Bus Times

Pronto - Chesterfield - Mansfield - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Mansfield - Chesterfield

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:35 07:45 08:50 09:20 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:10 12:40 13:00 14:40 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:25 21:10
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 07:35 07:45 08:50 09:20 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:10 12:40 13:00 14:40 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:25 21:10
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 07:36 07:46 08:51 09:21 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:11 12:41 13:01 14:41 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:26 21:11
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 07:37 07:47 08:52 09:22 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:12 12:42 13:02 14:42 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:27 21:12
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 07:38 07:48 08:53 09:23 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:13 12:43 13:03 14:43 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:28 21:13
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 07:39 07:49 08:54 09:24 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:14 11:24 12:14 12:44 13:04 14:44 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:28 21:13
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 07:40 07:50 08:55 09:25 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:15 12:45 13:05 14:45 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:29 21:14
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 07:40 07:50 08:55 09:25 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:15 12:45 13:05 14:45 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:29 21:14
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 07:41 07:51 08:56 09:26 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:16 12:46 13:06 14:46 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:30 21:15
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 07:42 07:52 08:57 09:27 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:17 12:47 13:07 14:47 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:37 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:31 21:16
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 07:43 07:53 08:58 09:28 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:18 11:28 12:18 12:48 13:08 14:48 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:38 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:32 21:17
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 07:44 07:54 08:59 09:29 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:19 12:49 13:09 14:49 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:39 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:32 21:17
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 07:45 07:55 09:00 09:30 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:20 12:50 13:10 14:50 15:00 16:00 16:30 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:33 21:18
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 07:45 07:55 09:00 09:30 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:20 12:50 13:10 14:50 15:00 16:00 16:30 16:40 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:34 21:19
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 07:46 07:56 09:01 09:31 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:21 12:51 13:11 14:51 15:01 16:01 16:31 16:41 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:34 21:19
Daybrook, opp The Vale 07:47 07:57 09:02 09:32 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:22 12:52 13:12 14:52 15:02 16:02 16:32 16:42 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:35 21:20
Daybrook Square (on) 07:48 07:58 09:03 09:33 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:23 12:53 13:13 14:53 15:03 16:03 16:33 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:36 21:21
Daybrook, adj Byron Street 07:48 07:58 09:03 09:33 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:23 12:53 13:13 14:53 15:03 16:03 16:33 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:36 21:21
Daybrook, adj Salop Street 07:49 07:59 09:04 09:34 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:34 12:24 12:54 13:14 14:54 15:04 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:37 21:22
Daybrook, opp Cross Street 07:50 08:00 09:05 09:35 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:25 12:55 13:15 14:55 15:05 16:05 16:35 16:45 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:38 21:23
Redhill, adj Cemetery 07:51 08:01 09:06 09:36 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:26 11:36 12:26 12:56 13:16 14:56 15:06 16:06 16:36 16:46 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:38 21:23
Redhill Lodge Drive (adj) 07:52 08:02 09:07 09:37 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:27 12:57 13:17 14:57 15:07 16:07 16:37 16:47 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:39 21:24
Redhill, adj Henry Street 07:53 08:03 09:08 09:38 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:28 12:58 13:18 14:58 15:08 16:08 16:38 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:40 21:25
Leapool Mansfield Road (N-bound) 07:53 08:03 09:08 09:38 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:28 12:58 13:18 14:58 15:08 16:08 16:38 16:48 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:41 21:26
Leapool, adj Lamins Lane 07:54 08:04 09:09 09:39 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:29 11:39 12:29 12:59 13:19 14:59 15:09 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:41 21:26
Papplewick, opp South Lodge 07:56 08:06 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:31 13:01 13:21 15:01 15:11 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:44 21:29
Papplewick, opp Burntstump Hill 07:56 08:06 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:31 13:01 13:21 15:01 15:11 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:45 21:30
Papplewick, opp Forest Farm 07:57 08:07 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:32 13:02 13:22 15:02 15:12 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:46 21:31
Papplewick, adj Barracks Farm 07:57 08:07 09:12 09:42 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:32 13:02 13:22 15:02 15:12 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:46 21:31
Ravenshead, opp Grays Drive 07:58 08:08 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:33 13:03 13:23 15:03 15:13 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:47 21:32
Ravenshead, opp Kighill Lane 07:58 08:08 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:33 13:03 13:23 15:03 15:13 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:48 21:33
Ravenshead, adj Blidworth Waye 07:59 08:09 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:34 13:04 13:24 15:04 15:14 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:48 21:33
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 130) 07:59 08:09 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:34 13:04 13:24 15:04 15:14 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:49 21:34
Ravenshead, o/s Newstead Abbey Gates 08:00 08:10 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:35 13:05 13:25 15:05 15:15 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:50 21:35
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (opp 45) 08:00 08:10 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:35 13:05 13:25 15:05 15:15 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:50 21:35
Ravenshead, nr Larch Farm 08:01 08:11 09:16 09:46 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:36 13:06 13:26 15:06 15:16 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:51 21:36
Ravenshead, opp Ricket Lane 08:02 08:12 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:37 13:07 13:27 15:07 15:17 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:52 21:37
Harlow Wood Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 08:03 08:13 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:38 13:08 13:28 15:08 15:18 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:38 18:53 21:38
Harlow Wood, opp Portland College 08:03 08:13 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:38 13:08 13:28 15:08 15:18 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:38 18:53 21:38
Harlow Wood, opp The Spinney 08:04 08:14 09:19 09:49 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:39 13:09 13:29 15:09 15:19 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:54 21:39
Harlow Wood, adj Thieves Wood Lane 08:05 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:00 11:00 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:40 13:10 13:30 15:10 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:00 18:00 18:30 18:40 18:55 21:40
Berry Hill, adj Cauldwell Road 08:07 08:17 09:22 09:52 10:02 11:02 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:42 13:12 13:32 15:12 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:02 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:57 21:42
Berry Hill, adj West Notts College 08:08 08:18 09:22 09:52 10:02 11:02 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:42 13:12 13:32 15:12 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:02 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:57 21:42
Berry Hill, adj Forest Hill 08:10 08:20 09:24 09:54 10:04 11:04 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:44 13:14 13:34 15:14 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:04 18:04 18:34 18:43 18:58 21:43
High Oakham, adj Harlow Avenue 08:12 08:22 09:25 09:55 10:05 11:05 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:45 13:15 13:35 15:15 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:05 18:05 18:35 18:44 18:59 21:44
High Oakham, adj Atkin Lane 08:14 08:24 09:27 09:57 10:07 11:07 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:47 13:17 13:37 15:17 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:07 18:07 18:37 18:45 19:00 21:45
High Oakham, nr Alexandra Avenue 08:16 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:08 11:08 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:48 13:18 13:38 15:18 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:08 18:08 18:38 18:46 19:01 21:46
Mansfield, opp Stella Street 08:18 08:28 09:30 10:00 10:10 11:10 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:50 13:20 13:40 15:20 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:10 18:10 18:40 18:47 19:02 21:47
Mansfield, opp Water Meadows 08:22 08:32 09:33 10:03 10:13 11:13 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:53 13:23 13:43 15:23 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:13 18:13 18:43 18:48 19:03 21:48
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:15 11:15 11:45 12:05 13:45 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:05
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 06:05 06:35 08:25 11:55 12:55 13:25 15:25 18:50 21:50
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 06:05 06:35 08:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 15:30 18:55 21:55
