bustimes.org

R5 - Rowlands Gill,Gateshead - Rowlands Gill,Gateshead

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Rowlands Gill Sherburn Park (E-bound) 08:15 then hourly until 15:15 16:13
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Cowen Terrace (S-bound) 08:16 15:16 16:14
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Derwent Park (S-bound) 08:17 15:17 16:15
Rowlands Gill Burnopfield Road (S-bound) 08:18 15:18 16:16
Rowlands Gill Stirling Lane (NW-bound) 08:20 15:20 16:18
Highfield Smailes Lane-Valley View (NW-bound) 08:28 15:28 16:26
Smailes Lane - Highfield Road (W-bound) 08:32 15:32 16:30
Highfield William Morris Avenue (W-bound) 08:33 15:33 16:31
Highfield Smailes Lane-Engel Street (E-bound) 08:33 15:33 16:31
Highfield Whinfield (SE-bound) 08:35 15:35 16:33
Burnopfield Gibside Chapel entrance (SE-bound) 08:41 15:41 16:37
Burnopfield Busty Bank Foot (SE-bound) 08:44 15:44 16:39
Burnopfield Post Office (W-bound) 08:47 15:47 16:41
Burnopfield Sun Inn (W-bound) 08:48 15:48 16:43
Burnopfield Church (W-bound) 08:49 15:49 16:44
Burnopfield Community Centre (S-bound) 08:49 15:49 16:44
Burnopfield Church (E-bound) 08:50 15:50 16:44
Burnopfield Sun Inn (E-bound) 08:50 15:50 16:45
Burnopfield Fountain (NW-bound) 08:52 15:52 16:46
Burnopfield Busty Bank Foot (NW-bound) 08:52 15:52 16:47
Burnopfield Gibside Chapel entrance (NW-bound) 08:54 15:54 16:49
Rowlands Gill Stirling Lane (NW-bound) 08:56 15:56 16:51
Rowlands Gill Strathmore Road (E-bound) 09:04 16:04
Rowlands Gill Station Road - Stirling Lane (NE-bound) 09:08 16:08
Rowlands Gill Burnopfield Road (N-bound) 09:09 16:09
Rowlands Gill Lockhaugh Road-Dominies Close (N-bound) 09:11 16:11
Rowlands Gill Sherburn Park (E-bound) 09:13 16:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis