bustimes.org

P190 - Retford - Rampton - Tuxford

A bus service operated by Gem Mini Travel

Map

Monday to Saturday

Tuxford - Rampton - Retford

Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Darlton Demand Responsive Area 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19s
Dunham-on-Trent Demand Responsive Area 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23s
Church Laneham Demand Responsive Area 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27s
Laneham Demand Responsive Area 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31s
E Drayton Demand Responsive Area 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35s
Stokeham Demand Responsive Area 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37s
Rampton Demand Responsive Area 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39s
Woodbeck Demand Responsive Area 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41s
Treswell Demand Responsive Area 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44s
Cottam Demand Responsive Area 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48s
S Leverton Demand Responsive Area 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51s
N Leverton Crossroads (N-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55s
Grove Demand Responsive Area 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00s
Retford Bus Station (Bay F) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
*MUST BE BOOKED* in advance Mon-Sat 0830-1630 Call 01777248503
Departure times from DRT stops are estimated & will be confirmed on book
Calls on request to set down after Tuxford, Sun Inn. Times are estimated

Retford - Rampton - Tuxford

Retford Bus Station (Bay F) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Grove Demand Responsive Area 10:25 12:25 14:25s
N Leverton Crossroads (S-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30s
S Leverton Demand Responsive Area 10:33 12:33 14:33s
Treswell Demand Responsive Area 10:36 12:36 14:36s
Cottam Demand Responsive Area 10:40 12:40 14:40s
Woodbeck Demand Responsive Area 10:44 12:44 14:44s
Rampton Demand Responsive Area 10:46 12:46 14:46s
Stokeham Demand Responsive Area 10:48 12:48 14:48s
E Drayton Demand Responsive Area 10:50 12:50 14:50s
Laneham Demand Responsive Area 10:54 12:54 14:54s
Church Laneham Demand Responsive Area 10:58 12:58 14:58s
Dunham-on-Trent Demand Responsive Area 11:02 13:02 15:02s
Darlton Demand Responsive Area 11:06 13:06 15:06s
Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 11:10 13:10 15:10
*MUST BE BOOKED* in advance Mon-Sat 0830-1630 Call 01777248503
Departure times from DRT stops are estimated & will be confirmed on book
Runs on request to set down only from Retford Bus Station. Times are est

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services