Bus Times

R14 - Salisbury - Harnham - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Laverstock The Three Schools (Bus Park) 16:05
Laverstock St Andrews School (S-bound) 16:06
Laverstock The Green (SW-bound) 16:07
Laverstock William Close (SW-bound) 16:09
Laverstock Mayfair Road (SW-bound) 16:10
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 16:11
Salisbury Rampart Road (W-bound) 16:15
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 16:16
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop M) 10:00 11:05 12:10 13:20 14:25 16:20 17:25
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 10:01 11:06 12:11 13:21 14:26 16:21 17:26
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:23 14:28 16:23 17:28
Salisbury Britford Lane (S-bound) 10:04 11:09 12:14 13:24 14:29 16:24 17:29
Salisbury Shell Garage (SE-bound) 10:05 11:10 12:15 13:25 14:30 16:25 17:30
Salisbury Milton Road (E-bound) 09:05 10:06 11:11 12:16 13:26 14:31 16:26 17:31
Salisbury Butler Close (E-bound) 09:05 10:06 11:11 12:16 13:26 14:31 16:26 17:31
Salisbury Dryden Close (E-bound) 09:05 10:06 11:11 12:16 13:26 14:31 16:26 17:31
Salisbury Milton Road (NW-bound) 09:06 10:07 11:12 12:17 13:27 14:32 16:27 17:32
Salisbury Longhill Drive (SW-bound) 09:06 10:07 11:12 12:17 13:27 14:32 16:27 17:32
Salisbury Viking Way (W-bound) 09:07 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:28 14:33 16:28 17:33
Salisbury Lime Kiln Way (NW-bound) 09:07 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:28 14:33 16:28 17:33
Salisbury Swiftdown (W-bound) 10:09 12:19 13:29
Salisbury Martins Close (SW-bound) 10:09 12:19 13:29
Salisbury Falconsway (E-bound) 10:11 12:21 13:31
Salisbury Martins Close (NE-bound) 10:11 12:21 13:31
Salisbury Swiftdown (E-bound) 10:11 12:21 13:31
Salisbury Coombe Road (N-bound) 09:08 10:12 11:14 12:22 13:32 14:33 16:28 17:33
Salisbury Cecil Avenue (S-bound) 09:08 10:13 11:14 12:23 13:33 14:34
Salisbury Greenrack (N-bound) 09:10 10:14 11:16 12:24 13:34 14:35
Salisbury Francis Way (W-bound) 09:10 10:14 11:16 12:24 13:34 14:35 16:29 17:34
Salisbury Harvard Heights (N-bound) 09:12 10:16 11:18 12:26 13:36 14:37 16:31 17:35
Salisbury Portland Avenue (W-bound) 09:13 10:17 11:19 12:27 13:37 14:37 16:32 17:36
Salisbury Homington Corner (W-bound) 09:14 10:18 11:20 12:28 13:38 14:38 16:32 17:36
Salisbury Harnwood Road (NE-bound) 09:16 10:20 11:22 12:30 13:40 14:39 16:34 17:38
Salisbury Bishops Drive (NE-bound) 09:16 10:20 11:22 12:30 13:40 14:39 16:34
Salisbury Hollows Close (NW-bound) 16:36
Salisbury Wiltshire Road (W-bound) 16:37
Salisbury Wiltshire Road (S-bound) 16:38
Salisbury Wiltshire Road (W-bound) 16:38
Salisbury Sussex Road (W-bound) 16:39
Salisbury Essex Square (W-bound) 16:39
Salisbury Essex Square (E-bound) 16:40
Salisbury Essex Square (N-bound) 16:40
Salisbury Kingfishers (N-bound) 16:41
Salisbury Norfolk Road (W-bound) 16:41
Salisbury Upper Street (W-bound) 16:41
Salisbury Richards Way (N-bound) 16:42
Salisbury Middle Street (E-bound) 16:43
Salisbury Old Parsonage (SE-bound) 16:45
Salisbury Croft Nursing Home (E-bound) 16:46
Salisbury Newbridge Road (N-bound) 09:19 10:23 11:25 12:33 13:43 14:42 16:47
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 09:20 10:24 11:26 12:34 13:44 14:43 16:48
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 09:21 10:25 11:27 12:35 13:45 14:44 16:49
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 09:22 10:26 11:28 12:36 13:46 14:45 16:50
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 09:25 10:29 11:31 12:39 13:49 14:48

More information