bustimes.org

P&R - St Catherine's P&R - South P&R

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

St Catherine's P&R - South P&R

Bar End P&R East (NE-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 then every 7 minutes until 08:27 08:34 then every 7 minutes until 08:55 09:03 09:12 then every 12 minutes until 14:36 14:48 then every 12 minutes until 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:00 then every 7 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Bar End St Catherines (E-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 08:27 08:34 08:55 09:03 09:12 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:00 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Bar End St Catherines (NW-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 08:28 08:35 08:56 09:04 09:13 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:01 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Bar End, adj Barfield Park & Ride 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 08:30 08:37 08:58 09:06 09:15 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:56 16:03 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
The Soke, o/s Chesil Car Park 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 08:31 08:38 08:59 09:07 09:16 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:57 16:04 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26
Winchester Broadway Guildhall (Stand 4) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 08:34 08:41 09:02 09:10 09:19 14:43 14:55 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:00 16:06 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
Winchester, o/s Marks & Spencer 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:39 07:47 08:36 08:43 09:04 09:12 09:21 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:08 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30
Winchester Jewry Street (Stop U) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:38 08:45 09:06 09:14 09:23 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:10 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32
Winchester City Road (Stop Ra) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:39 08:46 09:07 09:15 09:24 14:48 15:00 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:12 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qc) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:41 08:48 09:09 09:17 09:26 14:50 15:02 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:07 16:14 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pa) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:42 08:49 09:10 09:18 09:27 14:51 15:03 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:15 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (W-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:45 08:51 09:12 09:20 09:29 14:53 15:06 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:11 16:19 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39
Pitt P&R (SW-bound) 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:49 08:55 09:16 09:24 09:33 14:57 15:11 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:16 16:24 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43
Compton End South P&R (Stop 1) 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:54 08:59 09:20 09:28 09:37 15:01 15:16 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:29 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:47
Compton End South P&R (Stop 2) 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:55 09:00 09:21 09:29 09:38 15:02 15:17 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:30 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48

South P&R - St Catherine's P&R

Compton End South P&R (Stop 2) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 then every 7 minutes until 08:38 08:45 then every 7 minutes until 09:20 09:30 09:42 then every 12 minutes until 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 then every 7 minutes until 16:26 16:34 then every 7 minutes until 17:37 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:30 then every 20 minutes until 19:30
Compton End South P&R (Stop 3) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 08:38 08:45 09:20 09:30 09:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:26 16:34 17:37 17:44 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:30 19:30
Pitt P&R (NE-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:44 08:50 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:30 16:38 17:41 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:34 19:34
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (E-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:40 08:50 08:56 09:31 09:41 09:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:35 16:43 17:46 17:52 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:38 19:38
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pb) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 08:53 08:59 09:34 09:44 09:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:38 16:46 17:49 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:40
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:55 09:01 09:36 09:46 09:54 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:40 16:48 17:51 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:41
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:55 09:01 09:36 09:46 09:54 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:41 16:49 17:52 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:41
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:57 09:02 09:37 09:47 09:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:42 16:50 17:53 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:42
Winchester Broadway St Johns (Stand 8) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:50 09:00 09:05 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:12 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:47 16:55 17:58 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:45
The Soke, opp Chesil Car Park 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:51 09:01 09:06 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:48 16:56 17:59 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:46
Bar End, opp Barfield Park & Ride 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:53 09:03 09:08 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:50 16:58 18:01 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:48
Bar End St Catherines (W-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:55 09:05 09:10 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:52 17:00 18:03 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:50
Bar End P&R East (NE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:56 09:06 09:11 09:46 09:56 10:06 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:53 17:01 18:04 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 2 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)