bustimes.org

RH2 - Royal Holloway College - Kingswood Halls

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Map

Monday to Sunday

Kingswood Halls - Royal Holloway College

Englefield Green, o/s Kingswood Hall 09:00 then hourly until 13:00 14:00 15:00 then hourly until 19:00
Englefield Green, opp Hox Park 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 19:02
Englefield Green, adj Middle Hill 09:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 19:03
Englefield Green, adj Barley Mow Road 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 19:04
Englefield Green, opp St Jude's Close 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 19:05
Englefield Green, adj The Holly Tree 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 19:06
Englefield Green, opp St Jude's Cemetery 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 19:07
Englefield Green, opp Royal Holloway College 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 19:08
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 19:09
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 09:15 13:15 15:15 19:15
Englefield Green, opp Royal Holloway College 09:15 13:15 15:15 19:15
Englefield Green, adj Chestnut Drive 09:16 13:16 15:16 19:16
Egham, adj Middle Hill 09:17 13:17 15:17 19:17
Egham, adj Langham Place 09:18 13:18 15:18 19:18
Egham Church Road (SE-bound) 09:19 13:19 15:19 19:19
Egham Railway Station (adj) 09:20 13:20 15:20 19:20

Royal Holloway College - Kingswood Halls

Egham Railway Station (opp) 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 15:30 then hourly until 18:30 19:32
Egham Church Road (NW-bound) 09:30 13:30 15:30 18:30 19:32
Egham, opp Langham Place 09:31 13:31 15:31 18:31 19:33
Egham, opp Middle Hill 09:32 13:32 15:32 18:32 19:34
Englefield Green, opp Chestnut Drive 09:33 13:33 15:33 18:33 19:35
Englefield Green, o/s Royal Holloway College 09:34 13:34 15:34 18:34 19:36
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 09:35 13:35 15:35 18:35 19:37
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 18:46 19:44
Englefield Green, adj St Jude's Cemetery 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 18:47 19:45
Englefield Green, opp The Holly Tree 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 18:48 19:46
Englefield Green, adj St Jude's Close 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 18:49 19:47
Englefield Green, opp Barley Mow Road 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 18:50 19:48
Englefield Green, adj Hox Park 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:53 18:53 19:51
Englefield Green, o/s Kingswood Hall 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:55 18:55 19:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Hallmark Connections