Bus Times

Pronto - Chesterfield - Mansfield - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Stageocach Bassetlaw

Chesterfield - Mansfield - Nottingham

Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay B) 06:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 20:40 21:40
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 06:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 20:40 21:40
Chesterfield, adj Ibis Hotel 06:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:41
Hasland, opp St Leonards Drive Bridge 06:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:42
Hasland, adj Penmore Lane 06:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43 19:13 20:43 21:43
Hasland, adj Grove Street 06:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:44
Hasland, opp Toll Bar 06:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:45
Hasland, opp Hillcrest Road 06:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:45
Winsick, adj New Inn 06:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:46
Winsick, adj Mile Hill 06:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:47
Temple Normanton, opp Corbriggs Railway Cottages 06:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 20:48 21:48
Temple Normanton, opp Business Park 06:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 20:48 21:48
Temple Normanton, opp Church Lane 06:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:50
Temple Normanton, opp Birkin Lane 06:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:50
Temple Normanton, opp Hill Top Farm 06:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:21 20:51 21:51
Holmewood, adj Park Road 06:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:52
Holmewood, adj Masefield Avenue 06:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:23 20:53 21:53
Holmewood, adj Churchland Avenue 06:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:23 20:53 21:53
Holmewood, opp Springfield Road 06:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:24 20:54 21:54
Holmewood, opp Library 06:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:24 20:54 21:54
Holmewood, adj Devonshire Terrace 06:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:25 20:55 21:55
Heath, opp Railway Cottages 06:44 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:25 20:55 21:55
Heath Road (E-bound) 06:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:56 21:56
Heath, adj Chapel Hill 06:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:56 21:56
Heath, opp Mill Lane 06:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:57 19:27 20:57 21:57
Doe Lea Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:00
Bramley Vale, opp Bramley Road West 05:55 06:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:00
Bramley Vale, opp Waterloo Street 05:56 06:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:00
Glapwell, adj 18 The Hill 05:56 06:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:01
Glapwell, adj 102 The Hill 05:57 06:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:02 19:32 21:02 22:02
Glapwell, adj Hill Top 05:58 06:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:02 19:32 21:02 22:02
Glapwell, adj Young Vanish 05:59 06:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:03 19:33 21:03 22:03
Glapwell, adj Staleys Garage 05:59 06:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:03 19:33 21:03 22:03
New Houghton, adj Appleby House 06:01 06:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 21:05 22:05
Pleasley, adj Anthony Bek School 06:02 06:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:06 19:36 21:06 22:06
Pleasley, opp Pit Lane 06:02 06:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:36 21:06 22:06
Pleasley, opp Meden Square 06:03 06:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:37 21:07 22:07
Pleasley, opp Nursery School 06:03 06:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:37 21:07 22:07
Pleasley Hill, opp Poplar Drive 06:04 06:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:38 21:08 22:08
Pleasley Hill, adj Cemetery 06:05 07:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:09
Pleasley Hill, opp Clarence Street 06:05 07:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:09
Radmanthwaite, adj Woburn Road 06:05 07:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:09
Radmanthwaite Road (adj) 06:06 07:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:40 21:10 22:10
Radmanthwaite, adj Oxclose Lane 06:07 07:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:41 21:11 22:11
Bull Farm, opp Brougham Avenue 06:08 07:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:42 21:12 22:12
Bull Farm, opp Shaftsbury Avenue 06:08 07:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 21:12 22:12
Bull Farm, adj Clumber Drive 06:09 07:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 21:13 22:13
Mansfield, adj Beech Hill Drive 06:10 07:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 21:14 22:14
Mansfield, opp Bould Street 06:11 07:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:45 21:15 22:15
Mansfield, opp Council Offices 06:12 07:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:46 21:16 22:16
Mansfield, opp Tesco 06:12 07:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 21:16 22:16
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 06:13 07:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 21:17 22:17
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 06:14 07:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:18 22:18
Mansfield, adj Union Street 06:14 07:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 21:18 22:18
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 18:20 18:50 19:50
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 05:35 06:00 06:16 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:50 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:50 09:55 10:40 10:50 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:20 12:25 12:40 12:50 12:55 13:10 13:20 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:25 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:50 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:50 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:20 21:20 22:20
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:40 19:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield, opp Bishop Street 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:41 19:26 21:26 22:26
Mansfield, adj Stella Street 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:43 19:28 21:28 22:28
High Oakham, opp Alexandra Avenue 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:29 21:29 22:29
High Oakham, opp Atkin Lane 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:46 19:30 21:30 22:30
High Oakham, opp Harlow Avenue 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:47 19:31 21:31 22:31
Berry Hill, opp Forest Hill 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:48 19:32 21:32 22:32
Berry Hill, opp West Notts College 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:49 19:33 21:33 22:33
Berry Hill, opp Cauldwell Road 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:49 19:33 21:33 22:33
Harlow Wood, opp Thieves Wood Lane 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:34 21:34 22:34
Harlow Wood, adj The Spinney 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:35 21:35 22:35
Harlow Wood, adj Portland College 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:36 21:36 22:36
Harlow Wood Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:37 21:37 22:37
Ravenshead, adj Ricket Lane 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:37 21:37 22:37
Ravenshead, adj Larch Farm 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:38 21:38 22:38
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 47) 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:39 21:39 22:39
Ravenshead, opp Newstead Abbey Gates 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:40 21:40 22:40
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 131) 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:40 21:40 22:40
Ravenshead, opp Blidworth Waye 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:41 21:41 22:41
Ravenshead, adj Kighill Lane 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:58 19:41 21:41 22:41
Ravenshead, adj Grays Drive 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:42 21:42 22:42
Papplewick, opp Barracks Farm 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:43 21:43 22:43
Papplewick, adj Forest Farm 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:43 21:43 22:43
Papplewick, adj Burntstump Hill 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 18:02 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:45 21:45 22:45
Papplewick, adj South Lodge 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 18:02 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:45 21:45 22:45
Leapool, opp Lamins Lane 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:48 21:48 22:48
Leapool Mansfield Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:48 21:48 22:48
Redhill, opp Henry Street 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:50 21:50 22:50
Redhill Lodge Drive (opp) 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:50 21:50 22:50
Redhill, opp Cemetery 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 18:08 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:50 21:50 22:50
Daybrook, adj Cross Street 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:51 21:51 22:51
Daybrook, opp Salop Street 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:52 21:52 22:52
Daybrook, opp Byron Street 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:52 21:52 22:52
Daybrook Square (opp) 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:53 21:53 22:53
Daybrook, adj The Vale 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:53 21:53 22:53
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:53 21:53 22:53
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:54 21:54 22:54
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:53 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:55 21:55 22:55
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:39 07:54 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:56 21:56 22:56
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:40 07:55 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:56 21:56 22:56
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:41 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:57 21:57 22:57
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:42 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:58 21:58 22:58
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:43 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:59 21:59 22:59
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:44 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:19 20:00 22:00 23:00
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:45 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:20 20:01 22:01 23:01
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:46 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:21 20:02 22:02 23:02
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:22 20:02 22:02 23:02
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:23 20:03 22:03 23:03
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:24 20:04 22:04 23:04
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:25 20:05 22:05 23:05

