Ferry Times

No7 Hotwells - Bristol Centre - SS Great Britain - Hotwells - SS Great Britain - Bristol Centre

A ferry service operated by Number Seven Boat Trips

Bristol City Centre Ferry Landing (Quay) 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20
Harbour Prince Street Bridge Ferry Landing (Quay) 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23
Canon’s Marsh Millennium Square Ferry Landing (Quay) 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Bristol Wapping Wharf (Pier) 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26
Harbour ss Great Britain Ferry Landing (Quay) 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Bristol Gas ferry North (Pier) 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30
Hotwells Mardyke Ferry Landing (Quay) 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35
Hotwells Pumphouse Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40
Harbour The Cottage Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41
Harbour Bristol Marina Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Bristol Hannover Quay (Pier) 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49
Harbour ss Great Britain Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Bristol Wapping Wharf (Pier) 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53
Canon’s Marsh Millennium Square Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55
Harbour Prince Street Bridge Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56
Bristol City Centre Ferry Landing (Quay) 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00

More information

See also