bustimes.org

P&R - Bishopton Park & Ride - Stratford

A bus service operated by Johnson’s Excelbus

Map

Stratford - Bishopton Park & Ride

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:43 08:13 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:43 09:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 18:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 08:44 09:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 08:45 09:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 18:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Fire Station 08:46 09:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Timothys Bridge Road 08:48 09:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 18:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stomps 08:49 09:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shottery Brook 08:50 09:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Barn Lane 07:55 08:15 08:51 09:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Park & Ride 07:57 08:17 08:53 09:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:38
School Holidays School Holidays School Holidays

Bishopton Park & Ride - Stratford

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Park & Ride 08:00 08:30 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Barn Lane 08:01 08:31 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shottery Brook 08:02 08:32 09:02 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stomps 08:03 08:33 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Timothys Bridge Road 08:05 08:35 09:05 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Fire Station 08:06 08:36 09:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 18:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:07 08:37 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 18:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 08:08 08:38 09:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 18:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 08:10 08:40 09:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 18:25
School Holidays School Holidays School Holidays

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Johnson’s Excelbus