Bus Times

N89 - Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

A bus service operated by London Central

Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop G) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:10 02:40 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 23:45
Southampton St Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:11 02:41 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 23:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:12 02:42 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 23:48
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:13 02:43 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 23:49
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:14 02:44 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 23:51
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:15 02:45 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 23:52
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:52 02:16 02:46 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 23:54
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop L) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:53 02:17 02:47 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 23:55
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop D) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:54 02:18 02:48 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 23:57
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:55 02:19 02:49 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 23:58
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:28 00:57 01:27 01:56 02:20 02:50 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 00:00
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:29 00:58 01:28 01:57 02:21 02:51 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 00:01
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:30 00:59 01:29 01:58 02:22 02:52 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 00:03
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop D) 00:31 01:00 01:30 01:59 02:23 02:53 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 00:04
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:33 01:02 01:31 02:00 02:24 02:54 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 00:06
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:34 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:24 02:54 03:29 03:59 04:30 05:00 00:07
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:35 01:04 01:33 02:02 02:25 02:55 03:30 04:00 04:31 05:01 00:08
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:36 01:05 01:34 02:03 02:26 02:56 03:31 04:01 04:32 05:02 00:09
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:37 01:06 01:35 02:04 02:27 02:57 03:32 04:02 04:33 05:03 00:11
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:38 01:07 01:36 02:05 02:28 02:58 03:33 04:03 04:34 05:04 00:12
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:39 01:08 01:37 02:06 02:29 02:59 03:34 04:04 04:35 05:05 00:13
Camberwell Church St Camberwell Grn (Stop K) 00:40 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:30 03:00 03:35 04:05 04:36 05:06 00:15
Camberwell St Giles Church (->E) 00:40 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:30 03:00 03:35 04:05 04:36 05:06 00:16
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop N) 00:41 01:10 01:39 02:08 02:31 03:01 03:36 04:06 04:37 05:07 00:17
Peckham Southampton Way (Stop P) 00:42 01:11 01:39 02:08 02:31 03:01 03:36 04:06 04:37 05:07 00:18
Harris Academy Peckham (Stop Q) 00:43 01:12 01:40 02:09 02:32 03:02 03:37 04:07 04:38 05:08 00:19
Peckham Library (Stop B) 00:44 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:33 03:03 03:38 04:08 04:39 05:09 00:20
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 00:44 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:33 03:03 03:38 04:08 04:39 05:09 00:21
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 00:45 01:14 01:42 02:11 02:34 03:04 03:39 04:09 04:40 05:10 00:22
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 00:46 01:15 01:43 02:12 02:35 03:05 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:11 00:23
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 00:47 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:36 03:06 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12 00:24
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 00:48 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:37 03:07 03:42 04:12 04:43 05:13 00:25
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:38 03:08 03:43 04:13 04:44 05:14 00:26
New Cross Gate Station (Stop R) 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:38 03:08 03:43 04:13 04:44 05:14 00:27
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop T) 00:50 01:19 01:47 02:16 02:39 03:09 03:44 04:14 04:45 05:15 00:28
New Cross Station (Stop V) 00:51 01:20 01:48 02:17 02:40 03:10 03:45 04:15 04:46 05:16 00:29
Deptford High St New Cross Rd (Stop E) 00:52 01:21 01:49 02:18 02:41 03:11 03:46 04:16 04:47 05:17 00:30
Deptford Bridge (Stop Y) 00:53 01:22 01:50 02:19 02:42 03:12 03:47 04:17 04:48 05:18 00:32
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop) 00:54 01:23 01:51 02:19 02:42 03:12 03:47 04:17 04:48 05:19 00:33
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 00:55 01:24 01:52 02:20 02:43 03:13 03:48 04:18 04:49 05:20 00:34
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 00:56 01:25 01:53 02:21 02:44 03:14 03:49 04:19 04:50 05:21 00:35
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 00:57 01:26 01:54 02:22 02:45 03:15 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:22 00:36
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:58 01:27 01:55 02:23 02:46 03:16 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:23 00:37
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop K) 00:58 01:27 01:55 02:23 02:46 03:16 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:23 00:38
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop F) 00:59 01:28 01:56 02:24 02:47 03:17 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:24 00:39
Blackheath St Margaret's Church Brandram Road (Stop D) 01:00 01:29 01:57 02:25 02:48 03:18 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:25 00:40
Blackheath Hospital (Stop B) 01:01 01:30 01:58 02:26 02:49 03:19 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:26 00:41
Blackheath (Stop D) 01:02 01:31 01:59 02:27 02:50 03:20 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:27 00:43
Blackheath Royal Parade (Stop G) 01:02 01:31 01:59 02:27 02:50 03:20 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:27 00:43
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop K) 01:03 01:32 02:00 02:28 02:51 03:21 03:56 04:26 04:57 05:28 00:44
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop M) 01:04 01:33 02:01 02:29 02:52 03:22 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:29 00:45
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road Stratheden Road (Stop P) 01:05 01:34 02:01 02:29 02:52 03:22 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:29 00:46
Shooters Hill Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop R) 01:05 01:34 02:02 02:30 02:53 03:23 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:30 00:47
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Rd Eastbrook Rd (Stop S) 01:06 01:35 02:03 02:31 02:54 03:24 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:31 00:48
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop T) 01:07 01:36 02:03 02:31 02:54 03:24 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:31 00:48
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop U) 01:08 01:37 02:04 02:32 02:55 03:25 04:00 04:30 05:01 05:32 00:49
Charlton Park Lane (->E) 01:08 01:37 02:05 02:33 02:56 03:26 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:33 00:50
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop SA) 01:09 01:38 02:05 02:33 02:56 03:26 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:33 00:51
Shooters Hill Road Baker Road (Stop SB) 01:10 01:39 02:06 02:34 02:57 03:27 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:34 00:52
Shooters Hill Road / Academy Road (Stop SC) 01:11 01:40 02:07 02:35 02:58 03:28 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:35 00:53
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SD) 01:12 01:41 02:08 02:36 02:59 03:29 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:36 00:54
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SE) 01:13 01:42 02:09 02:37 03:00 03:30 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:37 00:55
Eaglesfield Road Shooters Hill (Stop SF) 01:13 01:42 02:09 02:37 03:00 03:30 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:37 00:55
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood Woodlands Farm (Stop SG) 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:38 03:01 03:31 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:38 00:56
Eastcote Road Falconwood (Stop SH) 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:38 03:01 03:31 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:39 00:57
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Sherwood Rd (Stop W) 01:15 01:44 02:11 02:39 03:02 03:32 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:40 00:58
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Welling Way (Stop E) 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:40 03:03 03:33 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:40 00:58
Central Avenue / Welling Station (Stop C) 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:40 03:03 03:33 04:09 04:39 05:10 05:41 00:59
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 01:17 01:46 02:13 02:41 03:04 03:34 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:42 01:00
Welling High StUpperWickhamLn (Stop S) 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:42 03:05 03:35 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:43 01:01
Welling Guy Earl Of Warwick (Stop BA) 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:42 03:05 03:35 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:43 01:01
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BB) 01:19 01:48 02:15 02:43 03:06 03:36 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:44 01:02
Bexleyheath Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) 01:20 01:49 02:16 02:44 03:07 03:37 04:13 04:43 05:14 05:45 01:03
E Wickham Crook Log Dallin Road (Stop BD) 01:21 01:50 02:17 02:45 03:08 03:38 04:14 04:44 05:15 05:46 01:04
Upton Road Bexleyheath (Stop BK) 01:21 01:50 02:17 02:45 03:08 03:38 04:14 04:44 05:16 05:47 01:05
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 01:22 01:51 02:18 02:46 03:09 03:39 04:15 04:45 05:17 05:48 01:06
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 01:23 01:52 02:19 02:47 03:10 03:40 04:16 04:46 05:18 05:49 01:07
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 01:24 01:53 02:20 02:48 03:11 03:41 04:17 04:47 05:19 05:50 01:08
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 01:25 01:54 02:21 02:49 03:12 03:42 04:18 04:48 05:20 05:51 01:09
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) 01:26 01:55 02:22 02:50 03:13 03:43 04:19 04:49 05:21 05:52 01:10
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop ->N) 01:26 01:55 02:22 02:50 03:13 03:43 04:19 04:49 05:21 05:52 01:10
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) 01:27 01:56 02:23 02:51 03:14 03:44 04:20 04:50 05:22 05:53 01:11
Barnehurst Station (Stop B) 01:27 01:56 02:23 02:51 03:14 03:44 04:20 04:50 05:22 05:53 01:11
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop E) 01:28 01:57 02:24 02:52 03:15 03:45 04:21 04:51 05:23 05:54 01:12
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (DA8) (Stop F) 01:28 01:57 02:24 02:52 03:15 03:45 04:21 04:51 05:23 05:54 01:13
Northumberland Heath Barnehurst Avenue (Stop J) 01:29 01:58 02:25 02:53 03:16 03:46 04:22 04:52 05:24 05:55 01:13
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop W) 01:29 01:58 02:25 02:53 03:16 03:46 04:22 04:52 05:24 05:55 01:14
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop Y) 01:30 01:59 02:26 02:54 03:17 03:47 04:23 04:53 05:25 05:56 01:14
N End Colyers Walk (->E) 01:30 01:59 02:26 02:54 03:17 03:47 04:23 04:53 05:25 05:56 01:15
N End Myrtle Close (->E) 01:31 02:00 02:27 02:55 03:18 03:48 04:24 04:54 05:26 05:57 01:16
N End Northend Road Colyers Lane (->S) 01:32 02:01 02:28 02:56 03:18 03:48 04:25 04:55 05:27 05:58 01:16
Slade Green Bridge Road / Northend Road (->E) 01:33 02:02 02:29 02:57 03:19 03:49 04:26 04:56 05:28 05:59 01:17
N End Masefield Close (->E) 01:34 02:03 02:30 02:58 03:20 03:50 04:27 04:57 05:29 06:00 01:18
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop E) 01:35 02:04 02:31 02:59 03:21 03:51 04:28 04:58 05:30 06:01 01:19
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 01:36 02:05 02:32 03:00 03:22 03:52 04:29 04:59 05:31 06:02 01:20
Forest Rd Slade Green Stn (Stop A) 01:37 02:06 02:33 03:01 03:23 03:53 04:30 05:00 05:33 06:04 01:21
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 01:37 02:06 02:33 03:01 03:23 03:53 04:30 05:00 05:33 06:04 01:21
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 01:38 02:06 02:34 03:02 03:24 03:54 04:31 05:01 05:34 06:05 01:21
Slade Green Road Manor Road (->N) 01:38 02:07 02:34 03:02 03:24 03:55 04:32 05:02 05:35 06:06 01:22
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 01:39 02:07 02:35 03:03 03:25 03:55 04:32 05:02 05:35 06:06 01:22
Erith Manor Road Frobisher Road (->W) 01:39 02:08 02:35 03:03 03:25 03:56 04:33 05:03 05:36 06:07 01:23
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 01:40 02:08 02:36 03:04 03:26 03:57 04:34 05:04 05:37 06:08 01:23
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 01:40 02:09 02:36 03:04 03:26 03:57 04:34 05:04 05:37 06:08 01:24
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 01:41 02:09 02:37 03:05 03:27 03:58 04:35 05:05 05:38 06:09 01:24
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (->W) 01:42 02:10 02:38 03:06 03:28 03:59 04:36 05:06 05:39 06:10 01:25

Erith - Lewisham - Trafalgar Square

Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:50 04:20 23:55
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:50 04:20 23:55
Erith Manor Road Aperfield Road (->E) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:51 04:21 23:56
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:52 04:22 23:57
Slade Green Road Manor Road (->S) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:53 04:23 23:57
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:54 04:24 23:58
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:55 04:25 23:59
Forest Rd Slade Green Stn (Stop A) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:56 04:26 00:00
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 03:57 04:27 00:01
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop H) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:58 04:28 00:02
N End Masefield Close (->W) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 03:59 04:29 00:03
Slade Green Bridge Road / Northend Road (->W) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:00 04:30 00:04
N End Northend Road Colyers Lane (->N) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:02 04:32 00:05
N End Myrtle Close (->W) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:02 04:32 00:05
N End Colyers Walk (->W) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:03 04:33 00:06
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop K) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:03 04:34 00:06
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop N) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:04 04:34 00:07
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (DA8) (Stop L) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:05 04:35 00:08
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop M) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:05 04:36 00:08
Barnehurst Station (Stop A) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:06 04:36 00:09
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:06 04:37 00:09
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop NV) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:07 04:38 00:10
