bustimes.org

OB3 - Oxford - Rose Hill

A service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Rose Hill - Oxford

Rose Hill The Oval (N-bound) 05:45 then every 20 minutes until 06:45 07:05 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 then every 20 minutes until 18:25 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Rose Hill, adj Dashwood Road 05:45 06:45 07:06 07:26 08:46 09:06 14:26 14:46 18:26 18:45 23:15
Rose Hill, adj Spencer Crescent 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:27 08:47 09:07 14:27 14:47 18:27 18:46 23:16
Rose Hill Parade (o/s) 05:47 06:47 07:08 07:28 08:48 09:07 14:27 14:48 18:28 18:47 23:17
Rose Hill, adj Courtland Road 05:47 06:47 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:08 14:28 14:48 18:28 18:47 23:17
Rose Hill, opp Westbury Crescent 05:48 06:48 07:10 07:30 08:50 09:08 14:28 14:49 18:29 18:48 23:18
Iffley Turn (adj) 05:49 06:49 07:12 07:32 08:52 09:10 14:30 14:51 18:31 18:49 23:19
Iffley Henley Avenue (NW-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:13 07:33 08:53 09:11 14:31 14:51 18:31 18:50 23:20
Iffley, adj Freelands Road 05:51 06:51 07:14 07:34 08:54 09:11 14:31 14:52 18:32 18:51 23:21
Oxford, opp Howard Street west 05:52 06:52 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:13 14:33 14:54 18:34 18:52 23:22
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road west 05:53 06:53 07:17 07:37 08:57 09:14 14:34 14:55 18:35 18:53 23:23
Oxford, opp Henley Street 05:54 06:54 07:18 07:39 08:59 09:15 14:35 14:56 18:36 18:54 23:24
Oxford, opp James Street west 05:55 06:55 07:19 07:40 09:00 09:16 14:36 14:57 18:37 18:55 23:25
Oxford The Plain (NW-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:22 07:43 09:03 09:18 14:38 15:00 18:40 18:57 23:27
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:01 07:01 07:26 07:48 09:08 09:22 14:42 15:04 18:44 19:00 23:30
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 06:03 07:03 07:29 07:50 09:10 09:24 14:44 15:07 18:47 19:02 23:32
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:06 07:06 07:32 07:54 09:14 09:27 14:47 15:10 18:50 19:05 23:35

Oxford - Rose Hill

Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 09:20 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 15:55 16:15 then every 20 minutes until 18:35 18:55 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 09:22 09:37 15:57 16:17 18:37 18:56 19:21 23:51
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K2) 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:23 09:23 09:38 15:58 16:18 18:38 18:57 19:22 23:52
Oxford The Plain (SE-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 09:25 09:40 16:00 16:21 18:41 18:59 19:24 23:54
Oxford, adj James Street west 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 09:26 09:41 16:01 16:23 18:43 19:00 19:25 23:55
Oxford, adj Henley Street 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 09:27 09:42 16:02 16:24 18:44 19:01 19:26 23:56
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road west 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 09:29 09:44 16:04 16:26 18:46 19:02 19:27 23:57
Oxford, adj Howard Street west 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:30 09:30 09:45 16:05 16:27 18:47 19:02 19:27 23:57
Iffley, opp Freelands Road 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:31 09:31 09:46 16:06 16:28 18:48 19:04 19:29 23:59
Iffley Turn (opp) 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:32 09:32 09:47 16:07 16:30 18:50 19:05 19:30 00:00
Rose Hill, adj Westbury Crescent 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:34 09:34 09:49 16:09 16:32 18:52 19:06 19:31 00:01
Rose Hill Parade (opp) 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:35 09:35 09:50 16:10 16:33 18:53 19:07 19:32 00:02
Rose Hill, opp Spencer Crescent 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:36 09:36 09:51 16:11 16:34 18:54 19:07 19:32 00:02
Rose Hill, opp Dashwood Road 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:37 09:37 09:52 16:12 16:35 18:55 19:08 19:33 00:03
Rose Hill The Oval (N-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:39 09:39 09:54 16:14 16:37 18:57 19:10 19:35 00:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 21 September 2020

Similar services

Oxford Bus Company