bustimes.org

Q - Cheltenham - Charlton Kings - Ewens Farm - Little Cleevemount - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 14a) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Cheltenham, by Sandford Park 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Cheltenham, o/s General Hospital A&E 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Cheltenham, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Cheltenham, nr Sandford Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Cheltenham College (by) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Cheltenham, after Church of Latter-day Saints 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Charlton Park, before King Henry Close 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Charlton Park, o/s Croquet Club 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Charlton Park, opp Naunton Park Close 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Pilley, opp Mead Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Pilley, after Greenhills Close 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Moorend, opp Withyholt Park 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Moorend, opp Newcourt Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Charlton Kings, after Chestnut Walk 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Charlton Kings, opp Sainsburys Local 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Little Herbert’s, opp Croft Parade 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Little Herbert’s, by Cemetery 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Charlton Kings, opp St Mary's Church 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Charlton Kings, o/s Cooper's Court 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Charlton Kings, nr School Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
E End, by Hearne Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
E End, opp Charlton Kings Junior School 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
E End Peel Close (corner of) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
E End, before London Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
E End, before Chase Avenue 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
E End, after Castlefields Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Ryeworth, before Warwick Crescent 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Ryeworth, before Carisbrooke Drive 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Ryeworth, after Glenfield Primary School 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Ryeworth Inn (nr) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Ryeworth, nr Six Ways 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Charlton Kings, o/s Six Ways Shops 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Ewens Farm, nr Coronation Flats 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Ewens Farm, opp Roosevelt Avenue 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Battledown, before Hales Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Battledown King's Road (corner of) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Battledown, after The Grove 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Battledown, opp Harp Hill 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Oakley, opp Sainsburys 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Whaddon, nr Bouncer's Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Cheltenham, before Cromwell Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Prestbury, opp Chiltern Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Prestbury, nr Prescott Walk 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Cheltenham, opp Welland Court 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Cheltenham Cleevemount Road (corner of) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cheltenham Overbrook Drive (corner of) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cheltenham, after Little Cleevemount 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cheltenham, after Whaddon Road 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Fairview, after Pittville Circus Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Fairview, by Eldon Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Fairview, by Westdown Gardens 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Fairview, before Carlton Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Cheltenham, on St James Street 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Timetable data from Pulhams Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2021

More information

Pulhams Coaches