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:08 04:39 00:11
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:09 04:40 00:12
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:10 04:41 00:13
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:10 04:41 00:13
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:11 04:42 00:14
Upton Road Bexleyheath (Stop BN) 00:45 01:15 01:44 02:14 02:45 03:15 03:46 04:12 04:43 00:15
E Wickham Crook Log Dallin Road (Stop BQ) 00:46 01:16 01:45 02:15 02:46 03:16 03:47 04:13 04:44 00:16
Bexleyheath Park View Road Crook Log (Stop BT) 00:47 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:13 04:45 00:17
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BU) 00:48 01:17 01:46 02:16 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:14 04:46 00:18
Welling Guy, Earl Of Warwick (Stop BV) 00:49 01:18 01:47 02:17 02:48 03:18 03:49 04:15 04:47 00:19
Welling High StUpperWickhamLn (Stop R) 00:50 01:19 01:48 02:18 02:49 03:19 03:50 04:16 04:48 00:20
Welling Bellegrove Rd Churchfield Rd (Stop P) 00:50 01:19 01:48 02:18 02:49 03:19 03:50 04:16 04:48 00:20
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 00:51 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:50 03:20 03:51 04:17 04:49 00:21
Ruskin Avenue Welling Station (Stop D) 00:51 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:50 03:20 03:52 04:18 04:50 00:22
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Welling Way (Stop F) 00:52 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:51 03:21 03:52 04:18 04:50 00:23
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Sherwood Rd (Stop X) 00:52 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:51 03:21 03:53 04:19 04:51 00:23
Eastcote Road Falconwood (Stop SJ) 00:53 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:52 03:22 03:54 04:20 04:52 00:24
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood Woodlands Farm (Stop SK) 00:53 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:52 03:22 03:54 04:20 04:52 00:25
Eaglesfield Road Shooters Hill (Stop SL) 00:54 01:23 01:52 02:22 02:53 03:23 03:55 04:21 04:53 00:26
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SM) 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:54 03:24 03:56 04:22 04:54 00:27
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SN) 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:54 03:24 03:56 04:22 04:54 00:27
Shooters Hill Rd Well Hall Rd (Stop SP) 00:56 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:55 03:25 03:57 04:23 04:55 00:28
Shooters Hill Road Baker Road (Stop SQ) 00:56 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:55 03:25 03:57 04:23 04:55 00:28
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop ST) 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:56 03:26 03:58 04:24 04:56 00:29
Charlton Park Lane (->W) 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:56 03:27 03:59 04:25 04:57 00:30
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop A) 00:58 01:27 01:56 02:26 02:57 03:27 03:59 04:26 04:58 00:30
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop B) 00:59 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:28 04:00 04:27 04:59 00:31
Kidbrooke Old Dover Road (Stop C) 00:59 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:29 04:01 04:27 04:59 00:32
Shooters Hill Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 01:00 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:59 03:30 04:02 04:28 05:00 00:33
Kidbrooke Grove (Stop E) 01:01 01:30 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:30 04:02 04:29 05:01 00:33
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop F) 01:01 01:30 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:31 04:03 04:30 05:02 00:34
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop L) 01:02 01:31 02:00 02:30 03:01 03:32 04:04 04:31 05:03 00:35
Blackheath (Stop E) 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:02 03:33 04:05 04:32 05:04 00:36
Blackheath Hospital (Stop A) 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:02 03:33 04:05 04:32 05:04 00:36
Blackheath St Margaret's Church Brandram Road (Stop C) 01:04 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:03 03:34 04:06 04:33 05:05 00:37
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop E) 01:05 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:07 04:34 05:06 00:38
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop L) 01:06 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:05 03:36 04:08 04:35 05:07 00:39
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 01:07 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:06 03:37 04:09 04:36 05:08 00:40
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 01:08 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:10 04:37 05:09 00:41
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 01:08 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:10 04:37 05:09 00:42
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:11 04:38 05:10 00:43
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 01:10 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:08 03:40 04:12 04:39 05:11 00:44
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop N) 01:11 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:41 04:13 04:40 05:12 00:45
Deptford Bridge Station (Stop T) 01:12 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:42 04:14 04:41 05:13 00:46
