop AJ) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:55 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:26
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RU) 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:57 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:28
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RV) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:29
Greenford Avenue (Stop RY) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:29
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop M) 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:00 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:31
Greenford Broadway (Stop N) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:32
Greenford Pembroke Road (Stop R) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:33
Greenford Beechwood Avenue (Stop EL) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:34
Greenford High School (Stop EM) 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:35
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WS) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:35
Northolt Broadmead Road (UB5) (Stop WT) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:37
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->W) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:38
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop V) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:40
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TD) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:40
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TE) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:09 05:09 05:40 06:10 06:41
Northolt Target Roundabout (Stop TF) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:09 05:09 05:40 06:10 06:41
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TH) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:10 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:42
Northolt Alderney Gardens (Stop TJ) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:11 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:43
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop C) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:11 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:43
Northolt Station (Stop A) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:12 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel