bustimes.org

N89 - Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop G) 23:45 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:10 02:40 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 23:46 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:11 02:41 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 23:48 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:12 02:42 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop L) 23:49 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:13 02:43 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 23:50 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:14 02:44 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 23:51 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:15 02:45 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 23:53 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:52 02:16 02:46 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop L) 23:54 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:53 02:17 02:47 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop D) 23:56 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:54 02:18 02:48 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 23:57 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:55 02:19 02:49 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 23:59 00:28 00:57 01:27 01:56 02:20 02:50 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:00 00:29 00:58 01:28 01:57 02:21 02:51 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:02 00:30 00:59 01:29 01:58 02:22 02:52 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop D) 00:03 00:31 01:00 01:30 01:59 02:23 02:53 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:05 00:33 01:02 01:31 02:00 02:24 02:54 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:06 00:34 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:24 02:54 03:29 03:59 04:30 05:00
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:07 00:35 01:04 01:33 02:02 02:25 02:55 03:30 04:00 04:31 05:01
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:08 00:36 01:05 01:34 02:03 02:26 02:56 03:31 04:01 04:32 05:02
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop N) 00:10 00:37 01:06 01:35 02:04 02:27 02:57 03:32 04:02 04:33 05:03
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:11 00:38 01:07 01:36 02:05 02:28 02:58 03:33 04:03 04:34 05:04
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:12 00:39 01:08 01:37 02:06 02:29 02:59 03:34 04:04 04:35 05:05
Camberwell Church St Camberwell Grn (Stop K) 00:14 00:40 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:30 03:00 03:35 04:05 04:36 05:06
Camberwell St Giles Church (->E) 00:14 00:40 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:30 03:00 03:35 04:05 04:36 05:06
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop N) 00:15 00:41 01:10 01:39 02:08 02:31 03:01 03:36 04:06 04:37 05:07
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop P) 00:16 00:42 01:11 01:39 02:08 02:31 03:01 03:36 04:06 04:37 05:07
Harris Academy Peckham (Stop Q) 00:17 00:43 01:12 01:40 02:09 02:32 03:02 03:37 04:07 04:38 05:08
Peckham Library (Stop B) 00:18 00:44 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:33 03:03 03:38 04:08 04:39 05:09
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 00:18 00:44 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:33 03:03 03:38 04:08 04:39 05:09
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 00:19 00:45 01:14 01:42 02:11 02:34 03:04 03:39 04:09 04:40 05:10
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 00:20 00:46 01:15 01:43 02:12 02:35 03:05 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:11
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 00:21 00:47 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:36 03:06 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 00:22 00:48 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:37 03:07 03:42 04:12 04:43 05:13
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 00:23 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:38 03:08 03:43 04:13 04:44 05:14
New Cross Gate Station (Stop R) 00:23 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:38 03:08 03:43 04:13 04:44 05:14
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop T) 00:24 00:50 01:19 01:47 02:16 02:39 03:09 03:44 04:14 04:45 05:15
New Cross Station (Stop V) 00:25 00:51 01:20 01:48 02:17 02:40 03:10 03:45 04:15 04:46 05:16
Deptford High St New Cross Rd (Stop E) 00:26 00:52 01:21 01:49 02:18 02:41 03:11 03:46 04:16 04:47 05:17
Deptford Bridge (Stop Y) 00:27 00:53 01:22 01:50 02:19 02:42 03:12 03:47 04:17 04:48 05:18
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop) 00:28 00:54 01:23 01:51 02:19 02:42 03:12 03:47 04:17 04:48 05:19
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 00:29 00:55 01:24 01:52 02:20 02:43 03:13 03:48 04:18 04:49 05:20
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 00:30 00:56 01:25 01:53 02:21 02:44 03:14 03:49 04:19 04:50 05:21
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 00:31 00:57 01:26 01:54 02:22 02:45 03:15 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:22
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:32 00:58 01:27 01:55 02:23 02:46 03:16 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:23
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop K) 00:32 00:58 01:27 01:55 02:23 02:46 03:16 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:23
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop F) 00:33 00:59 01:28 01:56 02:24 02:47 03:17 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:24
Blackheath St Margaret's Church Brandram Road (Stop D) 00:34 01:00 01:29 01:57 02:25 02:48 03:18 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:25
Blackheath Hospital (Stop B) 00:35 01:01 01:30 01:58 02:26 02:49 03:19 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:26
Blackheath (Stop D) 00:36 01:02 01:31 01:59 02:27 02:50 03:20 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:27
Blackheath Royal Parade (Stop G) 00:36 01:02 01:31 01:59 02:27 02:50 03:20 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:27
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop K) 00:37 01:03 01:32 02:00 02:28 02:51 03:21 03:56 04:26 04:57 05:28
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop M) 00:38 01:04 01:33 02:01 02:29 02:52 03:22 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:29
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road / Stratheden Road (Stop P) 00:39 01:05 01:34 02:01 02:29 02:52 03:22 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:29
Shooters Hill Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop R) 00:39 01:05 01:34 02:02 02:30 02:53 03:23 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:30
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Rd Eastbrook Rd (Stop S) 00:40 01:06 01:35 02:03 02:31 02:54 03:24 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:31
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop T) 00:41 01:07 01:36 02:03 02:31 02:54 03:24 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:31
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop U) 00:42 01:08 01:37 02:04 02:32 02:55 03:25 04:00 04:30 05:01 05:32
Charlton Park Lane (->E) 00:42 01:08 01:37 02:05 02:33 02:56 03:26 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:33
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop SA) 00:43 01:09 01:38 02:05 02:33 02:56 03:26 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:33
Shooters Hill Road / Baker Road (Stop SB) 00:44 01:10 01:39 02:06 02:34 02:57 03:27 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:34
Shooters Hill Rd Well Hall Rd (Stop SC) 00:45 01:11 01:40 02:07 02:35 02:58 03:28 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:35
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SD) 00:46 01:12 01:41 02:08 02:36 02:59 03:29 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:36
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SE) 00:47 01:13 01:42 02:09 02:37 03:00 03:30 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:37
Eaglesfield Road Shooters Hill (Stop SF) 00:47 01:13 01:42 02:09 02:37 03:00 03:30 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:37
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood Woodlands Farm (Stop SG) 00:48 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:38 03:01 03:31 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:38
Falconwood Eastcote Road (Stop SH) 00:48 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:38 03:01 03:31 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:39
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Sherwood Road (Stop W) 00:49 01:15 01:44 02:11 02:39 03:02 03:32 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:40
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Welling Way (Stop E) 00:50 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:40 03:03 03:33 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:40
Central Avenue / Welling Station (Stop C) 00:50 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:40 03:03 03:33 04:09 04:39 05:10 05:41
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 00:51 01:17 01:46 02:13 02:41 03:04 03:34 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:42
Welling High StUpperWickhamLn (Stop S) 00:52 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:42 03:05 03:35 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:43
Welling Guy Earl Of Warwick (Stop BA) 00:52 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:42 03:05 03:35 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:43
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BB) 00:53 01:19 01:48 02:15 02:43 03:06 03:36 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:44
Bexleyheath Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) 00:54 01:20 01:49 02:16 02:44 03:07 03:37 04:13 04:43 05:14 05:45
E Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BD) 00:55 01:21 01:50 02:17 02:45 03:08 03:38 04:14 04:44 05:15 05:46
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 00:55 01:21 01:50 02:17 02:45 03:08 03:38 04:14 04:44 05:16 05:47
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 00:56 01:22 01:51 02:18 02:46 03:09 03:39 04:15 04:45 05:17 05:48
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 00:57 01:23 01:52 02:19 02:47 03:10 03:40 04:16 04:46 05:18 05:49
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:58 01:24 01:53 02:20 02:48 03:11 03:41 04:17 04:47 05:19 05:50
Bexleyheath Forresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:59 01:25 01:54 02:21 02:49 03:12 03:42 04:18 04:48 05:20 05:51
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) 01:00 01:26 01:55 02:22 02:50 03:13 03:43 04:19 04:49 05:21 05:52
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop ->N) 01:00 01:26 01:55 02:22 02:50 03:13 03:43 04:19 04:49 05:21 05:52
