Bus Times

PR - Hull Truck Theatre - Priory Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Hull Truck Theatre - Priory Park

Hull Truck Theatre 07:00 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 then every 15 minutes until 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 then every 15 minutes until 19:02
Hull Albion Steet A 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 19:03
Hull Bond Street A 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 19:03
Hull George Street A 07:02 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 19:04
Hull Wilberforce Drive B 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 19:05
Hull Alfred Gelder Street F 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 19:06
Hull Monument Bridge 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 19:07
Hull Carr Lane B 07:08 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 19:10
Hull Pease Street 07:09 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:11
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 07:11 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:28 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 19:13
Newington, opp KCOM Stadium 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:31 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16
Newington Wheeler Street 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:33 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18
Eastfield Kempton Road 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:33 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18
Eastfield North Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:34 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19
Eastfield Wistow Grove 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:34 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19
Eastfield The Five Ways 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:35 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20
Gipsyville, adj Rawcliffe Grove 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:36 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21
Gipsyville, adj Midway Grove 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:36 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21
Gipsyville The Greenway 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:37 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22
Gipsyville, opp River Grove 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:37 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22
Summergroves Priory Park Park & Ride 07:21 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 16:30 16:38 17:00 17:08 17:30 17:38 18:00 18:08 18:30 19:30

Priory Park - Hull Truck Theatre

Summergroves Priory Park Park & Ride 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 then every 15 minutes until 18:40
Gipsyville River Grove 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 18:45
Gipsyville, opp Council Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 18:45
Gipsyville East Grove 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 18:46
Gipsyville, opp Norton Grove 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 18:46
Eastfield, opp Five Ways 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 18:47
Eastfield Sunbeam Road 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 18:47
Eastfield Newington Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 18:48
Eastfield Boothferry Park 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 18:48
Eastfield Three Tuns 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 18:49
Newington Silver Cod 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 18:50
Newington KCOM Stadium 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 18:52
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary 07:14 07:20 07:44 07:50 08:14 08:20 08:44 08:50 09:09 18:54
Hull Midland Street 07:16 07:22 07:46 07:52 08:16 08:22 08:46 08:52 09:11 18:56
Hull Carr Lane H 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54
Hull Truck Theatre 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 18:58
Hull Queens Gardens 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55
Hull George Street A 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56
Hull George Street B 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56
Hull Wilberforce Drive B 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57
Hull Alfred Gelder Street F 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58
Hull Alfred Gelder Street G 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59
Hull Carr Lane B 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00

More information