bustimes.org

PL-1 - Acton Town - Heathrow Airport

A bus service

Map

Timetable changes from Wednesday 29 December 2021

Victoria Station - Heathrow Terminal 5

Acton Town Station (Stop S) 04:22 04:34 then every 10 minutes until 06:44 06:54 07:04 then every 10 minutes until 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 then every 10 minutes until 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 then every 10 minutes until 21:44 21:54 22:04 then every 10 minutes until 22:34 22:44 then every 10 minutes until 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:58
South Ealing Road (Stop U) 04:26 04:38 06:48 06:58 07:10 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 21:50 22:00 22:08 22:38 22:48 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:02
Northfields Station (Stop G) 04:29 04:41 06:51 07:01 07:14 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 21:54 22:03 22:11 22:41 22:51 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:05
Boston Manor Station (Stop N) 04:39 04:51 07:01 07:13 07:26 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:29 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:17 20:26 22:06 22:13 22:21 22:51 23:01 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:15
Osterley Station (Stop P) 04:34 04:47 04:59 07:09 07:21 07:34 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:38 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:25 20:34 22:14 22:21 22:29 22:59 23:09 23:49 00:00 00:11 00:23
Hounslow East Station (Stop DD) 04:39 04:52 05:04 07:14 07:26 07:39 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:44 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:30 20:39 22:19 22:28 22:34 23:04 23:14 23:54 00:05 00:16 00:28
Bell Corner / Hounslow Civic Centre (Stop X) 04:44 04:57 05:09 07:19 07:31 07:44 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:35 20:44 22:24 22:33 22:39 23:09 23:19 23:59 00:10 00:21 00:33
Hounslow West Station (Stop C) 04:47 05:00 05:12 07:22 07:34 07:47 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:38 20:47 22:27 22:36 22:42 23:12 23:22 00:02 00:13 00:24 00:36
Hatton Cross Station (Stop E) 04:54 05:07 05:19 07:29 07:41 07:54 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:45 20:54 22:34 22:43 22:49 23:19 23:29 00:09 00:20 00:31 00:43
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:04 05:17 05:29 07:39 07:51 08:04 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:12 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:38 20:47 20:55 21:04 22:44 22:53 22:59 23:29 23:39 00:19 00:30 00:41 00:53
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 3) 23:51 00:31 00:42

Heathrow Terminal 5 - Victoria Station

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 3) then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until 23:57
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 5) 04:33 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:43 21:53 22:03 22:33 22:42 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:36 23:50 00:09
Hatton Cross Station (Stop D) 04:43 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:14 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:44 21:54 22:04 22:13 22:43 22:52 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:46 00:00 00:19s
Hounslow West Station (Stop A) 04:50 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:24 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:22 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:42 21:52 22:02 22:11 22:20 22:50 22:59 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:53 00:07 00:26s
Hounslow The Bell (Stop V) 04:55 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:29 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:27 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:47 21:57 22:07 22:16 22:25 22:55 23:04 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:12 00:31s
Hounslow East Station (Stop EE) 05:00 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:35 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:32 21:22 21:32 21:42 21:52 22:02 22:12 22:21 22:30 23:00 23:09 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:17 00:36s
Osterley Station (Stop S) 05:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:37 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:41 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:37 21:27 21:37 21:47 21:57 22:07 22:17 22:26 22:35 23:05 23:14 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:08 00:22 00:41s
Boston Manor Station (Stop U) 05:03 05:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:49 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:37 20:45 21:35 21:45 21:55 22:05 22:15 22:25 22:34 22:43 23:13 23:22 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:04 00:16 00:30 00:49s
Northfields Station (Stop Q) 05:13 05:23 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:05 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:51 20:59 21:49 21:59 22:09 22:15 22:25 22:35 22:44 22:53 23:23 23:32 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:14 00:26 00:40 00:59s
South Ealing Road (Stop N) 05:16 05:26 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:09 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:55 21:03 21:53 22:03 22:12 22:18 22:28 22:38 22:47 22:56 23:26 23:35 23:44 23:55 00:06 00:17 00:29 00:43 01:02s
Ealing Common Station (Stop ET) 22:48
Acton Town Station (Stop R) 05:18 05:28 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:14 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:31 20:40 20:49 20:59 21:07 21:57 22:05 22:14 22:20 22:30 22:40 22:49 22:58 23:28 23:37 23:46 23:56s 00:07s 00:18s 00:31 00:45 01:04
Turnham Green Chiswick Lane (Stop OO) 00:08s 00:19s 00:30s
Hammersmith Stn / H&C and Circle Lines (Stop W) 00:18 00:29 00:40

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset