bustimes.org

N74 - Roehampton - South Kensington - Baker Street

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Roehampton - South Kensington - Baker Street

Roehampton Danebury Avenue Minstead Gdns (Stop) 01:10 then every 30 minutes until 03:40 04:10 04:40
Roehampton Mount Angelus Road (Stop L) 01:10 03:40 04:10 04:40
Roehampton Library (Stop B) 01:11 03:41 04:11 04:41
Roehampton Lane Danebury Ave (Stop A) 01:11 03:41 04:11 04:41
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop S) 01:12 03:42 04:12 04:42
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop W) 01:13 03:43 04:13 04:43
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop X) 01:14 03:44 04:14 04:44
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop Q) 01:14 03:44 04:14 04:44
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop S) 01:15 03:45 04:15 04:45
Barnes Gipsy Lane (Stop F) 01:16 03:46 04:16 04:46
Barnes Woodborough Road (Stop G) 01:17 03:47 04:17 04:47
Putney Leisure Centre (Stop L) 01:18 03:48 04:18 04:48
Putney Methodist Church (Stop M) 01:19 03:49 04:19 04:49
Putney Arts Theatre (Stop J) 01:19 03:49 04:19 04:49
Putney Station (Stop B) 01:20 03:50 04:20 04:50
Putney Exchange (Stop M) 01:21 03:51 04:21 04:51
St Mary's Church Putney Pier (Stop S) 01:21 03:51 04:21 04:51
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FH) 01:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Fulham High Street (Stop FJ) 01:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Fulham Bishops Park Road (Stop FK) 01:23 03:53 04:23 04:53
Fulham Kingwood Road (Stop FL) 01:23 03:53 04:23 04:53
Fulham Cemetery (Stop HP) 01:24 03:54 04:24 04:54
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HQ) 01:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
Barons Court Bothwell Street (Stop HC) 01:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
W Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HD) 01:26 03:56 04:26 04:56
W Kensington Fulham Pools (Stop BL) 01:27 03:57 04:27 04:57
W Kensington Mulgrave Road Fulham (Stop BM) 01:27 03:57 04:28 04:58
W Kensington North End Road West Kensington (Stop BN) 01:28 03:58 04:29 04:59
W Brompton Empress State Building / West Brompton (Stop BA) 01:29 03:59 04:29 04:59
W Brompton West Brompton Station (Stop P) 01:29 03:59 04:30 05:00
W Brompton Earls Court Square (Stop B) 01:30 04:00 04:31 05:01
Earls Court Station (Stop C) 01:31 04:01 04:32 05:02
Earls Court West Cromwell Road / Tesco (Stop D) 01:32 04:02 04:33 05:03
Earls Court Road (Stop G) 01:33 04:03 04:34 05:04
S Kensington Collingham Road / Sainsbury's (Stop GJ) 01:34 04:04 04:35 05:05
Gloucester Road (Stop GK) 01:35 04:05 04:36 05:06
S Kensington Natural History Museum Queens Gate (Stop GL) 01:36 04:06 04:37 05:07
S Kensington South Kensington Station (Stop E) 01:38 04:08 04:39 05:09
Brompton Victoria and Albert Museum (Stop M) 01:39 04:09 04:40 05:10
Brompton Square (Stop KW) 01:39 04:09 04:40 05:10
Brompton Harrods (Stop KB) 01:40 04:10 04:41 05:11
Knightsbridge Station (Stop KD) 01:41 04:11 04:42 05:12
Hyde Park Corner (Stop W) 01:43 04:13 04:44 05:14
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop Y) 01:43 04:13 04:44 05:14
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop T) 01:45 04:15 04:46 05:16
Marble Arch (Stop W) 01:46 04:16 04:47 05:17
Marble Arch Portman Street / Selfridges (Stop M) 01:48 04:18 04:49 05:19
Marylebone George Street (Stop K) 01:49 04:19 04:50 05:20
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop R) 01:49 04:19 04:50 05:20
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop W) 01:51 04:21 04:52 05:22
Baker Street Station (Stop D) 01:52 04:22 04:53 05:23