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 08:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 15:30 18:55 21:55
Mansfield Westgate (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 08:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 15:31 18:56 21:56
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 06:06 06:36 08:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 15:31 18:56 21:56
Mansfield, adj Tesco 06:06 06:36 08:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 15:31 18:56 21:56
Mansfield, adj Council Offices 06:07 06:37 08:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 15:32 18:57 21:57
Mansfield, opp Beech Hill Drive 06:09 06:39 08:34 12:04 13:04 13:34 15:34 18:58 21:58
Bull Farm, opp Clumber Drive 06:10 06:40 08:35 12:05 13:05 13:35 15:35 18:59 21:59
Bull Farm, adj Shaftsbury Avenue 06:11 06:41 08:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 15:36 19:00 22:00
Bull Farm, adj Brougham Avenue 06:11 06:41 08:36 12:06 13:06 13:36 15:36 19:00 22:00
Radmanthwaite, opp Oxclose Lane 06:12 06:42 08:37 12:07 13:07 13:37 15:37 19:01 22:01
Radmanthwaite Road (opp) 06:13 06:43 08:38 12:08 13:08 13:38 15:38 19:02 22:02
Pleasley Hill, adj Clarence Street 06:14 06:44 08:39 12:09 13:09 13:39 15:39 19:03 22:03
Pleasley Hill, opp Cemetery 06:15 06:45 08:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 15:40 19:03 22:03
Pleasley Hill, adj Poplar Drive 06:15 06:45 08:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 15:40 19:03 22:03
Pleasley, adj Nursery School 06:16 06:46 08:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 15:41 19:04 22:04
Pleasley, adj Meden Square 06:17 06:47 08:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 15:42 19:05 22:05
Pleasley, adj Pit Lane 06:17 06:47 08:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 15:42 19:05 22:05
Pleasley, opp Anthony Bek School 06:18 06:48 08:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 15:43 19:05 22:05
New Houghton, opp Appleby House 06:19 06:49 08:44 12:14 13:14 13:44 15:44 19:06 22:06
Glapwell, opp Staleys Garage 06:21 06:51 08:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 15:46 19:08 22:08
Glapwell, opp Young Vanish 06:22 06:52 08:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 15:47 19:09 22:09
Glapwell, opp Hill Top 06:22 06:52 08:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 15:47 19:09 22:09
Glapwell, opp 102 The Hill 06:23 06:53 08:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 15:48 19:09 22:09
Glapwell, opp 18 The Hill 06:23 06:53 08:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 15:48 19:10 22:10
Bramley Vale, adj Waterloo Street 06:24 06:54 08:49 12:19 13:19 13:49 15:49 19:11 22:11
Bramley Vale, adj Bramley Road West 06:25 06:55 08:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 15:50 19:11 22:11
Doe Lea Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 08:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 15:51 19:12 22:12
Heath, adj Mill Lane 06:28 06:58 08:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 15:53 19:14 22:14
Heath, opp Chapel Hill 06:29 06:59 08:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 15:54 19:15 22:15
Heath Road (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 08:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 15:55 19:16 22:16
Heath, adj Railway Cottages 06:30 07:00 08:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 15:55 19:16 22:16
Holmewood, opp Devonshire Terrace 06:30 07:00 08:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 15:56 19:16 22:16
Holmewood, adj Library 06:31 07:01 08:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 15:57 19:17 22:17
Holmewood, adj Springfield Road 06:31 07:01 08:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 15:57 19:17 22:17
Holmewood, adj Ralley Close 06:32 07:02 08:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 15:58 19:18 22:18
Holmewood, opp Masefield Avenue 06:33 07:03 08:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 15:59 19:19 22:19
Holmewood, opp Park Road 06:33 07:03 08:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 15:59 19:19 22:19
Temple Normanton, adj Hill Top Farm 06:34 07:04 09:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 16:01 19:20 22:20
Temple Normanton, adj Birkin Lane 06:35 07:05 09:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 16:02 19:21 22:21
Temple Normanton, adj Church Lane 06:37 07:07 09:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 16:04 19:23 22:23
Temple Normanton, adj Business Park 06:38 07:08 09:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 16:05 19:24 22:24
Temple Normanton, adj Corbriggs Railway Cottages 06:38 07:08 09:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 16:05 19:24 22:24
Winsick, opp Mile Hill 06:39 07:09 09:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 16:06 19:25 22:25
Winsick, opp New Inn 06:40 07:10 09:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 16:07 19:26 22:26
Hasland, adj Hillcrest Road 06:41 07:11 09:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 16:08 19:27 22:27
Hasland, adj Toll Bar 06:42 07:12 09:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 16:10 19:28 22:28
Hasland, opp Grove Street 06:43 07:13 09:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 16:11 19:28 22:28
Hasland, opp Penmore Lane 06:44 07:14 09:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 16:13 19:30 22:30
Hasland, adj Whitebank Close 06:45 07:15 09:14
Hasland, opp Warner Street 06:46 07:16 09:15
