bustimes.org

P1 - Devonshire Bakery - Greenalls Dist

A bus service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Devonshire Bakery - Greenalls Dist

Frodsham, o/s Morrisons 07:46
Frodsham, opp Bridge Stores 07:46
Frodsham, opp Churchfield Road 07:46
Frodsham, o/s Community Centre 07:47
Frodsham, opp Fluin Lane 07:47
Frodsham, opp Texaco Garage 07:47
Newtown, nr Quay Side 07:48
Clifton Works Cottages 07:49
Clifton Top 07:52
Weston Cavendish Road 07:55
Weston The Cross 07:56
Weston Nelson Drive 07:56
Weston Point The Prospect 07:57
Weston Point Hale View 07:57
Weston Point Minster Court 07:58
Runcorn Weston Road 07:59
Runcorn Whitley Close 08:01
Runcorn Campbell Avenue 08:01
Runcorn Heath Road 08:01
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 08:02
Runcorn Heath Heath School 08:03
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 08:03
Runcorn Heath Mormon Church 08:04
Beechwood Coniston Close 08:05
Beechwood 08:06
Beechwood Martindale 08:07
Beechwood Hillview School 08:08
Beechwood Cherry Blossom 08:09
Beechwood Wood Lane 08:10
Beechwood, opp The Holiday Inn 08:10
Sutton Weaver, adj Wood Lane 08:11
Sutton Weaver, opp Aston Lane 08:12
Sutton Weaver, opp Post Office 08:13
Sutton Weaver, opp Southern Expressway 08:13
Preston Brook Travel Inn 08:16
Preston Brook Chester Road 08:17
Preston Brook Post Office 08:18
Preston on the Hill Chester Road 08:18
Daresbury Delph D Park Hotel 08:20
Daresbury D Park School 08:21
Daresbury Ring o Bells 08:22
Moore Hobb Lane (cnr) 08:26
Higher Walton, o/s Hollyhedge Farm 08:28
Higher Walton, o/s The Vicarage 08:30
Walton, opp Stag Inn 08:34
Walton, adj Stag Inn 08:34
Stockton Heath, opp Methodist Church 08:37
Stockton Heath London Road (Taxi Rank) 08:37
Stockton Heath Post Office (N-bound) 08:37
Wilderspool, opp Morrisons 08:39
Wilderspool, opp Greenalls Distillery 08:40
Operates on college days only

Greenalls Dist - Devonshire Bakery

Wilderspool, o/s Greenalls Distillery 16:15
Wilderspool Loushers Lane (cnr) 16:15
Wilderspool, o/s Morrisons 16:16
Stockton Heath, opp St Thomas' Church 16:16
Stockton Heath, o/s Mullberry Tree Pub 16:17
Stockton Heath, o/s Methodist Church 16:17
Walton Belvoir Road (cnr) 16:19
Higher Walton, opp Walton Arms 16:24
Higher Walton, opp Hollyhedge Farm 16:26
Moore, opp Hobb Lane 16:28
Daresbury Ring o Bells 16:33
Daresbury D Park School 16:33
Daresbury Delph D Park Hotel 16:34
Preston on the Hill Chester Road 16:36
Preston Brook Post Office 16:37
Preston Brook Chester Road 16:38
Preston Brook Travel Inn 16:39
Murdishaw Chester Road 16:40
Sutton Weaver, o/s Post Office 16:42
Sutton Weaver Aston Lane (cnr) 16:42
Sutton Weaver, nr Aston Lane 16:43
Beechwood, o/s The Holiday Inn 16:44
Beechwood Wood Lane 16:44
Beechwood Cherry Blossom 16:45
Beechwood Hillview School 16:46
Beechwood Martindale 16:47
Beechwood 16:49
Beechwood Coniston Close 16:49
Runcorn Heath Mormon Church 16:50
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 16:51
Runcorn Heath Heath School 16:52
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 16:52
Runcorn Heath Road 16:53
Runcorn Whitley Close 16:54
Runcorn Weston Road 16:55
Weston Point Minster Court 16:57
Weston Point Hale View 16:57
Weston Point The Prospect 16:57
Weston Nelson Drive 16:58
Weston The Cross 16:59
Clifton Top 17:02
Clifton Station Road 17:04
Clifton Works Cottages 17:05
Newtown, opp Quay Side 17:07
Frodsham, nr Texaco Garage 17:07
Frodsham St Hilda's Drive (SW-bound) 17:08
Frodsham, o/s Morrisons 17:09
Operates on college days only

Warrington’s Own Buses