🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

N89 - Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop G) 00:15 00:15 00:45 00:45 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 23:45 23:45
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:16 00:16 00:46 00:46 01:16 01:16 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46 23:46 23:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:18 00:18 00:48 00:48 01:18 01:18 01:48 01:48 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47 23:48 23:48
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:19 00:19 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:49 01:49 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 23:49 23:49
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:21 00:21 00:51 00:51 01:21 01:21 01:50 01:50 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 23:51 23:51
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:22 00:22 00:52 00:52 01:22 01:22 01:51 01:51 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 23:52 23:52
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 00:23 00:23 00:53 00:53 01:23 01:23 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 23:53 23:53
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop L) 00:24 00:24 00:54 00:54 01:24 01:24 01:53 01:53 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 23:54 23:54
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop D) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:24 01:24 01:53 01:53 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 23:55 23:55
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:26 00:26 00:56 00:56 01:25 01:25 01:54 01:54 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:23 03:23 03:53 03:53 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 23:57 23:57
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:27 00:27 00:57 00:57 01:26 01:26 01:55 01:55 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 23:58 23:58
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:28 00:28 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:56 01:56 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 23:59 23:59
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:29 00:29 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:57 01:57 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56 00:00 00:00
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop D) 00:30 00:30 01:00 01:00 01:29 01:29 01:58 01:58 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 00:02 00:02
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:33 00:33 01:02 01:02 01:31 01:31 02:00 02:00 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 00:05 00:05
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:33 00:33 01:02 01:02 01:31 01:31 02:00 02:00 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 00:06 00:06
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:35 00:35 01:04 01:04 01:33 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 00:07 00:07
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:35 00:35 01:04 01:04 01:33 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 00:08 00:08
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:37 00:37 01:06 01:06 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:04 02:33 02:33 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 00:10 00:10
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:37 00:37 01:06 01:06 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:04 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 00:11 00:11
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:38 00:38 01:07 01:07 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 00:12 00:12
Camberwell Church St Camberwell Grn (Stop K) 00:40 00:40 01:09 01:09 01:38 01:38 02:07 02:07 02:36 02:36 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 00:14 00:14
Camberwell St Giles Church (->E) 00:40 00:40 01:09 01:09 01:38 01:38 02:07 02:07 02:36 02:36 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 00:14 00:14
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop N) 00:41 00:41 01:10 01:10 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07 00:15 00:15
Peckham Southampton Way (Stop P) 00:42 00:42 01:11 01:11 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07 00:16 00:16
Harris Academy Peckham (Stop Q) 00:43 00:43 01:12 01:12 01:40 01:40 02:09 02:09 02:38 02:38 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 00:17 00:17
Peckham Library (Stop B) 00:44 00:44 01:13 01:13 01:41 01:41 02:10 02:10 02:39 02:39 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 00:18 00:18
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 00:44 00:44 01:13 01:13 01:41 01:41 02:10 02:10 02:39 02:39 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 00:18 00:18