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) 01:01 01:27 01:56 02:23 02:51 03:14 03:44 04:20 04:50 05:22 05:53
Barnehurst Station (Stop B) 01:01 01:27 01:56 02:23 02:51 03:14 03:44 04:20 04:50 05:22 05:53
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop E) 01:02 01:28 01:57 02:24 02:52 03:15 03:45 04:21 04:51 05:23 05:54
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop F) 01:02 01:28 01:57 02:24 02:52 03:15 03:45 04:21 04:51 05:23 05:54
Northumberland Heath Barnehurst Avenue (Stop J) 01:03 01:29 01:58 02:25 02:53 03:16 03:46 04:22 04:52 05:24 05:55
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop W) 01:03 01:29 01:58 02:25 02:53 03:16 03:46 04:22 04:52 05:24 05:55
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop Y) 01:04 01:30 01:59 02:26 02:54 03:17 03:47 04:23 04:53 05:25 05:56
N End Colyers Walk (->E) 01:04 01:30 01:59 02:26 02:54 03:17 03:47 04:23 04:53 05:25 05:56
N End Myrtle Close (->E) 01:05 01:31 02:00 02:27 02:55 03:18 03:48 04:24 04:54 05:26 05:57
N End Northend Road Colyers Lane (->S) 01:06 01:32 02:01 02:28 02:56 03:18 03:48 04:25 04:55 05:27 05:58
Slade Green Bridge Road Northend Road (->E) 01:07 01:33 02:02 02:29 02:57 03:19 03:49 04:26 04:56 05:28 05:59
N End Masefield Close (->E) 01:08 01:34 02:03 02:30 02:58 03:20 03:50 04:27 04:57 05:29 06:00
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop E) 01:09 01:35 02:04 02:31 02:59 03:21 03:51 04:28 04:58 05:30 06:01
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 01:10 01:36 02:05 02:32 03:00 03:22 03:52 04:29 04:59 05:31 06:02
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 01:11 01:37 02:06 02:33 03:01 03:23 03:53 04:30 05:00 05:33 06:04
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 01:11 01:37 02:06 02:33 03:01 03:23 03:53 04:30 05:00 05:33 06:04
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 01:12 01:38 02:06 02:34 03:02 03:24 03:54 04:31 05:01 05:34 06:05
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->N) 01:12 01:38 02:07 02:34 03:02 03:24 03:55 04:32 05:02 05:35 06:06
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 01:13 01:39 02:07 02:35 03:03 03:25 03:55 04:32 05:02 05:35 06:06
Erith Manor Road Frobisher Road (->W) 01:13 01:39 02:08 02:35 03:03 03:25 03:56 04:33 05:03 05:36 06:07
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 01:14 01:40 02:08 02:36 03:04 03:26 03:57 04:34 05:04 05:37 06:08
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 01:14 01:40 02:09 02:36 03:04 03:26 03:57 04:34 05:04 05:37 06:08
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 01:15 01:41 02:09 02:37 03:05 03:27 03:58 04:35 05:05 05:38 06:09
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (->W) 01:16 01:42 02:10 02:38 03:06 03:28 03:59 04:36 05:06 05:39 06:10

Erith - Lewisham - Trafalgar Square

Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 23:55 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:50 04:20
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 23:55 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:50 04:20
Erith Manor Road Aperfield Road (->E) 23:56 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:51 04:21
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 23:57 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:52 04:22
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->S) 23:57 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:53 04:23
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 23:58 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:54 04:24
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 23:59 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:55 04:25
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:56 04:26
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 03:57 04:27
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop H) 00:02 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:58 04:28
N End Masefield Close (->W) 00:03 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 03:59 04:29
Slade Green Bridge Road / Northend Road (->W) 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:00 04:30
N End Northend Road Colyers Lane (->N) 00:06 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:02 04:32
N End Myrtle Close (->W) 00:06 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:02 04:32
N End Colyers Walk (->W) 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:03 04:33
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop K) 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:03 04:34
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop N) 00:08 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:04 04:34
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop L) 00:08 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:05 04:35
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop M) 00:09 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:05 04:36
Barnehurst Station (Stop A) 00:09 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:06 04:36
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:06 04:37
Barnehurst Long Lane (Stop NV) 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:07 04:38
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:08 04:39
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:09 04:40
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:10 04:41
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:10 04:41
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 00:14 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:11 04:42
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:44 02:14 02:45 03:15 03:46 04:12 04:43
E Wickham Crook Log Dallin Road (Stop BQ) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:45 02:15 02:46 03:16 03:47 04:13 04:44
Bexleyheath Park View Road / Crook Log (Stop BT) 00:17 00:47 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:13 04:45
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BU) 00:18 00:48 01:17 01:46 02:16 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:14 04:46
Welling Guy Earl Of Warwick (Stop BV) 00:19 00:49 01:18 01:47 02:17 02:48 03:18 03:49 04:15 04:47
Welling High StUpperWickhamLn (Stop R) 00:20 00:50 01:19 01:48 02:18 02:49 03:19 03:50 04:16 04:48
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 00:20 00:50 01:19 01:48 02:18 02:49 03:19 03:50 04:16 04:48
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 00:21 00:51 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:50 03:20 03:51 04:17 04:49
Ruskin Avenue Welling Station (Stop D) 00:22 00:51 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:50 03:20 03:52 04:18 04:50
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Welling Way (Stop F) 00:22 00:52 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:51 03:21 03:52 04:18 04:50
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Sherwood Road (Stop X) 00:23 00:52 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:51 03:21 03:53 04:19 04:51
Eastcote Road Falconwood (Stop SJ) 00:24 00:53 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:52 03:22 03:54 04:20 04:52
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood Woodlands Farm (Stop SK) 00:24 00:53 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:52 03:22 03:54 04:20 04:52
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (Stop SL) 00:25 00:54 01:23 01:52 02:22 02:53 03:23 03:55 04:21 04:53
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SM) 00:26 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:54 03:24 03:56 04:22 04:54
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SN) 00:26 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:54 03:24 03:56 04:22 04:54
Shooters Hill Rd Well Hall Rd (Stop SP) 00:27 00:56 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:55 03:25 03:57 04:23 04:55
Shooters Hill Road Baker Road (Stop SQ) 00:27 00:56 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:55 03:25 03:57 04:23 04:55
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop ST) 00:28 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:56 03:26 03:58 04:24 04:56
Charlton Park Lane (->W) 00:28 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:56 03:27 03:59 04:25 04:57
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop A) 00:29 00:58 01:27 01:56 02:26 02:57 03:27 03:59 04:26 04:58
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop B) 00:30 00:59 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:28 04:00 04:27 04:59
Kidbrooke Old Dover Road (Stop C) 00:30 00:59 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:58 03:29 04:01 04:27 04:59
Shooters Hill Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 00:31 01:00 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:59 03:30 04:02 04:28 05:00
Kidbrooke Grove (Stop E) 00:32 01:01 01:30 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:30 04:02 04:29 05:01
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop F) 00:32 01:01 01:30 01:59 02:29 03:00 03:31 04:03 04:30 05:02
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop L) 00:33 01:02 01:31 02:00 02:30 03:01 03:32 04:04 04:31 05:03
Blackheath (Stop E) 00:34 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:02 03:33 04:05 04:32 05:04
Blackheath Hospital (Stop A) 00:34 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:02 03:33 04:05 04:32 05:04
Blackheath St Margaret's Church / Brandram Road (Stop C) 00:35 01:04 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:03 03:34 04:06 04:33 05:05
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop E) 00:36 01:05 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:07 04:34 05:06
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop L) 00:37 01:06 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:05 03:36 04:08 04:35 05:07
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 00:38 01:07 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:06 03:37 04:09 04:36 05:08
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 00:39 01:08 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:10 04:37 05:09
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 00:39 01:08 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:10 04:37 05:09
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 00:40 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:11 04:38 05:10
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 00:41 01:10 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:08 03:40 04:12 04:39 05:11
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop N) 00:42 01:11 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:09 03:41 04:13 04:40 05:12
Deptford Bridge (Stop T) 00:43 01:12 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:10 03:42 04:14 04:41 05:13
New Cross Florence Road (SE14) (Stop F) 00:44 01:13 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:11 03:43 04:15 04:42 05:14
New Cross Station (Stop W) 00:45 01:14 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:12 03:44 04:16 04:43 05:15
