bustimes.org

N89 - Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop G) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 23:45
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 23:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:17 04:47 23:48
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop L) 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:18 04:48 23:49
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:19 04:49 23:51
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:20 04:50 23:52
Blackfriars Apothecary Street (Stop K) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:21 04:51 23:54
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop L) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:52 23:55
Southwark Blackfriars Station South Entrance (Stop D) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:53 23:57
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:57 02:26 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:24 04:54 23:58
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:30 01:00 01:30 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:25 04:55 00:00
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:31 01:01 01:31 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:26 04:56 00:01
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:27 04:57 00:03
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop D) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:28 04:58 00:04
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:30 05:00 00:06
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:31 05:01 00:07
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:32 05:02 00:08
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:33 05:03 00:09
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:34 05:04 00:11
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:09 02:38 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:35 05:05 00:12
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:36 05:06 00:13
Camberwell Church St / Camberwell Grn (Stop K) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:38 05:08 00:15
Camberwell St Giles Church (->E) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:38 05:08 00:16
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop N) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:13 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:39 05:09 00:17
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop P) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:14 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:40 05:10 00:18
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop Q) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:15 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:41 05:11 00:19
Peckham Library (Stop B) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:16 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:42 05:12 00:20
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:44 04:14 04:42 05:12 00:21
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:18 02:47 03:16 03:45 04:15 04:43 05:13 00:22
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:19 02:48 03:17 03:46 04:16 04:44 05:14 00:23
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:20 02:49 03:18 03:47 04:17 04:45 05:15 00:24
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:21 02:50 03:19 03:48 04:18 04:46 05:16 00:25
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:22 02:51 03:20 03:49 04:19 04:47 05:17 00:26
New Cross Gate Station (Stop R) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:23 02:52 03:21 03:50 04:20 04:48 05:18 00:27
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop T) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:24 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:21 04:49 05:19 00:28
New Cross Station (Stop V) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:25 02:54 03:23 03:52 04:22 04:50 05:20 00:29
New Cross Deptford High Street (Stop E) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:26 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:51 05:21 00:30
Deptford Bridge (Stop Y) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:28 02:57 03:26 03:55 04:24 04:52 05:22 00:32
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:29 02:58 03:27 03:56 04:25 04:53 05:23 00:33
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:30 02:59 03:28 03:57 04:26 04:54 05:24 00:34
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:31 03:00 03:29 03:58 04:27 04:55 05:25 00:35
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:32 03:01 03:30 03:59 04:28 04:56 05:26 00:36
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:33 03:02 03:31 04:00 04:29 04:57 05:27 00:37
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop K) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:34 03:03 03:32 04:01 04:30 04:58 05:28 00:38
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop F) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:35 03:04 03:33 04:02 04:31 04:59 05:29 00:39
Blackheath St Margaret's Church / Brandram Road (Stop D) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:36 03:05 03:34 04:03 04:32 05:00 05:30 00:40
Blackheath Hospital (Stop B) 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:37 03:06 03:35 04:04 04:33 05:01 05:31 00:41
Blackheath Station (Stop D) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:38 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:02 05:32 00:42
Blackheath Royal Parade (Stop G) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:38 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:02 05:32 00:42
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop K) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:39 03:08 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:03 05:33 00:43
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop M) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:40 03:09 03:38 04:07 04:36 05:04 05:34 00:44
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road / Stratheden Road (Stop P) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:41 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:36 05:04 05:34 00:45
Shooters Hill Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop R) 01:16 01:45 02:15 02:41 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:05 05:35 00:46
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road / Eastbrook Road (Stop S) 01:17 01:46 02:16 02:42 03:11 03:40 04:09 04:38 05:06 05:36 00:47
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop T) 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:43 03:12 03:41 04:10 04:38 05:06 05:36 00:47
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop U) 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:44 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:39 05:07 05:37 00:48
Charlton Park Lane (->E) 01:19 01:48 02:18 02:44 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:40 05:08 05:38 00:49
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop SA) 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:45 03:14 03:43 04:12 04:40 05:08 05:38 00:50
Shooters Hill Road / Baker Road (Stop SB) 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:46 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:41 05:09 05:39 00:51
Shooters Hill Road / Academy Road (Stop SC) 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:47 03:16 03:45 04:14 04:42 05:10 05:40 00:52
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SD) 01:23 01:52 02:22 02:48 03:17 03:46 04:15 04:43 05:11 05:41 00:53
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SE) 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:49 03:18 03:47 04:16 04:44 05:12 05:42 00:54
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (Stop SF) 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:49 03:18 03:47 04:16 04:44 05:12 05:42 00:54
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood / Woodlands Farm (Stop SG) 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:50 03:19 03:48 04:17 04:45 05:13 05:43 00:55
Eastcote Road Falconwood (Stop SH) 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:51 03:20 03:49 04:18 04:46 05:14 05:44 00:56
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Sherwood Rd (Stop W) 01:27 01:56 02:26 02:52 03:21 03:50 04:19 04:47 05:15 05:45 00:57
Falconwood Bellegrove Road Welling Way (Stop E) 01:27 01:56 02:26 02:52 03:21 03:50 04:19 04:47 05:15 05:45 00:57
Central Avenue Welling Station (Stop C) 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:53 03:22 03:51 04:20 04:48 05:16 05:46 00:58
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:54 03:23 03:52 04:21 04:49 05:17 05:47 00:59
Welling High Street (Stop S) 01:30 01:59 02:29 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:22 04:50 05:18 05:48 01:00
Welling Guy, Earl Of Warwick (Stop BA) 01:30 01:59 02:29 02:55 03:24 03:53 04:22 04:50 05:18 05:48 01:01
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BB) 01:31 02:00 02:30 02:56 03:25 03:54 04:23 04:51 05:19 05:49 01:02
Bexleyheath Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) 01:32 02:01 02:31 02:57 03:26 03:55 04:24 04:52 05:20 05:50 01:03
E Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BD) 01:33 02:02 02:32 02:58 03:27 03:56 04:25 04:53 05:21 05:51 01:04
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 01:34 02:03 02:33 02:59 03:28 03:57 04:26 04:54 05:22 05:52 01:05
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:00 03:29 03:58 04:27 04:55 05:23 05:53 01:06
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:01 03:30 03:59 04:28 04:56 05:24 05:54 01:07
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:02 03:31 04:00 04:29 04:57 05:25 05:55 01:08
Bexleyheath Forresters Crescent (Stop NG) 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:03 03:32 04:01 04:30 04:58 05:26 05:56 01:09
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:04 03:33 04:02 04:31 04:59 05:27 05:57 01:10
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop ->N) 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:04 03:33 04:02 04:31 04:59 05:27 05:57 01:10
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:05 03:34 04:03 04:32 05:00 05:28 05:58 01:11
Barnehurst Station (Stop B) 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:05 03:34 04:03 04:32 05:00 05:28 05:58 01:11
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop E) 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:06 03:35 04:04 04:33 05:01 05:29 05:59 01:12
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (DA8) (Stop F) 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:02 05:30 06:00 01:13
Northumberland Heath Barnehurst Avenue (Stop J) 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:07 03:36 04:05 04:34 05:02 05:30 06:00 01:13
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop W) 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:08 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:03 05:31 06:01 01:14
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop Y) 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:08 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:03 05:31 06:01 01:14
N End Colyers Walk (->E) 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:09 03:38 04:07 04:36 05:04 05:32 06:02 01:15
N End Myrtle Close (->E) 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:05 05:33 06:03 01:16
N End Northend Road / Colyers Lane (->S) 01:46 02:14 02:44 03:10 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:05 05:33 06:03 01:17
Slade Green Bridge Road Northend Road (->E) 01:47 02:15 02:45 03:11 03:40 04:09 04:38 05:06 05:34 06:04 01:18
N End Masefield Close (->E) 01:48 02:16 02:46 03:12 03:41 04:10 04:39 05:07 05:35 06:05 01:19
Bridge Road Slade Green Road (Stop E) 01:49 02:17 02:47 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:40 05:08 05:36 06:06 01:20
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 01:50 02:18 02:48 03:14 03:43 04:12 04:41 05:09 05:37 06:07 01:21
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 01:51 02:19 02:49 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:42 05:10 05:38 06:08 01:22
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 01:51 02:19 02:49 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:42 05:10 05:38 06:08 01:22
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 01:52 02:20 02:50 03:16 03:45 04:14 04:43 05:11 05:39 06:09 01:23
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->N) 01:53 02:21 02:51 03:17 03:46 04:15 04:44 05:11 05:40 06:10 01:24
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 01:53 02:21 02:51 03:17 03:46 04:15 04:44 05:12 05:40 06:10 01:24
Erith Manor Road / Frobisher Road (->W) 01:54 02:22 02:52 03:18 03:47 04:16 04:45 05:12 05:41 06:11 01:25
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 01:55 02:23 02:53 03:19 03:48 04:17 04:46 05:13 05:42 06:12 01:26
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 01:55 02:23 02:53 03:19 03:48 04:17 04:46 05:13 05:42 06:12 01:26
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 01:56 02:24 02:54 03:20 03:49 04:18 04:47 05:14 05:43 06:13 01:27
Erith Town Centre Riverside (->W) 01:57 02:25 02:55 03:21 03:50 04:19 04:48 05:15 05:44 06:14 01:28

Erith - Lewisham - Trafalgar Square

Erith Town Centre Cross Street (Stop G) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 23:55
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 23:55
Erith Manor Road / Aperfield Road (->E) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 23:56
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 23:57
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->S) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 23:57
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 23:58
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 23:59
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 00:00
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 00:01
Bridge Road / Slade Green Road (Stop H) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 00:02
N End Masefield Close (->W) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 00:03
Slade Green Bridge Road Northend Road (->W) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 00:04
N End Northend Road / Colyers Lane (->N) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 00:05
N End Myrtle Close (->W) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 00:05
N End Colyers Walk (->W) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 00:06
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop K) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 00:06
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop N) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 00:07
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop L) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 00:08
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop M) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 00:08
Barnehurst Station (Stop A) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 00:09
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 00:09
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop NV) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 00:10
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 00:11
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 00:12
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 00:13
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 00:13
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 00:14
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 00:15
E Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BQ) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 00:16
Bexleyheath Park View Road Crook Log (Stop BT) 00:47 01:17 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 00:17
E Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BU) 00:48 01:18 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 00:18
Welling Guy, Earl Of Warwick (Stop BV) 00:49 01:19 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 00:19
Welling High Street / Upper Wickham Lane (Stop R) 00:50 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 00:20
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 00:50 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 00:20
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 00:51 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 00:21
Ruskin Avenue Welling Station (Stop D) 00:52 01:22 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 00:22
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Welling Way (Stop F) 00:53 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 00:23
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Sherwood Road (Stop X) 00:53 01:23 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 00:23
Falconwood Eastcote Road (Stop SJ) 00:54 01:24 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 00:24