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 00:45 00:45 01:14 01:14 01:42 01:42 02:11 02:11 02:40 02:40 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:10 00:19 00:19
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 00:46 00:46 01:15 01:15 01:43 01:43 02:12 02:12 02:41 02:41 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 00:20 00:20
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 00:47 00:47 01:16 01:16 01:44 01:44 02:13 02:13 02:42 02:42 03:11 03:11 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 00:21 00:21
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 00:48 00:48 01:17 01:17 01:45 01:45 02:14 02:14 02:43 02:43 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13 00:22 00:22
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 00:49 00:49 01:18 01:18 01:46 01:46 02:15 02:15 02:44 02:44 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 00:23 00:23
New Cross Gate Station (Stop R) 00:49 00:49 01:18 01:18 01:46 01:46 02:15 02:15 02:44 02:44 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 00:23 00:23
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop T) 00:50 00:50 01:19 01:19 01:47 01:47 02:16 02:16 02:45 02:45 03:14 03:14 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:15 00:24 00:24
New Cross Station (Stop V) 00:51 00:51 01:20 01:20 01:48 01:48 02:17 02:17 02:46 02:46 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:16 00:25 00:25
Deptford High St New Cross Rd (Stop E) 00:52 00:52 01:21 01:21 01:49 01:49 02:18 02:18 02:47 02:47 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:47 04:47 05:17 05:17 00:26 00:26
Deptford Bridge (Stop Y) 00:53 00:53 01:22 01:22 01:50 01:50 02:19 02:19 02:48 02:48 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18 00:27 00:27
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop) 00:54 00:54 01:23 01:23 01:50 01:50 02:19 02:19 02:48 02:48 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:48 04:48 05:19 05:19 00:28 00:28
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 00:54 00:54 01:23 01:23 01:51 01:51 02:20 02:20 02:49 02:49 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19 00:28 00:28
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 00:55 00:55 01:24 01:24 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 00:29 00:29
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 00:56 00:56 01:25 01:25 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:50 04:50 05:21 05:21 00:30 00:30
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:58 00:58 01:27 01:27 01:54 01:54 02:23 02:23 02:52 02:52 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:52 04:52 05:23 05:23 00:32 00:32
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop K) 00:59 00:59 01:28 01:28 01:55 01:55 02:24 02:24 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:53 04:53 05:24 05:24 00:33 00:33
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop F) 00:59 00:59 01:28 01:28 01:55 01:55 02:24 02:24 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:53 04:53 05:24 05:24 00:33 00:33
Blackheath St Margaret's Church Brandram Road (Stop D) 01:00 01:00 01:29 01:29 01:56 01:56 02:25 02:25 02:54 02:54 03:23 03:23 03:53 03:53 04:23 04:23 04:54 04:54 05:25 05:25 00:34 00:34
Blackheath Hospital (Stop B) 01:01 01:01 01:30 01:30 01:57 01:57 02:26 02:26 02:55 02:55 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:24 04:24 04:55 04:55 05:26 05:26 00:35 00:35
Blackheath (Stop D) 01:02 01:02 01:31 01:31 01:58 01:58 02:27 02:27 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 04:56 04:56 05:27 05:27 00:36 00:36
Blackheath Royal Parade (SE3) (Stop G) 01:02 01:02 01:31 01:31 01:58 01:58 02:27 02:27 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 04:56 04:56 05:27 05:27 00:36 00:36
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop K) 01:03 01:03 01:32 01:32 01:59 01:59 02:28 02:28 02:57 02:57 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:26 04:57 04:57 05:28 05:28 00:37 00:37
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop M) 01:04 01:04 01:33 01:33 02:00 02:00 02:29 02:29 02:58 02:58 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:58 04:58 05:29 05:29 00:38 00:38
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road Stratheden Road (Stop P) 01:05 01:05 01:34 01:34 02:00 02:00 02:29 02:29 02:58 02:58 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:58 04:58 05:29 05:29 00:39 00:39
Shooters Hill Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop R) 01:06 01:06 01:35 01:35 02:01 02:01 02:30 02:30 02:59 02:59 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 04:59 04:59 05:30 05:30 00:40 00:40
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Rd Eastbrook Rd (Stop S) 01:06 01:06 01:35 01:35 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 05:00 05:00 05:31 05:31 00:40 00:40
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop T) 01:07 01:07 01:36 01:36 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 05:00 05:00 05:31 05:31 00:41 00:41
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop U) 01:08 01:08 01:37 01:37 02:03 02:03 02:32 02:32 03:01 03:01 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:01 05:01 05:32 05:32 00:42 00:42
Charlton Park Lane (->E) 01:08 01:08 01:37 01:37 02:03 02:03 02:32 02:32 03:01 03:01 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:01 05:01 05:32 05:32 00:42 00:42
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop SA) 01:09 01:09 01:38 01:38 02:04 02:04 02:33 02:33 03:02 03:02 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:02 05:02 05:33 05:33 00:43 00:43
Shooters Hill Road Baker Road (Stop SB) 01:10 01:10 01:39 01:39 02:05 02:05 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:03 05:03 05:34 05:34 00:44 00:44
Shooters Hill Rd Well Hall Rd (Stop SC) 01:11 01:11 01:40 01:40 02:06 02:06 02:35 02:35 03:04 03:04 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:04 05:04 05:35 05:35 00:45 00:45
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SD) 01:11 01:11 01:40 01:40 02:06 02:06 02:35 02:35 03:04 03:04 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:04 05:04 05:35 05:35 00:45 00:45
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SE) 01:13 01:13 01:42 01:42 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:06 03:06 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:06 05:06 05:37 05:37 00:47 00:47
Eaglesfield Road Shooters Hill (Stop SF) 01:13 01:13 01:42 01:42 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:06 03:06 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:06 05:06 05:37 05:37 00:47 00:47
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood Woodlands Farm (Stop SG) 01:14 01:14 01:43 01:43 02:09 02:09 02:38 02:38 03:07 03:07 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36 05:07 05:07 05:38 05:38 00:48 00:48
Eastcote Road Falconwood (Stop SH) 01:15 01:15 01:44 01:44 02:10 02:10 02:39 02:39 03:08 03:08 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 05:08 05:08 05:39 05:39 00:49 00:49
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Sherwood Rd (Stop W) 01:15 01:15 01:44 01:44 02:10 02:10 02:39 02:39 03:08 03:08 03:37 03:37 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 05:09 05:09 05:40 05:40 00:49 00:49
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Welling Way (Stop E) 01:16 01:16 01:45 01:45 02:11 02:11 02:40 02:40 03:09 03:09 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 05:09 05:09 05:40 05:40 00:50 00:50
Central Avenue Welling Station (Stop C) 01:16 01:16 01:45 01:45 02:11 02:11 02:40 02:40 03:09 03:09 03:38 03:38 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39 05:10 05:10 05:41 05:41 00:50 00:50
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 01:17 01:17 01:46 01:46 02:12 02:12 02:41 02:41 03:10 03:10 03:39 03:39 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40 05:11 05:11 05:42 05:42 00:51 00:51
Welling High StUpperWickhamLn (Stop S) 01:18 01:18 01:47 01:47 02:13 02:13 02:42 02:42 03:11 03:11 03:40 03:40 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41 05:12 05:12 05:43 05:43 00:52 00:52
Welling Guy Earl Of Warwick (Stop BA) 01:19 01:19 01:48 01:48 02:14 02:14 02:43 02:43 03:12 03:12 03:41 03:41 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:13 05:13 05:44 05:44 00:53 00:53
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BB) 01:19 01:19 01:48 01:48 02:14 02:14 02:43 02:43 03:12 03:12 03:41 03:41 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:14 05:14 05:45 05:45 00:53 00:53
Bexleyheath Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) 01:20 01:20 01:49 01:49 02:15 02:15 02:44 02:44 03:13 03:13 03:42 03:42 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43 05:14 05:14 05:45 05:45 00:54 00:54
E Wickham Crook Log Dallin Road (Stop BD) 01:21 01:21 01:50 01:50 02:16 02:16 02:45 02:45 03:14 03:14 03:43 03:43 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44 05:15 05:15 05:46 05:46 00:55 00:55
Upton Road Bexleyheath (Stop BK) 01:21 01:21 01:50 01:50 02:16 02:16 02:45 02:45 03:14 03:14 03:43 03:43 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44 05:16 05:16 05:47 05:47 00:55 00:55
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 01:22 01:22 01:51 01:51 02:17 02:17 02:46 02:46 03:15 03:15 03:44 03:44 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:16 05:16 05:47 05:47 00:56 00:56
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 01:22 01:22 01:51 01:51 02:17 02:17 02:46 02:46 03:15 03:15 03:44 03:44 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:17 05:17 05:48 05:48 00:56 00:56
Mayplace Rd West Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 01:24 01:24 01:53 01:53 02:19 02:19 02:48 02:48 03:17 03:17 03:46 03:46 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47 05:19 05:19 05:50 05:50 00:58 00:58
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 01:25 01:25 01:54 01:54 02:20 02:20 02:49 02:49 03:18 03:18 03:47 03:47 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 05:20 05:20 05:51 05:51 00:59 00:59
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) 01:26 01:26 01:55 01:55 02:21 02:21 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:21 05:21 05:52 05:52 01:00 01:00
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop ->N) 01:26 01:26 01:55 01:55 02:21 02:21 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:21 05:21 05:52 05:52 01:00 01:00
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) 01:26 01:26 01:55 01:55 02:21 02:21 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:21 05:21 05:52 05:52 01:00 01:00
Barnehurst Station (Stop B) 01:27 01:27 01:56 01:56 02:22 02:22 02:51 02:51 03:20 03:20 03:49 03:49 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:22 05:22 05:53 05:53 01:01 01:01
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop E) 01:27 01:27 01:56 01:56 02:22 02:22 02:51 02:51 03:20 03:20 03:49 03:49 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:22 05:22 05:53 05:53 01:01 01:01
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (DA8) (Stop F) 01:28 01:28 01:57 01:57 02:23 02:23 02:52 02:52 03:21 03:21 03:50 03:50 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 05:23 05:23 05:54 05:54 01:02 01:02
Northumberland Heath Barnehurst Avenue (Stop J) 01:28 01:28 01:57 01:57 02:23 02:23 02:52 02:52 03:21 03:21 03:50 03:50 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 05:23 05:23 05:54 05:54 01:02 01:02
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop W) 01:29 01:29 01:58 01:58 02:24 02:24 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:51 03:51 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:24 05:24 05:55 05:55 01:03 01:03
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop Y) 01:29 01:29 01:58 01:58 02:24 02:24 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:51 03:51 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:24 05:24 05:55 05:55 01:03 01:03
N End Colyers Walk (->E) 01:30 01:30 01:59 01:59 02:25 02:25 02:54 02:54 03:23 03:23 03:52 03:52 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 05:25 05:25 05:56 05:56 01:04 01:04
N End Myrtle Close (->E) 01:31 01:31 02:00 02:00 02:26 02:26 02:55 02:55 03:24 03:24 03:53 03:53 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:26 05:26 05:57 05:57 01:05 01:05
N End Northend Road Colyers Lane (->S) 01:31 01:31 02:00 02:00 02:26 02:26 02:55 02:55 03:24 03:24 03:53 03:53 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:26 05:26 05:57 05:57 01:05 01:05
Slade Green Bridge Road Northend Road (->E) 01:31 01:31 02:00 02:00 02:26 02:26 02:55 02:55 03:24 03:24 03:53 03:53 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:27 05:27 05:58 05:58 01:05 01:05
N End Masefield Close (->E) 01:32 01:32 02:01 02:01 02:27 02:27 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:54 03:54 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 05:28 05:28 05:59 05:59 01:06 01:06
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop E) 01:33 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:28 02:28 02:57 02:57 03:26 03:26 03:55 03:55 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56 05:29 05:29 06:00 06:00 01:07 01:07
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 01:34 01:34 02:03 02:03 02:29 02:29 02:58 02:58 03:27 03:27 03:56 03:56 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:29 05:29 06:00 06:00 01:08 01:08
Forest Rd Slade Green Stn (Stop A) 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:04 02:30 02:30 02:59 02:59 03:28 03:28 03:57 03:57 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 05:31 05:31 06:02 06:02 01:09 01:09
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:31 02:31 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:58 03:58 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:32 05:32 06:03 06:03 01:10 01:10
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:31 02:31 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:58 03:58 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:32 05:32 06:03 06:03 01:10 01:10
Slade Green Road Manor Road (->N) 01:37 01:37 02:06 02:06 02:32 02:32 03:01 03:01 03:30 03:30 03:59 03:59 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:33 05:33 06:04 06:04 01:11 01:11
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 01:37 01:37 02:06 02:06 02:32 02:32 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:00 04:00 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 05:34 05:34 06:05 06:05 01:11 01:11
Erith Manor Road Frobisher Road (->W) 01:38 01:38 02:07 02:07 02:33 02:33 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:01 04:01 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:35 05:35 06:06 06:06 01:12 01:12
