bustimes.org

Q1 - Gateshead - Newcastle via Carr Hill, Heworth, Fewster Square, Springwell Estate, Wrekenton, Dryden Road, Gateshead, Quayside

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Gateshead Interchange (E) 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:38 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:39 then every 15 minutes until 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:46 then every 15 minutes until 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:06 then every 15 minutes until 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:44 then every 30 minutes until 23:14
Gateshead High West Street-Civic Centre (SE-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:39 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:40 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:45 23:15
Gateshead Old Durham Road-St Edmunds Road (S-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:18 06:41 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 23:17
Deckham Split Crow Road-Fife Street (E-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:19 06:43 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:49 23:19
Deckham Teviot Street (E-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:19 06:43 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:49 23:19
Deckham Split Crow Road-Clyde Street (E-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:44 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:50 23:20
Deckham Split Crow Road-Mersey Road (E-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:21 06:45 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:51 23:21
Deckham Hendon Road (SW-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:21 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:51 23:21
Carr Hill Road-Elgin Road (S-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:22 06:46 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:52 23:22
Carr Hill Road-Strathmore Road (SE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:23 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:53 23:23
Carr Hill Road-Ruskin Road (E-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:23 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:53 23:23
Windy Nook Coldwell Lane - Albion Street (A) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:24 06:48 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:54 23:24
Felling Coldwell Lane (NE-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:25 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:18 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 23:25
Felling Square (A) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:27 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:20 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:57 23:27
Heworth The Drive-Sycamore Grove (NE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:21 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:58 23:28
Heworth The Drive (NE-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:21 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:58 23:28
Heworth The Drive-School (E-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:58 23:28
Heworth Interchange (A) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:30 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:24 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:00 23:30
Heworth Interchange (A) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:31 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:01 23:31
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:31 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:26 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:01 23:31
Heworth High Lanes (E-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:26 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:02 23:32
Heworth High Lanes (E-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:27 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:02 23:32
Leam Lane Grange Crescent-Bolburn (S-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:33 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:03 23:33
Leam Lane Meresyde-Hallgarth (NE-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:04 23:34
Leam Lane Meresyde-Lingshaw (E-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:35 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:05 23:35
Leam Lane Millford - Hazelgrove (S-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:31 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:06 23:36
Leam Lane Millford-Hopesdene (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:07 23:37
Leam Lane Millford-Sheraton (W-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:34 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:08 23:38
Leam Lane Cotemede-Chevington (N-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:35 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:09 23:39
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (B) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:01 10:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:36 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:10 23:40
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:11 23:41
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Glynfellis (SW-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:37 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:11 23:41
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (SW-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:12 23:42
Leam Lane Wealcroft (S-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:38 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:12 23:42
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (NW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:15 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:14 23:44
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Cres - Whitehouse Cres (N-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 23:46
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Cres-Blackhill Cres (W-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:51 10:09 10:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 23:46
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Crescent (S-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:19 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:17 23:47
Springwell Estate Lanchester Avenue (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 23:48
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (SE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:55 10:12 10:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 23:49
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Social Club (SW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:20 23:50
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 23:51
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (W-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:15 10:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:21 23:51
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Harlow Green Lane (NW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:26 09:11 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:23 23:53
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Troutbeck Gardens (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:18 10:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:24 23:54
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Wetheral Gardens (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:18 10:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:24 23:54
Easedale Gardens - Beacon Lough Road (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:19 10:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:25 23:55
Beacon Lough Road - Grisdale Gdns (W-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:20 10:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 23:56
Low Fell Kells Lane - Pimlico Court (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 23:58
Low Fell Kells Lane-Albert Place (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 23:58
Low Fell Kells Lane-Lowreys Lane (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 23:58
Low Fell Kells Lane-Beaconsfield Road (N-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:29 23:59
Low Fell Dryden Road-Musgrave Road (N-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:35 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:31 00:01
Low Fell Dryden Road-Valley Drive (N-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:32 00:02
Shipcote Dryden Road (N-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:27 10:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:33 00:03
Shipcote Prince Consort Road - St Albans Terrace (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:13 10:29 10:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:35 00:05
Gateshead Prince Consort Road-Bewick Road (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:36 00:06
Gateshead High West Street-Civic Centre (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:15 10:31 10:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 00:08
Gateshead Interchange (N) 05:37 06:07 06:37 18:29 19:37 20:07 20:40 00:10
Gateshead Interchange (C) 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:17 10:33 10:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:45 19:07
Gateshead Interchange (C) 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:08
Gateshead A184 (E-bound) 07:13 07:28 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:10
Gateshead Quays Hawks Road-Bingo (E-bound) 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:15 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:11
Gateshead Quays Gateshead College (E-bound) 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:16 18:01 18:23 18:53 19:12
Gateshead Quays Mill Road (NE-bound) 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:16 18:01 18:23 18:53 19:12
Gateshead Quays Baltic Square (W-bound) 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:18 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:14
Gateshead Quays Hillgate Quay (SW-bound) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:19 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:15
Gateshead Quays The Sage Gateshead (S-bound) 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:44 10:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:20 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:16
Newcastle upon Tyne Quayside Guildhall (N-bound) 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:22 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:19
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (X) 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:26 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:22
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Neville St (C) 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:29 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:26

Timetable data from Go North East, 26 January 2021

Go North East