bustimes.org

OXF - Heathrow - High Wycombe - Oxford

A coach service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 15) 06:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 06:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 10) 06:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand B) 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop A) 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (N-bound) 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 17:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 17:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Headington Shops (Stop HS4) 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06 19:06 21:06 23:06
Headington Brookes University (Stop B4) 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 17:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
St Clements Street (Stop C) 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 23:10
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J1) 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 17:13 19:13 21:13 23:13
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H5) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15 19:15 21:15 23:15
Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20 19:20 21:20 23:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Oxford Bus Company