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:32 03:32 04:01 04:01 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:35 05:35 06:06 06:06 01:13 01:13
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:02 04:02 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:36 05:36 06:07 06:07 01:13 01:13
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:02 04:02 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:36 05:36 06:07 06:07 01:13 01:13
Erith Town Centre Riverside (->W) 01:40 01:40 02:09 02:09 02:35 02:35 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:03 04:03 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 05:37 05:37 06:08 06:08 01:14 01:14

Erith - Lewisham - Trafalgar Square

Erith Town Centre Cross Street (Stop G) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 23:55 23:55
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25 23:55 23:55
Erith Manor Road Aperfield Road (->E) 00:26 00:26 00:56 00:56 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:26 23:56 23:56
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 00:27 00:27 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 23:57 23:57
Slade Green Road Manor Road (->S) 00:27 00:27 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:27 03:27 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 23:57 23:57
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 00:28 00:28 00:58 00:58 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 23:58 23:58
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:29 00:59 00:59 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 23:59 23:59
Forest Rd Slade Green Stn (Stop A) 00:30 00:30 01:00 01:00 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 00:00 00:00
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:31 00:31 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 00:01 00:01
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop H) 00:31 00:31 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 00:01 00:01
N End Masefield Close (->W) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:32 03:32 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 00:02 00:02
Slade Green Bridge Road Northend Road (->W) 00:33 00:33 01:03 01:03 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 00:03 00:03
N End Northend Road Colyers Lane (->N) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 00:04 00:04
N End Myrtle Close (->W) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 00:04 00:04
N End Colyers Walk (->W) 00:35 00:35 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36 00:05 00:05
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop K) 00:35 00:35 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:06 04:06 04:37 04:37 00:05 00:05
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop N) 00:36 00:36 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 00:06 00:06
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (DA8) (Stop L) 00:36 00:36 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 00:06 00:06
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop M) 00:37 00:37 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:08 04:08 04:39 04:39 00:07 00:07
Barnehurst Station (Stop A) 00:37 00:37 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:09 04:09 04:40 04:40 00:07 00:07
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) 00:38 00:38 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40 00:08 00:08
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop NV) 00:38 00:38 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:10 04:10 04:41 04:41 00:08 00:08
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 00:39 00:39 01:09 01:09 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:11 04:11 04:42 04:42 00:09 00:09
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:40 00:40 01:10 01:10 01:40 01:40 02:10 02:10 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:41 03:41 04:12 04:12 04:43 04:43 00:10 00:10
Bexleyheath Clocktower (Stop M) 00:41 00:41 01:11 01:11 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:13 04:13 04:44 04:44 00:11 00:11
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 00:42 00:42 01:12 01:12 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:43 03:43 04:14 04:14 04:45 04:45 00:12 00:12
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 00:43 00:43 01:12 01:12 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:14 04:14 04:46 04:46 00:13 00:13
Upton Road Bexleyheath (Stop BN) 00:43 00:43 01:13 01:13 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:44 03:44 04:15 04:15 04:46 04:46 00:13 00:13
E Wickham Crook Log Dallin Road (Stop BQ) 00:44 00:44 01:14 01:14 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:45 03:45 04:16 04:16 04:47 04:47 00:14 00:14
Bexleyheath Park View Road Crook Log (Stop BT) 00:45 00:45 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:16 04:16 04:48 04:48 00:15 00:15
