bustimes.org

P5 - Elephant & Castle - Brixton - Patmore Estate

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Patmore Estate - Brixton - Elephant & Castle

Nine Elms Patmore Estate / Drury House (Stop U) 00:15 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:10 then every 15 minutes until 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:20 18:35 then every 15 minutes until 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Nine Elms Linford Street (Stop V) 00:16 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:11 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Nine Elms Carey Gardens (Stop) 00:17 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:13 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Clapham North Clyston Street (Stop Y) 00:18 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
S Lambeth Larkhall Park (Stop G) 00:19 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
S Lambeth Stockwell Bus Garage (Stop P) 00:20 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:27 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
South Lambeth Road / Stockwell Stn (Stop B) 00:21 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Clapham Road Stockwell Station (Stop M) 00:23 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:22 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Stockwell Union Road (Stop L) 00:24 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:33 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Clapham North (Stop D) 00:25 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Clapham North Tremadoc Road (Stop H) 00:25 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Clapham Park Road (Stop J) 00:26 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:11 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton Solon Road (Stop F) 00:27 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:12 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:38 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop G) 00:28 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:13 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop A) 00:29 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:47 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:42 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brixton Electric Lane (Stop J) 00:30 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:48 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:42 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Brixton Somerleyton Road / Coldharbour Lane (Stop P) 00:31 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:49 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:44 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Brixton Hollybush Walk (Stop) 00:32 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:18 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:51 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Brixton Loughborough Park Elveden House (Stop) 00:33 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:52 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Brixton Moorland Road Loughborough Park (Stop X) 00:34 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:54 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Brixton Loughborough Park Coldharbour Lane (Stop M) 00:35 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:22 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:55 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:49 20:04 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Brixton Loughborough Junction Station (Stop C) 00:36 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 14:09 14:26 14:41 14:57 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:52 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:51 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Brixton Loughborough Road / Hopton House (Stop) 00:36 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:58 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Stockwell Lilford Road (SW9) (->N) 00:37 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:26 14:11 14:28 14:43 14:59 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:53 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Stockwell Burton Road (->N) 00:38 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:28 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:01 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Stockwell Mostyn Road Camberwell (->N) 00:39 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 14:14 14:31 14:46 15:02 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:55 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Camberwell Patmos Road (Stop H) 00:40 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 14:15 14:32 14:47 15:03 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Vassall Rd Camberwell New Rd (Stop J) 00:41 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:32 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:05 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:58 20:13 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Camberwell Bethwin Road (Stop K) 00:42 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:34 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:07 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:02 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:59 20:14 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Walworth Cook's Road (Stop L) 00:44 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:36 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:09 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:05 18:50 19:03 19:16 20:01 20:16 20:34 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Walworth Forsyth Gardens (->N) 00:44 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:37 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:10 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:06 18:51 19:04 19:17 20:02 20:17 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Walworth Chapter Road (->N) 00:45 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:38 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:11 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:07 18:52 19:05 19:18 20:03 20:18 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Walworth Penrose Hall (->N) 00:46 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:39 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:12 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:08 18:53 19:06 19:19 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Penrose Street / Walworth Road (Stop S) 00:47 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:40 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:13 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:10 18:55 19:07 19:20 20:05 20:20 20:38 20:55 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop D) 00:48 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:41 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:14 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:11 18:56 19:08 19:21 20:06 20:21 20:39 20:56 21:16 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
Elephant & Castle Hampton Street (->N) 00:49 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:43 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:16 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:13 18:58 19:10 19:23 20:08 20:23 20:41 20:58 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:29
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:50 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:15 19:00 19:12 19:25 20:10 20:24 20:42 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop F) 00:52 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:47 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:20 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:17 19:02 19:14 19:27 20:12 20:26 20:44 21:01 21:20 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:32

Elephant & Castle - Brixton - Patmore Estate

Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop H) 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 then every 15 minutes until 08:51 09:06 then every 15 minutes until 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:46 then every 15 minutes until 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:52 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:54 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Walworth East Street (Stop U) 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:52 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Penrose Street / Walworth Road (Stop T) 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:54 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Walworth The Bee Hive (->S) 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:55 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Walworth Chapter Road (->S) 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Walworth Forsyth Gardens (->S) 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 14:57 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Walworth Dale Road (Stop S) 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 14:59 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Camberwell Bethwin Road (Stop T) 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:01 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Camberwell Langton Road (Stop) 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:04 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Camberwell Patmos Road (Stop) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:05 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stockwell Mostyn Road Camberwell (->S) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:06 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Stockwell Burton Road (->S) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:08 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Stockwell Lilford Road (->S) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:09 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Loughborough Road Hopton House (Stop) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:10 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brixton Loughborough Junction (Stop D) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:12 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton Loughborough Park / Coldharbour Lane (Stop L) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:13 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brixton Moorland Road Loughborough Park (Stop W) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:15 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Loughborough Park / Elveden House (Stop) 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:19 09:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:17 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brixton Hollybush Walk (Stop) 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:21 09:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:19 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Brixton Somerleyton Road / Coldharbour Lane (Stop Q) 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:23 09:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:21 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Brixton Electric Lane (Stop M) 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:25 09:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:23 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop V) 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:25 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop B) 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:28 09:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:26 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Brixton Solon Road (Stop C) 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:29 09:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:27 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Clapham Park Road (Stop N) 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:30 09:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:28 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Clapham North Tremadoc Road (Stop P) 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:31 09:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:29 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Clapham North Station (Stop) 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:33 09:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:31 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Stockwell Clapham Road Bedford Road (Stop C) 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:34 09:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:32 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Stockwell Union Road (Stop J) 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:35 09:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:33 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Clapham Road / Stockwell Station (Stop F) 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:37 09:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:35 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Binfield Road Stockwell Station (Stop C) 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:38 09:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:36 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
S Lambeth Stockwell Bus Garage (Stop N) 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:37 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
S Lambeth Larkhall Park (Stop N) 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:38 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Clapham North Blore Close (Stop) 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:42 09:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:40 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Nine Elms Condell Road (Stop R) 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:43 09:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:41 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Nine Elms Corunna Road (Stop S) 07:13 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:42 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27
Nine Elms Ascalon Street (Stop T) 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 09:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:43 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
Nine Elms Patmore Estate / Drury House (Stop U) 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:45 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London