bustimes.org

R68 - Hampton Court - Twickenham - Kew Retail Park

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Kew Retail Park - Twickenham - Hampton Court

Kew Gardens Kew Retail Park (Stop U) 00:01 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 then every 15 minutes until 08:19 08:34 08:49 then every 15 minutes until 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 then every 15 minutes until 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:00 23:20 23:40
Kew West Park Road (Stop V) 00:01 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:00 23:20 23:40
Kew Taylor Avenue (Stop W) 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:01 23:21 23:41
Kew Courtlands Avenue (Stop E) 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:51 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 23:01 23:21 23:41
Kew Chalkers Corner (Stop F) 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:52 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 23:02 23:22 23:42
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop G) 00:03 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:53 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:03 23:23 23:43
N Sheen Manor Grove (TW9) (Stop H) 00:04 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:54 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 23:04 23:24 23:44
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SB) 00:05 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:55 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 23:05 23:25 23:45
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop SK) 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:56 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:06 23:26 23:46
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RR) 00:07 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:57 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 23:07 23:27 23:47
Richmond Station (Stop E) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:58 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:09 23:29 23:49
The Quadrant Richmond (Stop F) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:58 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:09 23:29 23:49
Richmond Bus Station (Stop J) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:59 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 23:10 23:30 23:50
Richmond Cresswell Road (Stop X) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:01 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:23 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 23:12 23:32 23:52
Richmond Cambridge Park (Stop B) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:02 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:24 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:13 23:33 23:53
St Margarets St Stephens ChurchRichmond Rd (Stop C) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:02 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:26 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:14 23:34 23:54
St Margarets Marble Hill Park Crown Road (Stop D) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:03 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:27 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 23:15 23:35 23:55
St Margarets Orleans Park School (Stop E) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:04 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:29 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 23:16 23:36 23:56
Twickenham Lebanon Court (Stop F) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:05 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:31 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 23:17 23:37 23:57
York Street Twickenham (Stop G) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:07 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:33 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Twickenham Poulett Gardens (Stop P) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:07 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:33 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Strawberry Hill Popes Grotto (Stop SL) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:08 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:34 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 23:20 23:40 00:01
Strawberry Hill Michelham Gardens (Stop SQ) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:09 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:35 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 23:21 23:41 00:01
Strawberry Hill Mallard Place (Stop ST) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:09 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:36 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 23:21 23:41 00:02
Teddington Grove Gardens (Stop SY) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:11 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:38 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Teddington Manor Road (TW11) (Stop T) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:11 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:38 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Teddington Lock (Stop U) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:13 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:41 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:25 23:25 23:45 00:05
Teddington Cambridge Road (TW11) (Stop Z) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:14 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:43 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:26 23:26 23:46 00:06
Teddington Elmfield Avenue (Stop D) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 06:15 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:44 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 23:27 23:47 00:07
Broad Street Teddington (Stop F) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 06:17 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:47 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:29 23:29 23:49 00:09
Teddington Memorial Hospital (Stop J) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 06:18 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 13:58 14:14 14:31 14:49 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 23:29 23:49 00:09
Hampton Hill National Physical Laboratory (Stop K) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 06:19 06:43 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 14:00 14:16 14:33 14:51 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:30 23:30 23:50 00:10
Oxford Road Hampton Hill (->W) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 06:20 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 14:02 14:19 14:36 14:54 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:31 23:31 23:51 00:11
Hampton Hill Parkside (Stop HA) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 06:22 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 14:05 14:22 14:39 14:57 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 23:33 23:53 00:13
Hampton Hill Cross Street (TW12) (Stop HB) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 06:22 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 14:05 14:22 14:39 14:57 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 23:33 23:53 00:13
Hampton Hill Holly Road (Stop HC) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 06:23 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 14:06 14:23 14:41 14:59 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:34 23:34 23:54 00:14
Hampton Hill Uxbridge Road Hampton (->S) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 06:24 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 09:11 09:25 09:38 14:08 14:25 14:42 15:00 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:35 23:35 23:55 00:15
Hampton Pool (Stop G) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 06:25 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 14:09 14:26 14:44 15:02 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:35 23:35 23:55 00:15
Hampton Park Close (Stop M) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 06:26 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 14:10 14:27 14:45 15:03 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:36 23:36 23:56 00:16
Hampton Church (Stop N) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 06:27 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 14:11 14:28 14:46 15:04 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:37 23:37 23:57 00:17
Hampton Garrick Villa (Stop P) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 06:27 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 14:11 14:28 14:46 15:04 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:37 23:37 23:57 00:17
Hampton St. Albans Lodge (->E) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 06:28 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:12 14:30 14:48 15:06 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:38 23:38 23:58 00:18
Hampton Court St Alban's Riverside (->E) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 06:29 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 14:14 14:31 14:49 15:07 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:38 23:38 23:58 00:18
Hampton Court Hampton Lodge (->E) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 06:30 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:05 09:20 09:33 09:45 14:15 14:32 14:50 15:08 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:39 23:39 23:59 00:19
Hampton Court Green Cardinal Wolsey (Stop D) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:16 14:34 14:52 15:10 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:40 23:40 00:01 00:20
Hampton Court Palace (Stop F) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 14:17 14:35 14:53 15:11 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:40 23:40 00:01 00:20
E Molesey Hampton Court Railway Station (Stop G) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 14:18 14:36 14:54 15:12 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:41 23:41 00:01 00:21

Hampton Court - Twickenham - Kew Retail Park

E Molesey Hampton Court Railway Station (Stop G) 00:10 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:29 then every 15 minutes until 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 then every 15 minutes until 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 then every 15 minutes until 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 then every 20 minutes until 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hampton Court Green Cardinal Wolsey (Stop E) 00:10 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:30 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hampton Court Hampton Lodge (->W) 00:11 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hampton Court St Alban's Riverside (->W) 00:12 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:12 23:32 23:52
Hampton Garrick Villa (Stop S) 00:13 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 23:13 23:33 23:53
Hampton Church (Stop T) 00:14 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 23:14 23:34 23:54
Hampton Park Close (Stop U) 00:14 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 23:14 23:34 23:54
Hampton Pool (Stop V) 00:15 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hampton Hill Uxbridge Road Hampton (Stop HK) 00:16 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hampton Hill Holly Road (Stop HL) 00:17 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hampton Hill Cross Street (TW12) (Stop HM) 00:17 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 23:17 23:37 23:57
Hampton Hill Parkside (Stop HN) 00:18 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hampton Hill Kings Road (TW11) (Bay) 00:19 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Oxford Road Hampton Hill (->E) 00:19 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hampton Hill National Physical Laboratory (->E) 00:20 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 23:20 23:40 00:01
Teddington Memorial Hospital (Stop L) 00:21 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 23:21 23:41 00:02
Broad Street / Teddington (Stop E) 00:23 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Teddington Elmfield Avenue (Stop C) 00:23 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:23 23:23 23:43 00:03
Teddington Cambridge Road (TW11) (Stop L) 00:25 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 23:25 23:45 00:05
Teddington Lock (Stop M) 00:26 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:26 23:26 23:46 00:06
Teddington Manor Road (TW11) (Stop N) 00:27 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:27 23:27 23:47 00:07
Teddington Grove Gardens (Stop SU) 00:28 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:28 23:28 23:48 00:08
Strawberry Hill Mallard Place (Stop SV) 00:29 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:29 23:29 23:49 00:09
Strawberry Hill Michelham Gardens (Stop SW) 00:29 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:29 23:29 23:49 00:09
Strawberry Hill Popes Grotto (Stop SK) 00:30 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:14 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:30 23:30 23:50 00:10
Twickenham Poulett Gardens (Stop R) 00:31 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:34 06:50 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:15 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:31 23:31 23:51 00:11
York Street Twickenham (Stop H) 00:33 05:35 05:56 06:18 06:36 06:52 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:17 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:33 23:33 23:53 00:13
Twickenham Lebanon Court (Stop S) 00:34 05:35 05:57 06:19 06:37 06:53 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:18 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:34 23:34 23:54 00:14
St Margarets Orleans Park School (Stop T) 00:34 05:36 05:57 06:19 06:38 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:19 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:34 23:34 23:54 00:14
St Margarets Marble Hill Park Crown Road (Stop U) 00:35 05:37 05:58 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:21 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:35 23:35 23:55 00:15
St Margarets St Stephens ChurchRichmond Rd (Stop V) 00:36 05:38 05:59 06:22 06:41 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:22 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:36 23:36 23:56 00:16
Richmond Cresswell Road (Stop W) 00:38 05:39 06:01 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:24 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:20 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:38 23:38 23:58 00:18
Richmond George Street (TW9) (Stop B) 00:40 05:41 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:27 14:42 14:56 15:09 15:23 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:40 23:40 00:01 00:20
Richmond Station (C) 00:41 05:42 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:29 14:44 14:58 15:11 15:25 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:41 23:41 00:01 00:21
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RS) 00:43 05:44 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:28 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 23:43 00:03 00:23
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop ST) 00:45 05:46 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:30 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 23:45 00:05 00:25
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SA) 00:45 05:46 06:08 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:31 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 23:45 00:05 00:25
N Sheen Sandycombe Road Richmond (Stop SL) 00:46 05:47 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:32 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:46 23:46 00:06 00:26
N Sheen Marksbury Avenue (Stop A) 00:47 05:48 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:33 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:47 23:47 00:07 00:27
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop B) 00:47 05:48 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:34 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:51 21:11 21:29 21:47 23:47 00:07 00:27
Kew Chalkers Corner (Stop C) 00:48 05:49 06:11 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:34 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:48 23:48 00:08 00:28
Kew Courtlands Avenue (Stop D) 00:49 05:50 06:13 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:37 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:49 23:49 00:09 00:29
Kew Taylor Avenue (Stop X) 00:49 05:50 06:13 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:37 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:49 23:49 00:09 00:29
Kew West Park Road (Stop Y) 00:50 05:51 06:14 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:32 21:50 23:50 00:10 00:30
Kew Gardens Kew Retail Park (Stop U) 00:51 05:52 06:15 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:39 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:55 21:15 21:33 21:51 23:51 00:11 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Abellio London