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BU) 00:45 00:45 01:15 01:15 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:46 03:46 04:17 04:17 04:48 04:48 00:15 00:15
Welling Guy Earl Of Warwick (Stop BV) 00:46 00:46 01:15 01:15 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:46 03:46 04:17 04:17 04:49 04:49 00:16 00:16
Welling High StUpperWickhamLn (Stop R) 00:48 00:48 01:17 01:17 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:51 04:51 00:18 00:18
Welling Bellegrove Rd Churchfield Rd (Stop P) 00:48 00:48 01:17 01:17 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:51 04:51 00:18 00:18
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 00:48 00:48 01:17 01:17 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:48 03:48 04:19 04:19 04:51 04:51 00:18 00:18
Ruskin Avenue Welling Station (Stop D) 00:48 00:48 01:17 01:17 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:49 03:49 04:20 04:20 04:52 04:52 00:19 00:19
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Welling Way (Stop F) 00:49 00:49 01:18 01:18 01:47 01:47 02:17 02:17 02:48 02:48 03:18 03:18 03:50 03:50 04:21 04:21 04:53 04:53 00:20 00:20
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Sherwood Rd (Stop X) 00:50 00:50 01:19 01:19 01:48 01:48 02:18 02:18 02:49 02:49 03:19 03:19 03:50 03:50 04:21 04:21 04:53 04:53 00:20 00:20
Eastcote Road Falconwood (Stop SJ) 00:50 00:50 01:19 01:19 01:48 01:48 02:18 02:18 02:49 02:49 03:19 03:19 03:51 03:51 04:22 04:22 04:54 04:54 00:21 00:21
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood Woodlands Farm (Stop SK) 00:51 00:51 01:20 01:20 01:49 01:49 02:19 02:19 02:50 02:50 03:20 03:20 03:52 03:52 04:23 04:23 04:55 04:55 00:22 00:22
Eaglesfield Road Shooters Hill (Stop SL) 00:52 00:52 01:21 01:21 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:51 02:51 03:21 03:21 03:53 03:53 04:24 04:24 04:56 04:56 00:23 00:23
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SM) 00:53 00:53 01:22 01:22 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:52 02:52 03:22 03:22 03:54 03:54 04:25 04:25 04:57 04:57 00:24 00:24
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SN) 00:53 00:53 01:22 01:22 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:52 02:52 03:22 03:22 03:54 03:54 04:25 04:25 04:57 04:57 00:24 00:24
Shooters Hill Rd Well Hall Rd (Stop SP) 00:54 00:54 01:23 01:23 01:52 01:52 02:22 02:22 02:53 02:53 03:23 03:23 03:55 03:55 04:26 04:26 04:58 04:58 00:25 00:25
Shooters Hill Road Baker Road (Stop SQ) 00:54 00:54 01:23 01:23 01:52 01:52 02:22 02:22 02:53 02:53 03:24 03:24 03:56 03:56 04:27 04:27 04:59 04:59 00:25 00:25
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop ST) 00:55 00:55 01:24 01:24 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:54 02:54 03:24 03:24 03:56 03:56 04:27 04:27 04:59 04:59 00:26 00:26
Charlton Park Lane (->W) 00:56 00:56 01:25 01:25 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:57 03:57 04:28 04:28 05:00 05:00 00:27 00:27
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop A) 00:56 00:56 01:25 01:25 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:55 02:55 03:26 03:26 03:58 03:58 04:29 04:29 05:01 05:01 00:27 00:27
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop B) 00:56 00:56 01:25 01:25 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:55 02:55 03:26 03:26 03:58 03:58 04:29 04:29 05:01 05:01 00:27 00:27
Kidbrooke Old Dover Road (Stop C) 00:57 00:57 01:26 01:26 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:58 03:58 04:30 04:30 05:02 05:02 00:28 00:28
Shooters Hill Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 00:58 00:58 01:27 01:27 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:57 02:57 03:27 03:27 03:59 03:59 04:31 04:31 05:03 05:03 00:29 00:29
Kidbrooke Grove (Stop E) 00:58 00:58 01:27 01:27 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:57 02:57 03:28 03:28 04:00 04:00 04:31 04:31 05:03 05:03 00:29 00:29
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop F) 00:59 00:59 01:28 01:28 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 04:00 04:00 04:32 04:32 05:04 05:04 00:30 00:30
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop L) 00:59 00:59 01:28 01:28 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:58 02:58 03:29 03:29 04:01 04:01 04:33 04:33 05:05 05:05 00:30 00:30
Blackheath (Stop E) 01:01 01:01 01:30 01:30 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 03:00 03:00 03:31 03:31 04:03 04:03 04:35 04:35 05:07 05:07 00:32 00:32
Blackheath Hospital (Stop A) 01:01 01:01 01:30 01:30 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 03:00 03:00 03:31 03:31 04:03 04:03 04:35 04:35 05:07 05:07 00:32 00:32
Blackheath St Margaret's Church Brandram Road (Stop C) 01:03 01:03 01:32 01:32 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:02 03:02 03:33 03:33 04:05 04:05 04:37 04:37 05:09 05:09 00:34 00:34
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop E) 01:03 01:03 01:32 01:32 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:02 03:02 03:33 03:33 04:05 04:05 04:37 04:37 05:09 05:09 00:34 00:34
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop L) 01:04 01:04 01:33 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:03 03:03 03:34 03:34 04:06 04:06 04:38 04:38 05:10 05:10 00:35 00:35
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 01:05 01:05 01:34 01:34 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:04 03:04 03:35 03:35 04:07 04:07 04:39 04:39 05:11 05:11 00:36 00:36
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 01:06 01:06 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:05 03:05 03:36 03:36 04:08 04:08 04:40 04:40 05:12 05:12 00:37 00:37
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 01:07 01:07 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:05 03:05 03:37 03:37 04:09 04:09 04:41 04:41 05:13 05:13 00:38 00:38
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 01:07 01:07 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:06 03:06 03:37 03:37 04:09 04:09 04:41 04:41 05:13 05:13 00:38 00:38
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 01:08 01:08 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:06 03:06 03:38 03:38 04:10 04:10 04:42 04:42 05:14 05:14 00:39 00:39
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop N) 01:09 01:09 01:37 01:37 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:07 03:07 03:39 03:39 04:11 04:11 04:43 04:43 05:15 05:15 00:40 00:40
Deptford Bridge (Stop T) 01:10 01:10 01:38 01:38 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:08 03:08 03:40 03:40 04:12 04:12 04:44 04:44 05:16 05:16 00:41 00:41
New Cross Florence Road (SE14) (Stop F) 01:11 01:11 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:09 03:09 03:41 03:41 04:13 04:13 04:45 04:45 05:17 05:17 00:42 00:42
New Cross Station (Stop W) 01:11 01:11 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:09 03:09 03:41 03:41 04:13 04:13 04:45 04:45 05:18 05:18 00:42 00:42
New Cross Marquis of Granby Goldsmiths (Stop Y) 01:12 01:12 01:40 01:40 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:10 03:10 03:42 03:42 04:14 04:14 04:46 04:46 05:19 05:19 00:43 00:43
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 01:13 01:13 01:41 01:41 02:10 02:10 02:40 02:40 03:11 03:11 03:43 03:43 04:15 04:15 04:47 04:47 05:20 05:20 00:44 00:44
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 01:15 01:15 01:43 01:43 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:13 03:13 03:45 03:45 04:17 04:17 04:49 04:49 05:22 05:22 00:46 00:46
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 01:15 01:15 01:43 01:43 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:13 03:13 03:45 03:45 04:17 04:17 04:49 04:49 05:22 05:22 00:46 00:46
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 01:16 01:16 01:44 01:44 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:14 03:14 03:46 03:46 04:18 04:18 04:50 04:50 05:23 05:23 00:47 00:47
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 01:17 01:17 01:45 01:45 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:15 03:15 03:47 03:47 04:19 04:19 04:51 04:51 05:24 05:24 00:48 00:48
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 01:18 01:18 01:46 01:46 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:16 03:16 03:48 03:48 04:20 04:20 04:52 04:52 05:25 05:25 00:49 00:49
Peckham Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop J) 01:18 01:18 01:46 01:46 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:16 03:16 03:48 03:48 04:20 04:20 04:52 04:52 05:25 05:25 00:49 00:49
Peckham Hanover Park (Stop R) 01:20 01:20 01:48 01:48 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:18 03:18 03:50 03:50 04:22 04:22 04:54 04:54 05:27 05:27 00:51 00:51
Harris Academy Peckham (Stop S) 01:20 01:20 01:48 01:48 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:18 03:18 03:50 03:50 04:23 04:23 04:55 04:55 05:28 05:28 00:51 00:51
Peckham Southampton Way (Stop T) 01:21 01:21 01:49 01:49 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:19 03:19 03:51 03:51 04:23 04:23 04:55 04:55 05:28 05:28 00:52 00:52
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop V) 01:21 01:21 01:49 01:49 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:19 03:19 03:52 03:52 04:25 04:25 04:57 04:57 05:30 05:30 00:52 00:52
Camberwell St Giles Church (Stop U) 01:22 01:22 01:50 01:50 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:20 03:20 03:53 03:53 04:26 04:26 04:58 04:58 05:31 05:31 00:53 00:53
Camberwell Church St Camberwell Grn (Stop L) 01:23 01:23 01:51 01:51 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:21 03:21 03:54 03:54 04:27 04:27 04:59 04:59 05:32 05:32 00:54 00:54
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 01:23 01:23 01:51 01:51 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:21 03:21 03:54 03:54 04:27 04:27 04:59 04:59 05:32 05:32 00:54 00:54
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 01:24 01:24 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:22 03:22 03:55 03:55 04:28 04:28 05:00 05:00 05:33 05:33 00:55 00:55
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 01:24 01:24 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:22 03:22 03:55 03:55 04:29 04:29 05:01 05:01 05:34 05:34 00:56 00:56
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 01:25 01:25 01:53 01:53 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:23 03:23 03:56 03:56 04:29 04:29 05:01 05:01 05:34 05:34 00:56 00:56
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 01:26 01:26 01:53 01:53 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:24 03:24 03:57 03:57 04:30 04:30 05:02 05:02 05:35 05:35 00:57 00:57
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 01:26 01:26 01:54 01:54 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:24 03:24 03:57 03:57 04:31 04:31 05:03 05:03 05:36 05:36 00:58 00:58
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 01:27 01:27 01:55 01:55 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:25 03:25 03:58 03:58 04:32 04:32 05:04 05:04 05:37 05:37 00:59 00:59
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 01:29 01:29 01:56 01:56 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:27 03:27 04:00 04:00 04:33 04:33 05:05 05:05 05:38 05:38 01:00 01:00
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 01:29 01:29 01:57 01:57 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:27 03:27 04:00 04:00 04:34 04:34 05:06 05:06 05:39 05:39 01:01 01:01
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 01:31 01:31 01:58 01:58 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:29 03:29 04:02 04:02 04:36 04:36 05:08 05:08 05:41 05:41 01:03 01:03
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop A) 01:31 01:31 01:58 01:58 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:29 03:29 04:02 04:02 04:36 04:36 05:08 05:08 05:41 05:41 01:03 01:03
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 01:33 01:33 02:00 02:00 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:31 03:31 04:04 04:04 04:38 04:38 05:10 05:10 05:43 05:43 01:05 01:05
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 01:34 01:34 02:01 02:01 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:32 03:32 04:06 04:06 04:40 04:40 05:12 05:12 05:45 05:45 01:06 01:06
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 01:35 01:35 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:33 03:33 04:06 04:06 04:40 04:40 05:12 05:12 05:45 05:45 01:07 01:07
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 01:35 01:35 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:33 03:33 04:07 04:07 04:41 04:41 05:13 05:13 05:46 05:46 01:07 01:07
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop C) 01:36 01:36 02:03 02:03 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:34 03:34 04:08 04:08 04:42 04:42 05:14 05:14 05:47 05:47 01:08 01:08
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop J) 01:38 01:38 02:05 02:05 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:36 03:36 04:10 04:10 04:44 04:44 05:16 05:16 05:49 05:49 01:10 01:10
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:38 01:38 02:05 02:05 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:36 03:36 04:10 04:10 04:45 04:45 05:17 05:17 05:50 05:50 01:10 01:10
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:39 01:39 02:06 02:06 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:37 03:37 04:11 04:11 04:46 04:46 05:18 05:18 05:51 05:51 01:11 01:11
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:39 01:39 02:06 02:06 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:37 03:37 04:11 04:11 04:46 04:46 05:18 05:18 05:51 05:51 01:11 01:11
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:40 01:40 02:07 02:07 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:38 03:38 04:12 04:12 04:48 04:48 05:20 05:20 05:53 05:53 01:12 01:12
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:41 01:41 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:39 03:39 04:13 04:13 04:49 04:49 05:21 05:21 05:54 05:54 01:13 01:13
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:42 01:42 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:39 03:39 04:13 04:13 04:49 04:49 05:21 05:21 05:54 05:54 01:14 01:14
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:43 01:43 02:09 02:09 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:40 03:40 04:14 04:14 04:50 04:50 05:22 05:22 05:55 05:55 01:15 01:15
Charing Cross (Stop H) 01:44 01:44 02:10 02:10 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:41 03:41 04:15 04:15 04:51 04:51 05:23 05:23 05:56 05:56 01:16 01:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central