bustimes.org

R7 - Chelsfield Village - Orpington - Petts Wood - Bickley - Chislehurst

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Chislehurst Sainsbury's - Chelsfield Village / Five Bells

Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop AA) 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 then every 30 minutes until 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chislehurst West St Patrick's Church (Stop E) 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:47 07:13 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chislehurst West Albany Road Green Lane (Stop F) 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:48 07:14 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chislehurst / Gordon Arms (Stop X) 05:22 05:52 06:18 06:49 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Chislehurst Loop Road (Stop M) 05:23 05:53 06:19 06:50 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chislehurst Susan Wood (Stop F) 05:24 05:54 06:20 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chislehurst (Stop B) 05:25 05:55 06:21 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bickley Barfield Road (Stop) 05:26 05:56 06:22 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bickley Aquila Estate (Stop) 05:28 05:58 06:24 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bickley Barfield Road Blackbrook Lane (Stop) 05:28 05:58 06:24 06:56 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bickley Albyfield (Stop) 05:29 05:59 06:25 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bickley Station (Stop E) 05:30 06:00 06:26 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bickley Oldfield Road St Georges Road (Stop) 05:31 06:01 06:27 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northumberland Gardens Southborough (->E) 05:32 06:02 06:28 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Southborough Bromley High School (->S) 05:33 06:03 06:29 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Southborough Ln Blackbrook Ln (Stop) 05:34 06:04 06:30 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent / West Arm (Stop Q) 05:34 06:04 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Petts Wood Southborough Lane Baptist Church (Stop R) 05:35 06:05 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop S) 05:36 06:06 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop B) 05:37 06:07 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Petts Wood Tudor Way (Stop) 05:38 06:08 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Petts Wood St Johns Road St Georges Road (->E) 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Broom Hill St John's Road Crofton Lane (Stop G) 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CJ) 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Tandridge Drive Crofton Lane (Stop S) 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Crofton Turnberry Way (Stop T) 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Crofton Andover Road (Stop U) 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Crofton Allington Road Andover Road (Stop V) 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Crofton Kelvin Parade (Stop W) 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:41 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Allington Road Crofton Road (Stop X) 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:42 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Orpington Station (Stop B) 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:43 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:16 10:45 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:47 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Orpington / Walnuts Centre (Stop X) 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:49 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:12 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:51 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop M) 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:52 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:15 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Orpington Charterhouse Rd Sevenoaks Rd (Stop S) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Chelsfield Cheltenham Road (->SE) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Chelsfield Haileybury Road (->SE) 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chelsfield Christ Church (BR6) (Stop P) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Chelsfield Saltwood Close (Stop Q) 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
The Highway Chelsfield (Stop R) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:20 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
Chelsfield Warren Road Court Road (Stop S) 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:00 10:30 10:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:21 21:09 22:08 23:08 00:08
Chelsfield Village Five Bells (->E) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:22 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:09

Chelsfield Village / Five Bells - Chislehurst Sainsbury's

Chelsfield Village Five Bells (->E) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chelsfield Bucks Cross Road (Stop) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:11 13:41 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chelsfield Jubilee Road (BR6) (Stop) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 13:42 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chelsfield Maypole / Bo Peep Public House (Stop) 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 13:43 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chelsfield Warren Road (Stop U) 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
The Highway Chelsfield (Stop V) 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 13:46 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chelsfield Saltwood Close (Stop W) 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 13:47 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chelsfield Christ Church (BR6) (Stop X) 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chelsfield Haileybury Road (->NW) 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chelsfield Cheltenham Road (->NW) 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Orpington Charterhouse Rd Sevenoaks Rd (Stop P) 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 13:50 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop K) 06:19 06:51 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington War Memorial (Stop L) 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 06:21 06:53 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 13:53 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Orpington / Walnuts Centre (Stop X) 06:22 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 06:23 06:56 07:28 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:27 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 06:24 06:57 07:30 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:29 13:59 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Orpington Station (Stop A) 06:26 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Allington Road / Crofton Road (Stop L) 06:26 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Crofton Kelvin Parade (Stop M) 06:27 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crofton Allington Road Andover Road (Stop N) 06:28 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:28 19:56 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crofton Andover Road (Stop P) 06:28 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crofton Turnberry Way (Stop Q) 06:29 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:29 19:57 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Tandridge Drive Crofton Lane (Stop R) 06:30 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CH) 06:31 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:31 19:59 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 06:32 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:37 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:32 20:00 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Broom Hill St John's Road Crofton Lane (Stop H) 06:33 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:39 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:33 20:01 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Petts Wood St John's Road / St George's Road (->W) 06:34 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Petts Wood Tudor Way (Stop N) 06:35 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop C) 06:37 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Petts Wood Library (Stop E) 06:37 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:04 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop) 06:38 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:05 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent / East Arm (Stop G) 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:05 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent / West Arm (Stop H) 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:47 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:40 20:06 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Blackbrook Lane / Southborough Lane (Stop) 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:07 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Southborough Bromley High School (->N) 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:07 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northumberland Gardens Southborough (->W) 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:08 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bickley Oldfield Road St Georges Road (Stop) 06:41 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:50 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:08 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bickley Lime Close (->N) 06:42 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:43 20:09 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bickley Station (Stop W) 06:43 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:10 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bickley St George's Road (Stop X) 06:44 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:45 20:11 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bickley Barfield Road (Stop) 06:45 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:12 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bickley Aquila Estate (Stop) 06:46 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:47 20:13 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bickley Barfield Road Blackbrook Lane (Stop) 06:47 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:56 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:48 20:14 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Chislehurst Station (Stop A) 06:48 07:26 08:01 08:31 08:58 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:15 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chislehurst Susan Wood (Stop E) 06:49 07:27 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:28 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:21 19:50 20:16 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chislehurst Camden Park Road (->E) 06:50 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:01 09:29 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:17 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chislehurst / Ashfield Lane (Stop L) 06:51 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:30 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:23 19:52 20:18 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop A) 06:52 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:04 09:32 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:24 19:53 20:19 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus