bustimes.org

PR2 - Cambridge City Centre - Stetchworth

A service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

Map

Stetchworth - Cambridge City Centre

Stetchworth, nr Church Lane 06:41 then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Stetchworth, opp Jubilee Court 06:41
Stetchworth, opp Tea Kettle Lane 06:42
Stetchworth, opp Marquis of Granby PH 06:42
Dullingham, opp Spooners Close 06:44
Dullingham, nr Recreation Ground 06:46
Dullingham, opp Eagle Lane 06:47
Dullingham, o/s Railway Station 06:48
Six Mile Bottom, opp London Road 06:55
Six Mile Bottom, o/s Tree Tops 06:57
Little Wilbraham High Street (opp 30) 07:03
Little Wilbraham, nr Manor Close 07:04
Little Wilbraham, nr Rectory Farm Road 07:05
Great Wilbraham, nr Angle End 07:07
Great Wilbraham, opp Church Street 07:08
Great Wilbraham, opp Toft Lane 07:09
Fulbourn, opp Fielding Industrial Estate 07:13
Fulbourn Station Road (opp 87) 07:13
Fulbourn Station Road (o/s 20) 07:14
Fulbourn, o/s Six Bells 07:15
Fulbourn, nr Haggis Gap 07:15
Fulbourn, nr Bird Farm Road 07:16
Fulbourn, nr Bakers Arms 07:17
Teversham, opp Ferndale 07:20
Teversham High Street (o/s 70) 07:21
Teversham, nr Sheppard Way 07:22
Fen Ditton, in Newmarket Park-and-Ride 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 17:50 18:10 18:30 20:00
Fen Ditton, nr Cambridge Airport 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 17:51 18:11 18:31 20:01
Cambridge, nr Meadowlands Road 18:32 20:02
Cambridge, opp Ditton Lane 18:32 20:02
Cambridge, nr Malden Close 18:34 20:04
Cambridge, opp Ditton Walk 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 17:54 18:14 18:34 20:04
Cambridge, opp Stanley Road 18:36 20:06
Cambridge, o/s Retail Park 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 17:56 18:16 18:36 20:06
Cambridge, opp River Lane 18:37 20:07
Cambridge, opp Elizabeth Way 18:38 20:08
Cambridge, nr Napier Street 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 17:59 18:19 18:39 20:09
Cambridge, nr Fair Street 18:40 20:10
Cambridge Drummer Street (Stop D2) 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 18:02 18:22 18:42 20:12

Cambridge City Centre - Stetchworth

Cambridge Drummer Street (Stop D1) 07:19 then every 10 minutes until 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 then every 30 minutes until 20:14
Cambridge, o/s Fire Station 18:48 20:18
Cambridge Grafton Centre (Bay A) 07:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:50 20:20
Cambridge, nr Elizabeth Way 18:51 20:21
Cambridge, nr River Lane 07:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:52 20:22
Cambridge, nr Stanley Road 18:53 20:23
Cambridge, nr Ditton Walk 07:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:54 20:24
Cambridge, opp Malden Close 18:55 20:25
Cambridge, nr Ditton Lane 18:56 20:26
Cambridge, opp Meadowlands Road 18:56 20:26
Fen Ditton, opp Cambridge Airport 07:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:57 20:27
Fen Ditton, in Newmarket Park-and-Ride 07:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:59 20:29
Teversham, opp Sheppard Way 17:59
Teversham High Street (o/s 77) 17:59
Teversham, nr Ferndale 18:01
Fulbourn, opp Bakers Arms 18:03
Fulbourn, opp Bird Farm Road 18:04
Fulbourn, opp Haggis Gap 18:05
Fulbourn, opp Six Bells 18:06
Fulbourn Station Road (opp 20) 18:06
Fulbourn Station Road (o/s 87) 18:07
Fulbourn, o/s Fielding Industrial Estate 18:07
Great Wilbraham, nr Toft Lane 18:11
Great Wilbraham Church Street (NW-bound) 18:13
Little Wilbraham, opp Rectory Farm Road 18:15
Little Wilbraham High Street (opp 30) 18:16
Little Wilbraham, nr Manor Close 18:17
Six Mile Bottom, opp Tree Tops 18:24
Six Mile Bottom, o/s London Road 18:25
Dullingham, opp Railway Station 18:32
Dullingham, nr Eagle Lane 18:33
Dullingham, opp Recreation Ground 18:35
Dullingham, nr Spooners Close 18:36
Stetchworth, o/s Marquis of Granby PH 18:38
Stetchworth, nr Tea Kettle Lane 18:38
Stetchworth, nr Jubilee Court 18:39
Stetchworth, opp Church Lane 18:40

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 14 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Cambridge