bustimes.org

NUM11

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Map

Outbound

Gorey 07:00
Arklow 07:15
Wicklow Grand Hotel 07:30
Rathnew 07:35
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 08:05 10:30 13:20 15:25
Leixlip Intel Entrance 1 (near) 08:40s 11:05s 13:55s 16:05s
Athy Blackparks 08:50 11:15 14:05 16:15

Inbound

Athy Blackparks 09:00 12:15 14:30 18:15
Leixlip, opposite Intel Entrance 1 09:10 12:25 14:40 18:25
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 09:55 13:05 15:20 19:10
Rathnew 19:25
Wicklow Grand Hotel 19:30
Arklow (Dublin Road) 19:40
Gorey 19:55

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 November 2021

Wexford Bus