bustimes.org

Q - Cheltenham - Charlton Kings - Ewens Farm - Little Cleevemount - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 14a) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Cheltenham, by Sandford Park 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Cheltenham, o/s General Hospital A&E 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Cheltenham, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Cheltenham, nr Sandford Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Cheltenham College (by) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Cheltenham, after Church of Latter-day Saints 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Charlton Park, before King Henry Close 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Charlton Park, o/s Croquet Club 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Charlton Park, opp Naunton Park Close 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Pilley, opp Mead Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Pilley, after Greenhills Close 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Moorend, opp Withyholt Park 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Moorend, opp Newcourt Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Charlton Kings, after Chestnut Walk 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Charlton Kings, opp Sainsburys Local 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Little Herbert’s, opp Croft Parade 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Little Herbert’s, by Cemetery 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Charlton Kings, opp St Mary's Church 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Charlton Kings, o/s Cooper's Court 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Charlton Kings, nr School Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
E End, by Hearne Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
E End, opp Charlton Kings Junior School 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
E End Peel Close (corner of) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
E End, before London Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
E End, before Chase Avenue 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
E End, after Castlefields Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Ryeworth, before Warwick Crescent 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Ryeworth, before Carisbrooke Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Ryeworth, after Glenfield Primary School 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Ryeworth Inn (nr) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Ryeworth, nr Six Ways 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Charlton Kings, o/s Six Ways Shops 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Ewens Farm, nr Coronation Flats 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Ewens Farm, opp Roosevelt Avenue 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Battledown, before Hales Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Battledown King's Road (corner of) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Battledown, after The Grove 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Battledown, opp Harp Hill 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Oakley, opp Sainsburys 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Whaddon, nr Bouncer's Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Cheltenham, before Cromwell Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Prestbury, opp Chiltern Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Prestbury, nr Prescott Walk 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Cheltenham, opp Welland Court 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Cheltenham Cleevemount Road (corner of) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cheltenham Overbrook Drive (corner of) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cheltenham, after Little Cleevemount 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cheltenham, after Whaddon Road 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Fairview, after Pittville Circus Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Fairview, by Eldon Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Fairview, by Westdown Gardens 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Fairview, before Carlton Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Cheltenham, on St James Street 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Timetable data from Pulhams Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 28 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

Pulhams Coaches