New Cross Marquis of Granby Goldsmiths (Stop Y) 00:46 01:15 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:13 03:45 04:17 04:44 05:16
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 00:47 01:16 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:14 03:46 04:18 04:45 05:17
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 00:48 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:47 04:19 04:46 05:19
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 00:48 01:17 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:47 04:19 04:46 05:19
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 00:49 01:18 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:16 03:48 04:20 04:47 05:20
Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 00:50 01:19 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:17 03:49 04:21 04:48 05:21
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 00:51 01:20 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:18 03:50 04:22 04:49 05:22
Peckham Clayton Road (Stop J) 00:52 01:21 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:19 03:51 04:23 04:50 05:23
Peckham Hanover Park (Stop R) 00:53 01:22 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:20 03:52 04:24 04:51 05:24
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop S) 00:53 01:22 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:20 03:52 04:25 04:52 05:25
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop T) 00:54 01:23 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:53 04:26 04:53 05:26
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop V) 00:54 01:23 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:54 04:27 04:54 05:27
Camberwell St Giles Church (Stop U) 00:55 01:24 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:22 03:55 04:28 04:55 05:28
Camberwell Church St Camberwell Grn (Stop L) 00:56 01:25 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:23 03:56 04:29 04:56 05:29
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 00:56 01:25 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:23 03:56 04:29 04:56 05:29
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 00:57 01:26 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:24 03:57 04:30 04:57 05:30
Camberwell Wyndham Road (Stop U) 00:58 01:27 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:25 03:58 04:31 04:58 05:31
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:59 01:28 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:26 03:59 04:32 04:59 05:32
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop X) 01:00 01:29 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:27 04:00 04:33 05:00 05:33
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 01:01 01:29 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:27 04:00 04:34 05:01 05:34
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 01:02 01:30 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:28 04:01 04:35 05:02 05:35
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 01:03 01:31 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:29 04:02 04:36 05:03 05:36
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 01:04 01:32 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:30 04:03 04:37 05:04 05:37
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 01:05 01:33 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:31 04:04 04:38 05:05 05:38
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 01:06 01:34 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:32 04:05 04:39 05:06 05:39
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 01:07 01:35 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:33 04:06 04:40 05:07 05:40
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 01:08 01:36 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:34 04:07 04:41 05:08 05:41
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 01:09 01:37 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:35 04:08 04:42 05:09 05:42
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 01:10 01:38 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:36 04:09 04:43 05:10 05:43
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop C) 01:11 01:39 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:37 04:10 04:44 05:11 05:44
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop J) 01:12 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:39 04:12 04:46 05:13 05:46
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:12 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:39 04:12 04:47 05:14 05:47
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:13 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:40 04:13 04:48 05:15 05:48
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:13 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:40 04:14 04:49 05:16 05:49
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:14 01:42 02:09 02:38 03:08 03:41 04:15 04:50 05:17 05:50
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 01:15 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:42 04:16 04:51 05:18 05:51
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:16 01:44 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:42 04:16 04:51 05:18 05:51
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:17 01:45 02:11 02:39 03:09 03:43 04:17 04:52 05:19 05:52
Charing Cross (Stop H) 01:18 01:46 02:12 02:40 03:10 03:44 04:18 04:53 05:20 05:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central