Chesterfield Ibis Hotel (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 09:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 16:17 19:33 22:33
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay B) 06:50 07:20 09:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 16:20 19:35 22:35

Chesterfield - Mansfield - Nottingham

Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay B) 06:55 07:25 09:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 16:35 19:40 22:40
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 06:55 07:25 09:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 16:35 19:40 22:40
Chesterfield, adj Ibis Hotel 06:56 07:26 09:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 16:36 19:41 22:41
Hasland, opp St Leonards Drive Bridge 06:58 07:29 09:38 13:08 14:08 14:38 16:38 19:42 22:42
Hasland, adj Penmore Lane 06:59 07:30 09:39 13:09 14:09 14:39 16:39 19:43 22:43
Hasland, adj Grove Street 07:00 07:31 09:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 16:40 19:44 22:44
Hasland, opp Toll Bar 07:02 07:33 09:42 13:12 14:12 14:42 16:42 19:45 22:45
Hasland, opp Hillcrest Road 07:02 07:34 09:42 13:12 14:12 14:42 16:42 19:45 22:45
Winsick, adj New Inn 07:03 07:35 09:43 13:13 14:13 14:43 16:43 19:46 22:46
Winsick, adj Mile Hill 07:04 07:36 09:44 13:14 14:14 14:44 16:44 19:47 22:47
Temple Normanton, opp Corbriggs Railway Cottages 07:05 07:37 09:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 16:45 19:48 22:48
Temple Normanton, opp Business Park 07:05 07:37 09:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 16:45 19:48 22:48
Temple Normanton, opp Church Lane 07:07 07:39 09:47 13:17 14:17 14:47 16:47 19:50 22:50
Temple Normanton, opp Birkin Lane 07:08 07:40 09:48 13:18 14:18 14:48 16:48 19:50 22:50
Temple Normanton, opp Hill Top Farm 07:09 07:41 09:49 13:19 14:19 14:49 16:49 19:51 22:51
Holmewood, adj Park Road 07:10 07:42 09:50 13:20 14:20 14:50 16:50 19:52 22:52
Holmewood, adj Masefield Avenue 07:11 07:43 09:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 16:51 19:53 22:53
Holmewood, adj Churchland Avenue 07:11 07:43 09:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 16:51 19:53 22:53
Holmewood, opp Springfield Road 07:12 07:44 09:52 13:22 14:22 14:52 16:52 19:54 22:54
Holmewood, opp Library 07:13 07:45 09:53 13:23 14:23 14:53 16:53 19:54 22:54
Holmewood, adj Devonshire Terrace 07:13 07:45 09:53 13:23 14:23 14:53 16:53 19:55 22:55
Heath, opp Railway Cottages 07:14 07:46 09:54 13:24 14:24 14:54 16:54 19:55 22:55
Heath Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:47 09:55 13:25 14:25 14:55 16:55 19:56 22:56
Heath, adj Chapel Hill 07:15 07:48 09:55 13:25 14:25 14:55 16:55 19:56 22:56
Heath, opp Mill Lane 07:16 07:49 09:56 13:26 14:26 14:56 16:56 19:57 22:57
Doe Lea Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 07:19 07:53 09:59 13:29 14:29 14:59 16:59 20:00 23:00
Bramley Vale, opp Bramley Road West 07:19 07:53 09:59 13:29 14:29 14:59 16:59 20:00 23:00
Bramley Vale, opp Waterloo Street 07:20 07:54 10:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 17:00 20:00 23:00
Glapwell, adj 18 The Hill 07:21 07:54 10:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 17:00 20:01 23:01
Glapwell, adj 102 The Hill 07:22 07:55 10:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 17:01 20:02 23:02
Glapwell, adj Hill Top 07:23 07:56 10:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 17:02 20:02 23:02
Glapwell, adj Young Vanish 07:24 07:57 10:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 17:03 20:03 23:03
Glapwell, adj Staleys Garage 07:24 07:57 10:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 17:03 20:03 23:03
New Houghton, adj Appleby House 07:27 08:00 10:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 17:06 20:05 23:05
Pleasley, adj Anthony Bek School 07:27 08:00 10:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 17:06 20:06 23:06
Pleasley, opp Pit Lane 07:28 08:01 10:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 17:07 20:06 23:06
Pleasley, opp Meden Square 07:29 08:02 10:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 17:08 20:07 23:07
Pleasley, opp Nursery School 07:30 08:03 10:09 13:39 14:39 15:09 17:09 20:07 23:07
Pleasley Hill, opp Poplar Drive 07:30 08:03 10:09 13:39 14:39 15:09 17:09 20:08 23:08
Pleasley Hill, adj Cemetery 07:31 08:04 10:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 17:10 20:09 23:09
Radmanthwaite, adj Woburn Road 07:32 08:05 10:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 17:11 20:09 23:09
Radmanthwaite Road (adj) 07:33 08:06 10:12 13:42 14:42 15:12 17:12 20:10 23:10
Radmanthwaite, adj Oxclose Lane 07:35 08:08 10:14 13:44 14:44 15:14 17:14 20:11 23:11
Bull Farm, opp Brougham Avenue 07:35 08:09 10:14 13:44 14:44 15:14 17:14 20:12 23:12
Bull Farm, opp Shaftsbury Avenue 07:36 08:10 10:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 17:15 20:12 23:12
Bull Farm, adj Clumber Drive 07:37 08:11 10:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 17:16 20:13 23:13
Mansfield, adj Beech Hill Drive 07:38 08:12 10:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 17:17 20:14 23:14
Mansfield, opp Bould Street 07:39 08:13 10:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 17:18 20:15 23:15
Mansfield, opp Council Offices 07:40 08:14 10:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 17:19 20:16 23:16
Mansfield, opp Tesco 07:42 08:15 10:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 17:21 20:16 23:16
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 07:43 08:17 10:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 17:22 20:17 23:17
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 07:44 08:17 10:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 17:23 20:18 23:18
Mansfield, adj Union Street 07:44 08:18 10:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 17:23 20:18 23:18
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 23:20
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 06:45 06:55 07:46 08:20 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:25 11:20 11:50 12:10 13:50 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:25 20:20
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 06:45 06:55 07:50 08:25 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:20 11:50 12:10 13:50 14:00 15:00 15:30 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 20:25
Mansfield, adj Stella Street 06:47 06:57 07:52 08:27 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:22 11:52 12:12 13:52 14:02 15:02 15:32 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 20:27
High Oakham, opp Alexandra Avenue 06:48 06:58 07:53 08:28 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:23 11:53 12:13 13:53 14:03 15:03 15:33 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:33 20:28
High Oakham, opp Atkin Lane 06:50 07:00 07:55 08:30 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:25 11:55 12:15 13:55 14:05 15:05 15:35 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 20:29
High Oakham, opp Harlow Avenue 06:51 07:01 07:56 08:31 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:26 11:56 12:16 13:56 14:06 15:06 15:36 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 20:30
Berry Hill, opp Forest Hill 06:52 07:02 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:27 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:07 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 20:31
Berry Hill, opp West Notts College 06:52 07:02 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:27 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:07 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 20:32
Berry Hill, opp Cauldwell Road 06:54 07:04 07:59 08:34 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:29 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:09 15:09 15:39 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 20:33
Harlow Wood, adj The Spinney 06:56 07:06 08:02 08:37 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:31 12:01 12:21 14:01 14:11 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 20:35
Harlow Wood, adj Portland College 06:57 07:07 08:03 08:38 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:32 12:02 12:22 14:02 14:12 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 20:36
Harlow Wood Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 06:58 07:08 08:04 08:39 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:33 12:03 12:23 14:03 14:13 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 20:36
Ravenshead, adj Ricket Lane 06:59 07:09 08:05 08:40 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:34 12:04 12:24 14:04 14:14 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 20:37
Ravenshead, adj Larch Farm 07:00 07:10 08:06 08:41 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:35 12:05 12:25 14:05 14:15 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 20:38
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 47) 07:01 07:11 08:08 08:43 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:36 12:06 12:26 14:06 14:16 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 20:39
Ravenshead, opp Newstead Abbey Gates 07:02 07:12 08:09 08:44 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:37 12:07 12:27 14:07 14:17 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 20:40
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 131) 07:02 07:12 08:09 08:44 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:37 12:07 12:27 14:07 14:17 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 20:40
Ravenshead, opp Blidworth Waye 07:03 07:13 08:10 08:45 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:38 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:18 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 20:41
Ravenshead, adj Kighill Lane 07:03 07:13 08:11 08:46 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:38 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:18 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 20:41
Ravenshead, adj Grays Drive 07:04 07:14 08:12 08:47 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:39 12:09 12:29 14:09 14:19 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 20:42
Papplewick, opp Barracks Farm 07:05 07:15 08:13 08:48 09:00 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:40 12:10 12:30 14:10 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:00 17:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 20:43
Papplewick, adj Forest Farm 07:05 07:15 08:14 08:49 09:00 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:40 12:10 12:30 14:10 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:00 17:00 17:30 17:40 17:50 20:43
Papplewick, adj Burntstump Hill 07:07 07:17 08:15 08:50 09:02 10:02 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:42 12:12 12:32 14:12 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:02 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 20:45
Papplewick, adj South Lodge 07:07 07:17 08:16 08:51 09:02 10:02 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:42 12:12 12:32 14:12 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:02 17:02 17:32 17:42 17:52 20:45
Leapool, opp Lamins Lane 07:10 07:20 08:19 08:54 09:05 10:05 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:45 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:35 17:45 17:55 20:48
Leapool Mansfield Road (S-bound) 07:10 07:20 08:20 08:55 09:05 10:05 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:45 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:35 17:45 17:55 20:48
Redhill, opp Henry Street 07:12 07:22 08:22 08:57 09:07 10:07 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:47 12:17 12:37 14:17 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:57 20:50
Redhill Lodge Drive (opp) 07:12 07:22 08:22 08:57 09:07 10:07 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:47 12:17 12:37 14:17 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:57 20:50
Redhill, opp Cemetery 07:13 07:23 08:23 08:58 09:08 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:48 12:18 12:38 14:18 14:28 15:28 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 20:51
Daybrook, adj Cross Street 07:14 07:24 08:24 08:59 09:09 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:49 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:39 17:49 17:59 20:52
Daybrook, opp Salop Street 07:15 07:25 08:25 09:00 09:10 10:10 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:50 12:20 12:40 14:20 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:00 20:52
Daybrook, opp Byron Street 07:16 07:26 08:26 09:01 09:11 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:51 12:21 12:41 14:21 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:11 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 20:53
Daybrook Square (opp) 07:17 07:27 08:27 09:02 09:12 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:52 12:22 12:42 14:22 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 20:54
Daybrook, adj The Vale 07:17 07:27 08:28 09:02 09:12 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:52 12:22 12:42 14:22 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 20:54
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 07:19 07:29 08:29 09:04 09:14 10:14 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:54 12:24 12:44 14:24 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:14 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 20:55
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 07:20 07:30 08:31 09:05 09:15 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:55 12:25 12:45 14:25 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:05 20:56
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 07:21 07:31 08:33 09:06 09:16 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:56 12:26 12:46 14:26 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:16 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:06 20:57
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 07:22 07:32 08:34 09:07 09:17 10:17 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:57 12:27 12:47 14:27 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 20:58
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 07:22 07:32 08:34 09:07 09:17 10:17 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:57 12:27 12:47 14:27 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 20:58
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 07:23 07:33 08:36 09:08 09:18 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:58 12:28 12:48 14:28 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:18 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 20:59
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 07:24 07:34 08:37 09:09 09:19 10:19 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:59 12:29 12:49 14:29 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:09 21:00
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 07:25 07:35 08:38 09:10 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:00 11:10 12:00 12:30 12:50 14:30 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 21:00
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 07:25 07:35 08:38 09:10 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:00 11:10 12:00 12:30 12:50 14:30 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 21:01
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 07:26 07:36 08:40 09:11 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:01 11:11 12:01 12:31 12:51 14:31 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 21:02
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 07:27 07:37 08:41 09:12 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:02 11:12 12:02 12:32 12:52 14:32 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 21:02
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 07:28 07:38 08:42 09:13 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:13 12:03 12:33 12:53 14:33 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 21:03
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 07:28 07:38 08:43 09:13 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:13 12:03 12:33 12:53 14:33 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 21:03
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 07:29 07:39 08:44 09:14 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:04 11:14 12:04 12:34 12:54 14:34 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:14 21:04
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:30 07:40 08:45 09:15 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:05 11:15 12:05 12:35 12:55 14:35 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 21:05

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also