New Cross Florence Road (SE14) (Stop F) 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:11 03:43 04:15 04:42 05:14 00:47
New Cross Station (Stop W) 01:14 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:12 03:44 04:16 04:43 05:15 00:48
New Cross Marquis of Granby Goldsmiths (Stop Y) 01:15 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:13 03:45 04:17 04:44 05:16 00:49
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:14 03:46 04:18 04:45 05:17 00:50
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:47 04:19 04:46 05:19 00:52
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:47 04:19 04:46 05:19 00:52
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:16 03:48 04:20 04:47 05:20 00:53
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 01:19 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:17 03:49 04:21 04:48 05:21 00:54
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 01:20 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:18 03:50 04:22 04:49 05:22 00:55
Peckham Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop J) 01:21 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:19 03:51 04:23 04:50 05:23 00:56
Peckham Hanover Park (Stop R) 01:22 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:20 03:52 04:24 04:51 05:24 00:57
Harris Academy Peckham (Stop S) 01:22 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:20 03:52 04:25 04:52 05:25 00:58
Peckham Southampton Way (Stop T) 01:23 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:53 04:26 04:53 05:26 00:59
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop V) 01:23 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:54 04:27 04:54 05:27 01:00
Camberwell St Giles Church (Stop U) 01:24 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:22 03:55 04:28 04:55 05:28 01:01
Camberwell Church St Camberwell Grn (Stop L) 01:25 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:23 03:56 04:29 04:56 05:29 01:02
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 01:25 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:23 03:56 04:29 04:56 05:29 01:02
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 01:26 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:24 03:57 04:30 04:57 05:30 01:03
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 01:27 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:25 03:58 04:31 04:58 05:31 01:04
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 01:28 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:26 03:59 04:32 04:59 05:32 01:05
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 01:29 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:27 04:00 04:33 05:00 05:33 01:06
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 01:29 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:27 04:00 04:34 05:01 05:34 01:07
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 01:30 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:28 04:01 04:35 05:02 05:35 01:08
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 01:31 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:29 04:02 04:36 05:03 05:36 01:09
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 01:32 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:30 04:03 04:37 05:04 05:37 01:10
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 01:33 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:31 04:04 04:38 05:05 05:38 01:11
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 01:34 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:32 04:05 04:39 05:06 05:39 01:12
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 01:35 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:33 04:06 04:40 05:07 05:40 01:13
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 01:36 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:34 04:07 04:41 05:08 05:41 01:14
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 01:37 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:35 04:08 04:42 05:09 05:42 01:15
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 01:38 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:36 04:09 04:43 05:10 05:43 01:16
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop C) 01:39 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:37 04:10 04:44 05:11 05:44 01:17
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop J) 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:39 04:12 04:46 05:13 05:46 01:19
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:39 04:12 04:47 05:14 05:47 01:19
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:40 04:13 04:48 05:15 05:48 01:20
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:40 04:14 04:49 05:16 05:49 01:21
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:42 02:09 02:38 03:08 03:41 04:15 04:50 05:17 05:50 01:22
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:42 04:16 04:51 05:18 05:51 01:23
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:44 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:42 04:16 04:51 05:18 05:51 01:24
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:45 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:43 04:17 04:52 05:19 05:52 01:25
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 01:46 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:44 04:18 04:53 05:20 05:53 01:26

More information

London Central