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood / Woodlands Farm (Stop SK) 00:55 01:24 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 00:25
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (Stop SL) 00:56 01:25 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 00:26
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SM) 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 00:27
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SN) 00:57 01:26 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 00:27
Shooters Hill Rd Well Hall Rd (Stop SP) 00:58 01:27 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 00:28
Shooters Hill Road Baker Road (Stop SQ) 00:58 01:27 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 00:28
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop ST) 00:59 01:28 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 00:29
Charlton Park Lane (->W) 01:00 01:29 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 00:30
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop A) 01:00 01:29 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 00:30
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop B) 01:01 01:30 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 00:31
Kidbrooke Old Dover Road (Stop C) 01:02 01:31 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 00:32
Shooters Hill Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 01:03 01:32 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 00:33
Kidbrooke Grove (Stop E) 01:03 01:32 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 00:33
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop F) 01:04 01:33 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 00:34
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop L) 01:05 01:34 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 00:35
Blackheath Station (Stop E) 01:06 01:35 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 00:36
Blackheath Hospital (Stop A) 01:06 01:35 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 00:36
Blackheath St Margaret's Church / Brandram Road (Stop C) 01:07 01:36 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 00:37
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop E) 01:08 01:37 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 00:38
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop L) 01:09 01:38 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 00:39
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 01:10 01:39 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 00:40
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 01:11 01:40 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 00:41
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 01:12 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 00:42
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 01:13 01:42 02:09 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 00:43
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 00:44
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop N) 01:15 01:44 02:11 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 00:45
Deptford Bridge Station (Stop T) 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 00:46
New Cross Florence Road (Stop F) 01:17 01:46 02:13 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 00:47
New Cross Station (Stop W) 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 00:48
New Cross Marquis Of Granby / Goldsmiths (Stop Y) 01:19 01:48 02:15 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 00:50
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 01:20 01:49 02:16 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 00:51
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 01:22 01:51 02:17 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 00:53
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 01:22 01:51 02:17 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 00:54
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 01:23 01:52 02:18 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 00:55
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 01:24 01:53 02:19 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 00:56
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 01:25 01:54 02:20 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 00:57
Peckham Clayton Road (Stop J) 01:26 01:55 02:21 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 00:58
Peckham Hanover Park (Stop R) 01:27 01:56 02:22 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 00:59
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop S) 01:27 01:56 02:22 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 01:00
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop T) 01:28 01:57 02:23 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 01:01
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop V) 01:29 01:58 02:24 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 01:02
Camberwell St Giles Church (Stop U) 01:30 01:59 02:25 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 01:03
Camberwell Church St / Camberwell Grn (Stop L) 01:31 02:00 02:26 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 01:04
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 01:31 02:00 02:26 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 01:04
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 01:32 02:01 02:27 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 01:05
Camberwell Wyndham Road (Stop U) 01:33 02:02 02:28 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 01:06
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 01:34 02:03 02:29 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 01:07
Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop X) 01:35 02:04 02:30 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 01:08
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 01:36 02:05 02:30 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 01:09
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 01:37 02:06 02:31 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 01:10
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 01:38 02:07 02:32 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 01:11
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 01:39 02:08 02:33 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 01:12
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 01:40 02:09 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 01:13
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop A) 01:41 02:10 02:35 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 01:14
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 01:42 02:11 02:36 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 01:15
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 01:43 02:12 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 01:16
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 01:44 02:13 02:38 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 01:17
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 01:45 02:14 02:39 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 01:18
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop C) 01:46 02:15 02:40 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 01:19
Blackfriars Station North Entrance (Stop J) 01:48 02:16 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:11 05:41 01:21
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:48 02:16 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:11 05:41 01:21
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:49 02:17 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12 05:42 01:22
City of London Chancery Lane (->W) 01:50 02:18 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:12 05:42 01:23
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop P) 01:51 02:19 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:43 05:13 05:43 01:24
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:52 02:20 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:44 05:14 05:44 01:25
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:53 02:21 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:45 05:15 05:45 01:26
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:54 02:22 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:46 05:16 05:46 01:27
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 01:56 02:23 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:47 05:17 05:47 01:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central