Baker Street - South Kensington - Roehampton

Baker Street Station (Stop A) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop G) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop H) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BZ) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop S) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop A) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17
Hyde Park Corner Station (Stop N) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:50 05:20
Knightsbridge Station / Harrods (Stop KC) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:21
Brompton Square (Stop KU) 01:24 01:54 02:22 02:52 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:23
Brompton Victoria and Albert Museum (Stop N) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:23
S Kensington South Kensington (Stop S) 01:26 01:56 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:25
S Kensington Queensberry Place (Stop V) 01:26 01:56 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:25
S Kensington Natural History Museum Cromwell Road (Stop GT) 01:27 01:57 02:25 02:55 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:26
Gloucester Road Station (Stop GU) 01:28 01:58 02:26 02:56 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:27
S Kensington Ashburn Gardens (Stop GV) 01:29 01:59 02:27 02:57 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:28
Earls Court Cromwell Hospital (Stop) 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:58 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:57 05:29
Cromwell Road Earls Court Rd (Stop J) 01:31 02:01 02:29 02:59 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:30
Earls Court Nevern Place (Stop K) 01:32 02:02 02:30 03:00 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:31
Earls Court Station (Stop A) 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:32
W Brompton Earls Court Road / Old Brompton Road (Stop L) 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:32
W Brompton Redcliffe Gardens (Stop M) 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:01 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:32
W Brompton West Brompton Station (Stop O) 01:34 02:04 02:32 03:02 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:01 05:33
W Brompton Empress State Building / West Brompton (Stop BB) 01:35 02:05 02:33 03:03 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:34
W Kensington North End Road West Kensington (Stop BC) 01:36 02:06 02:34 03:04 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:35
W Kensington Mulgrave Road Fulham (Stop BD) 01:37 02:07 02:35 03:05 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:36
W Kensington Fulham Pools (Stop BE) 01:37 02:07 02:35 03:05 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:36
W Kensington Fulham Cross (Stop HE) 01:38 02:08 02:36 03:06 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:37
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HL) 01:40 02:10 02:38 03:08 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:39
Fulham Cemetery (Stop HM) 01:40 02:10 02:38 03:08 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:39
Fulham Kingwood Road (Stop FM) 01:41 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:40
Fulham Lambrook Terrace (Stop FQ) 01:41 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:40
Fulham Bishops Park Road (Stop FN) 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:41
Fulham Road (SW6) (Stop FO) 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:41
Fulham High Street / New Kings Road (Stop FU) 01:43 02:13 02:41 03:11 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:10 05:42
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FE) 01:44 02:14 02:42 03:12 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:43
St Mary's Church Putney Pier (Stop R) 01:45 02:15 02:42 03:12 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:43
Putney Exchange (Stop L) 01:46 02:16 02:43 03:13 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:44
Putney (Stop D) 01:47 02:17 02:44 03:14 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:45
Putney Arts Theatre (Stop K) 01:47 02:17 02:44 03:14 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:45
Putney Methodist Church (Stop S) 01:48 02:18 02:45 03:15 03:43 04:13 04:42 05:13 05:45
Putney Leisure Centre (Stop T) 01:48 02:18 02:45 03:15 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:14 05:46
Barnes Woodborough Road (Stop K) 01:49 02:19 02:46 03:16 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:15 05:47
Barnes Dover House Road (Stop L) 01:50 02:20 02:47 03:17 03:45 04:15 04:44 05:15 05:47
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop P) 01:51 02:21 02:48 03:18 03:46 04:16 04:45 05:16 05:48
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop R) 01:52 02:22 02:49 03:19 03:47 04:17 04:46 05:17 05:49
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop U) 01:53 02:23 02:50 03:20 03:48 04:18 04:47 05:18 05:50
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop V) 01:53 02:23 02:50 03:20 03:48 04:18 04:47 05:18 05:50
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop T) 01:54 02:24 02:51 03:21 03:49 04:19 04:48 05:19 05:51
Roehampton Library (Stop C) 01:55 02:25 02:52 03:22 03:50 04:20 04:49 05:20 05:52
Roehampton Mount Angelus Road (Stop Z) 01:56 02:26 02:53 03:23 03:51 04:21 04:50 05:21 05:53
Roehampton Minstead Gardens (->W) 01:57 02:27 02:54 03:24 03:52 04:22 04:51 05:22 05:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General