Nottingham - Mansfield - Chesterfield

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:11 23:11
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:12 23:12
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:13 23:13
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:14 23:14
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:14 23:14
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 23:15
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 23:15
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:16 23:16
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 23:17
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 23:18
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 23:19
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 23:19
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:20 23:20
Daybrook, opp The Vale 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:21 23:21
Daybrook Square (on) 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:21 23:21
Daybrook, adj Byron Street 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:21 23:21
Daybrook, adj Salop Street 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:22 23:22
Daybrook, opp Cross Street 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:23 23:23
Redhill, adj Cemetery 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:23 23:23
Redhill Lodge Drive (adj) 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 22:24 23:24
Redhill, adj Henry Street 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:25 23:25
Leapool Mansfield Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:26 23:26
Leapool, adj Lamins Lane 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:26 23:26
Papplewick, opp South Lodge 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 22:29 23:29
Papplewick, opp Burntstump Hill 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:30 23:30
Papplewick, opp Forest Farm 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:31
Papplewick, adj Barracks Farm 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:31
Ravenshead, opp Grays Drive 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:32
Ravenshead, opp Kighill Lane 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:33 23:33
Ravenshead, adj Blidworth Waye 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:33 23:33
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 130) 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:34 23:34
Ravenshead, o/s Newstead Abbey Gates 06:45 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:35
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (opp 45) 06:45 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:35 23:35
Ravenshead, nr Larch Farm 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 22:36 23:36
Ravenshead, opp Ricket Lane 06:47 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 22:37 23:37
Harlow Wood Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 22:38 23:38
Harlow Wood, opp Portland College 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 22:38 23:38
Harlow Wood, opp The Spinney 06:49 07:14 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:39 22:39 23:39
Harlow Wood, adj Thieves Wood Lane 06:50 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 22:40 23:40
Berry Hill, adj Cauldwell Road 06:51 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:41
Berry Hill, adj West Notts College 06:52 07:17 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:42
Berry Hill, adj Forest Hill 06:52 07:17 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:42
High Oakham, adj Harlow Avenue 06:54 07:19 07:45 08:00 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:44 22:44 23:44
High Oakham, adj Atkin Lane 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:01 08:31 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:36 09:47 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:56 11:17 11:26 12:06 12:17 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:36 16:47 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:56 18:17 18:26 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:45
High Oakham, nr Alexandra Avenue 06:55 07:20 07:48 08:03 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:28 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:45
Mansfield, opp Stella Street 06:57 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:47
Mansfield, opp Water Meadows 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:48
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 05:35 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:50 20:50 22:50
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 05:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:55 20:55 22:55
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 05:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:55 20:55 22:55
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 05:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:56 20:56 22:56
Mansfield, adj Tesco 05:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:56 20:56 22:56
Mansfield, adj Council Offices 05:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:57 20:57 22:57
Mansfield, adj Bould Street 05:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:58 20:58 22:58
Mansfield, opp Beech Hill Drive 05:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:58 20:58 22:58
Bull Farm, opp Clumber Drive 05:40 07:10 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:59 20:59 22:59
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:15 09:45 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:35 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:45 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:20 19:35 20:20 23:50
Bull Farm, adj Shaftsbury Avenue 05:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:00 21:00 23:00
Bull Farm, adj Brougham Avenue 05:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:00 21:00 23:00
Radmanthwaite, opp Oxclose Lane 05:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 20:01 21:01 23:01
Radmanthwaite Road (opp) 05:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 20:02 21:02 23:02
Pleasley Hill, adj Clarence Street 05:44 07:14 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 20:03 21:03 23:03
Pleasley Hill, opp Cemetery 05:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:03 21:03 23:03
Pleasley Hill, adj Poplar Drive 05:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:03 21:03 23:03
Pleasley, adj Nursery School 05:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:04 21:04 23:04
Pleasley, adj Meden Square 05:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:05 21:05 23:05
Pleasley, adj Pit Lane 05:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:05 21:05 23:05
Pleasley, opp Anthony Bek School 05:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:05 21:05 23:05
New Houghton, opp Appleby House 05:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:06 21:06 23:06
Glapwell, opp Staleys Garage 05:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:08 21:08 23:08
Glapwell, opp Young Vanish 05:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:09 21:09 23:09
Glapwell, opp Hill Top 05:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:09 21:09 23:09
Glapwell, opp 102 The Hill 05:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:09 21:09 23:09
Glapwell, opp 18 The Hill 05:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:10 21:10 23:10
Bramley Vale, adj Waterloo Street 05:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:11 21:11 23:11
Bramley Vale, adj Bramley Road West 05:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:11 21:11 23:11
Doe Lea Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 05:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 20:12 21:12 23:12
Heath, adj Mill Lane 05:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:14 21:14
Heath, opp Chapel Hill 05:59 07:29 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:15 21:15
Heath Road (W-bound) 06:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:16 21:16
Heath, adj Railway Cottages 06:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:16 21:16
Holmewood, opp Devonshire Terrace 06:00 07:30 07:56 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:16 21:16
Holmewood, adj Library 06:01 07:31 07:56 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:17 21:17
Holmewood, adj Springfield Road 06:01 07:31 07:57 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:17 21:17
Holmewood, adj Ralley Close 06:02 07:32 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:18 21:18
Holmewood, opp Masefield Avenue 06:03 07:33 07:58 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:19 21:19
Holmewood, opp Park Road 06:03 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:19 21:19
Temple Normanton, adj Hill Top Farm 06:04 07:34 08:00 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:59 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:20 21:20
Temple Normanton, adj Birkin Lane 06:05 07:35 08:01 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:59 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:21 21:21
Temple Normanton, adj Church Lane 06:07 07:37 08:03 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:01 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:23 21:23
Temple Normanton, adj Business Park 06:08 07:38 08:04 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:02 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:24 21:24
Temple Normanton, adj Corbriggs Railway Cottages 06:08 07:38 08:04 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:02 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:24 21:24
Winsick, opp Mile Hill 06:09 07:39 08:05 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:03 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:25 21:25
Winsick, opp New Inn 06:10 07:40 08:06 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:04 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:26 21:26
Hasland, adj Hillcrest Road 06:11 07:41 08:07 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:05 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:27 21:27
Hasland, adj Toll Bar 06:12 07:42 08:09 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:07 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:28 21:28
Hasland, opp Grove Street 06:13 07:43 08:10 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:08 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:28 21:28
Hasland, opp Penmore Lane 06:14 07:44 08:12 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:30 21:30
Hasland, adj Whitebank Close 06:15 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:31 21:31
Hasland, opp Warner Street 06:16 07:46 08:14 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:31 21:31
Chesterfield Ibis Hotel (N-bound) 06:18 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:33 21:33
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay B) 06:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:35 21:35

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also