bustimes.org

R13 - Wallbank - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Wallbank - Rochdale

Wallbank, by Westgate 09:30 10:21 then hourly until 14:21
Wallbank, by Thorburn Drive 09:30 10:21 14:21
Wallbank, by Whithworth High School 09:32 10:23 14:23
Whitworth, by Milner Street 09:33 10:24 14:24
Whitworth, by Union Street 09:33 10:24 14:24
Whitworth Bar (by) 09:34 10:25 14:25
Whitworth, by Tonacliffe 09:34 10:25 14:25
Whitworth, opp Birches 09:35 10:26 14:26
Whitworth, opp Station Road 09:36 10:27 14:27
Whitworth, by Healey Corner 09:37 10:28 14:28
Middle Healey, nr Whambottom Ln 09:37 10:28 14:28
Middle Healey, adj Whitworth Rd 09:38 10:29 14:29
Middle Healey, opp Hillside Walk 09:38 10:29 14:29
Middle Healey, opp Glenavon Dr 09:38 10:29 14:29
Shawclough Cl (nr) 09:39 10:30 14:30
Shawclough Way (nr) 09:40 10:31 14:31
Shawclough Paton Street (E-bound) 09:40 10:31 14:31
Lower Healey Thrum Hall Ln (N-bound) 09:42 10:33 14:33
Lower Healey, opp Thrum Hall Ln 09:42 10:33 14:33
Lower Healey, nr Crowshaw Dr 09:43 10:34 14:34
Lower Healey, opp Turners Pl 09:43 10:34 14:34
Lower Healey, nr Gale St 09:44 10:35 14:35
Shawclough, adj Whitworth Rd 09:44 10:35 14:35
Shawclough, opp Tintern Ave 09:45 10:36 14:36
Shawclough, opp Clarence St 09:46 10:37 14:37
Shawclough, nr Bentley St 09:47 10:38 14:38
Shawclough, nr The Talbot Head 09:47 10:38 14:38
Shawclough, opp Falinge HS 09:48 10:39 14:39
Spotland, opp Clarkes Ln 09:49 10:40 14:40
Town Head, nr Sheriff St 09:50 10:41 14:41
Town Head, nr Spotland Rd 09:51 10:42 14:42
Town Head, nr Sherriff St 09:51 10:42 14:42
Town Head, opp Holland St 09:52 10:43 14:43
Rochdale, nr St Mary's Gate 09:53 10:44 14:44
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) 09:57 10:48 14:48

Rochdale - Wallbank

Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 10:53 then hourly until 13:53 16:05 16:58 17:53
Rochdale, nr The Esplanade 10:54 13:54 16:06 16:59 17:54
Town Head, nr Holland St 10:56 13:56 16:08 17:01 17:56
Town Head, adj Spotland Rd 10:56 13:56 16:08 17:01 17:56
Town Head, opp Sheriff St 10:57 13:57 16:09 17:02 17:57
Spotland, nr Chaseley Rd 10:58 13:58 16:10 17:03 17:58
Shawclough, opp Bentmeadows 10:59 13:59 16:11 17:04 17:59
Shawclough, opp The Talbot Head 11:00 14:00 16:12 17:05 18:00
Shawclough, opp Bentley St 11:01 14:01 16:13 17:06 18:01
Shawclough, nr Clarence St 11:01 14:01 16:13 17:06 18:01
Shawclough, nr Tintern Ave 11:01 14:01 16:13 17:06 18:01
Shawclough, opp Kiln Walk 11:02 14:02 16:14 17:07 18:02
Shawclough, nr Whitworth Rd 11:02 14:02 16:14 17:07 18:02
Lower Healey, opp Gale St 11:03 14:03 16:15 17:08 18:03
Lower Healey, opp Crowshaw Dr 11:04 14:04 16:16 17:09 18:04
Lower Healey, nr Thrum Hall Ln 11:04 14:04 16:16 17:09 18:04
Lower Healey Thrum Hall Ln (S-bound) 11:05 14:05 16:17 17:10 18:05
Shawclough Paton Street (W-bound) 11:05 14:05 16:17 17:10 18:05
Shawclough Cl (opp) 11:07 14:07 16:19 17:12 18:07
Middle Healey, nr Overdell Drive 11:08 14:08 16:20 17:13 18:08
Middle Healey, nr Hillside Walk 11:08 14:08 16:20 17:13 18:08
Middle Healey, nr Whitworth Rd 11:08 14:08 16:20 17:13 18:08
Middle Healey, nr Shawclough Way 11:09 14:09 16:21 17:14 18:09
Middle Healey, opp Whambottom Ln 11:09 14:09 16:21 17:14 18:09
Whitworth, adj Healey Corner 11:10 14:10 16:22 17:15 18:10
Whitworth, by Healey Dell 11:10 14:10 16:22 17:15 18:10
Whitworth, by Station Road 11:10 14:10 16:22 17:15 18:10
Whitworth, by Birches 11:11 14:11 16:23 17:16 18:11
Whitworth, opp Tonacliffe School 11:12 14:12 16:24 17:17 18:12
Whitworth Bar (adj) 11:12 14:12 16:24 17:17 18:12
Whitworth, opp Union Street 11:13 14:13 16:25 17:18 18:13
Whitworth, opp Milner Street 11:14 14:14 16:26 17:19 18:14
Wallbank, by Reservoir 11:15 14:15 16:27 17:20 18:15
Wallbank, by Eastgate 11:16 14:16 16:28 17:21 18:16
Wallbank, opp Westgate Close 11:17 14:17 16:29 17:22 18:17
Wallbank, by Westgate 11:19 14:19 16:31 17:24 18:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Rosso