Bus Times

PT5 - Ash - St Peter's School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Ash - St Peter's School

Ash, adj Underwood Avenue 07:05
Ash, o/s Japonica Court 07:05
Ash, adj Shawfield Recreation Ground 07:06
Ashdene Road (opp) 07:07
Ash, opp Winchester Road 07:07
Ash Shawfield Road (NE-bound) 07:08
Ash, opp Victoria Hall 07:10
Ash Hill Road (adj) 07:12
Ash, adj Nightingale Road 07:12
Wyke Lane (opp) 07:13
Wyke Elm Hill (E-bound) 07:13
Wyke, opp Church 07:15
Flexford Westwood Lane (SE-bound) 07:18
Flexford, adj Orchard Close 07:19
Flexford Road (NE-bound) 07:20
Flexford Glaziers Lane (N-bound) 07:22
Normandy, opp Glaziers Lane 07:25
Normandy, adj Pond 07:26
Normandy, adj Anchor Close 07:26
Willey Green, opp Bailes Lane 07:26
Wood Street, opp Whipley Farm 07:28
Littlefield Common, adj Cobbett Hill 07:28
Wood Street, opp Clasford Bridge 07:29
Wood Street, adj Fairoaks Park 07:29
Fairlands, adj Littlefield Common 07:30
Fairlands Estate (adj) 07:32
Worplesdon Holly Lane (NE-bound) 07:34
Worplesdon, opp The Old School House 07:36
Worplesdon, adj Salt Box Road 07:37
Pitch Place (opp) 07:39
Pitch Place, opp Tarragon Court 07:39
Pitch Place, opp Hamilton Drive 07:40
Stringers Common, opp Escombe Drive 07:41
Stringers Common, opp Mansel Close 07:42
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Burden Way Shops 07:43
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Robin Way 07:44
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Railton Road 07:45
Stoughton, adj Grange Close 07:45
Stoughton Road Junction (before) 07:47
Stoughton, opp North Road 07:48
Stoughton, adj Queen's Drive 07:50
Stoughton, adj Northway 07:51
Rydeshill, adj Peterborough Road 07:53
Rydeshill, adj Broadacres 07:55
Park Barn, adj Rye Close 07:57
Park Barn, opp Clover Road 07:58
Park Barn, adj Bargate Court 07:59
Guildford Egerton Road (S-bound) 08:01
Dennisville The Chase (S-bound) 08:05
Dennisville The Oval (SE-bound) 08:06
Guildford Park, opp The Astolat 08:07
Guildford Park Avenue (adj) 08:08
Guildford Station (Stop C) 08:10
Guildford Railway Station (Stop A) 08:10
Guildford, adj Falcon Road 08:14
Guildford, adj Waterden Road 08:17
Guildford, opp Albury Road North 08:17
Guildford, opp St Omer Road 08:19
Guildford, opp Gateways 08:20
Merrow, adj Boxgrove Road 08:21
Merrow, opp High Path Road 08:23
Merrow, o/s St Peters School 08:25
Schooldays only

St Peter's School - Ash

Merrow, o/s St Peters School 15:25
Merrow, adj High Path Road 15:27
Merrow, opp Boxgrove Road 15:29
Guildford, adj Gateways 15:30
Guildford, adj St Omer Road 15:32
Guildford, adj Albury Road North 15:33
Guildford, opp Waterden Road 15:34
Guildford, opp Falcon Road 15:37
Guildford Railway Station (Stop B) 15:42
Guildford Station (Stop D) 15:44
Guildford Park Avenue (opp) 15:44
Guildford Park, adj The Astolat 15:45
Dennisville The Oval (NW-bound) 15:46
Dennisville The Chase (N-bound) 15:46
Guildford Egerton Road (N-bound) 15:49
Park Barn, opp Bargate Court 15:50
Park Barn, adj Clover Road 15:52
Park Barn, opp Rye Close 15:53
Rydeshill, opp Broadacres 15:54
Rydeshill, opp Peterborough Road 15:55
Stoughton, opp Northway 15:57
Stoughton, opp Queen's Drive 15:57
Stoughton, adj North Road 15:59
Stoughton Road Junction (after) 15:59
Stoughton, opp Northmead School 15:59
Stoughton, opp Grange Close 16:00
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Railton Road 16:01
Queen Elizabeth Park, opp Robin Way 16:02
Queen Elizabeth Park, adj Burden Way Shops 16:03
Stringers Common, adj Mansel Close 16:03
Stringers Common, adj Escombe Drive 16:04
Pitch Place, adj Hamilton Drive 16:04
Pitch Place, adj Tarragon Court 16:05
Pitch Place (adj) 16:06
Worplesdon, opp Salt Box Road 16:07
Worplesdon, o/s The Old School House 16:08
Worplesdon Holly Lane (SW-bound) 16:10
Fairlands Estate (adj) 16:13
Fairlands, opp Littlefield Common 16:13
Wood Street, opp Fairoaks Park 16:14
Wood Street Clasford Bridge (W-bound) 16:15
Littlefield Common, opp Cobbett Hill 16:15
Wood Street, o/s Whipley Farm 16:15
Willey Green, adj Bailes Lane 16:17
Normandy, opp Anchor Close 16:17
Normandy, opp Pond 16:18
Flexford Glaziers Lane (S-bound) 16:20
Flexford, opp Wanborough Railway Station 16:21
Flexford Road (SW-bound) 16:23
Flexford, opp Orchard Close 16:23
Flexford Westwood Lane (NW-bound) 16:24
Wyke Elm Hill (W-bound) 16:28
Wyke Lane (adj) 16:28
Ash, opp Nightingale Road 16:29
Ash Hill Road (opp) 16:30
Ash, adj Victoria Hall 16:31
Ash, adj Winchester Road 16:32
Ashdene Road (adj) 16:33
Ash, opp Shawfield Recreation Ground 16:34
Ash, opp Japonica Court 16:34
Ash, opp Underwood Avenue 16:35
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey