bustimes.org

NUM11

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Map

Outbound

Gorey 07:00
Arklow 07:15
Wicklow Grand Hotel 07:30
Rathnew 07:35
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 08:05 10:30 13:20 15:25
Leixlip Intel Entrance 1 (near) 08:40 11:05 13:55 16:05
Maynooth, Maynooth University Library 08:50 11:15 14:05 16:15

Inbound

Maynooth, Maynooth University Library 09:00 12:15 14:30 17:15
Leixlip, opposite Intel Entrance 1 09:10 12:25 14:40 17:25
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 09:55 13:05 15:20 18:10
Rathnew 18:25
Wicklow Grand Hotel 18:30
Arklow (Dublin Road) 18:40
Gorey 18:55

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 January 2021

Wexford Bus