bustimes.org

RM - mainline - Nottingham - Radcliffe - Bingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Nottingham - Bingham

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F2) 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 16:14 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 23:24
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 16:14 16:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 23:24
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:16 16:16 16:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 23:25
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 06:05 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:17 16:17 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 23:25
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 06:06 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:18 16:18 16:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 23:26
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 06:07 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:19 16:19 16:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 23:27
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 06:08 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:21 16:21 16:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:08 23:28
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 06:08 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:22 16:22 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 23:28
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 06:09 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:23 16:23 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:09 23:29
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 06:10 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 23:30
W Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 06:10 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 23:30
W Bridgford Davies Road (NE-bound) 06:10 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 23:30
W Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 16:25 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:10 23:30
W Bridgford, adj Violet Road 06:11 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 16:26 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:11 23:31
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 06:11 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 16:26 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:11 23:31
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 06:12 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:12 23:32
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:12 23:32
Gamston Lock (opp) 06:13 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:28 16:28 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:13 23:33
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 06:15 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:30 16:30 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:15 23:35
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 06:15 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:31 16:31 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:15 23:35
Holme Pierrepont, opp Holme House 06:16 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:32 16:32 16:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:56 19:16 23:36
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Rspca 06:18 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:33 16:33 16:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:57 19:18 23:38
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Yew Tree Close 06:18 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:34 16:34 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 18:58 19:18 23:38
Radcliffe on Trent, adj The Green 06:19 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:35 16:35 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 18:58 19:19 23:39
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Vicarage Lane 06:20 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:36 16:36 16:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:20 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, adj New Road 06:20 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:36 16:36 16:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:20 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Eastwood Road 06:21 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:37 16:37 16:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:00 19:20 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Golf Road 06:21 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:37 16:37 16:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:00 19:21 23:41
Radcliffe on Trent Bingham Road (NE-bound) 06:22 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:20 08:38 16:38 16:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:21 23:41
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Woodside Road 06:23 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 23:42
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Northfield Avenue 06:23 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 23:42
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (E-bound) 06:23 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:22 23:42
Upper Saxondale, opp Henson Lane 06:24 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:41 16:41 16:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:23 23:43
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (E-bound) 06:25 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:42 16:42 16:57 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:24 23:44
Bingham Nottingham Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:44 16:44 16:59 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:26 23:46
Bingham, opp Meadowsweet Hill 06:27 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:45 16:45 17:00 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:27 23:47
Bingham, adj Harvest Close 06:27 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:46 16:46 17:01 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:27 23:47
Bingham, adj White Lion 06:28 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:47 16:47 17:02 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:28 23:48
Bingham, opp Langar Road 06:29 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17
Bingham, adj Starnhill Way 06:29 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17
Bingham Long Acre (E-bound) 08:30 08:48 16:48 17:03 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:29 23:49
Bingham Grantham Road (S-bound) 08:30 08:48 16:48 17:03 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:29 23:49
Bingham, opp Willow Road 06:31 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19
Bingham, opp Swallow Drive 08:31 08:49 16:49 17:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:30 23:50
Bingham, adj Ash Close 08:31 08:49 16:49 17:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:31 23:51
Bingham, adj Oak Avenue 08:32 08:50 16:50 17:05 18:25 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:31 23:51
Bingham, adj Swallow Drive 06:32 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:51 16:51 17:06 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:33 23:53

Bingham - Nottingham

Bingham, adj Swallow Drive 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:15 then every 10 minutes until 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:17 then every 20 minutes until 23:57
Bingham Grantham Road (N-bound) 06:33 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 16:56 17:16 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:18 23:58
Bingham Cherry Street (N-bound) 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:58 16:58 17:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:19 23:59
Bingham, opp Market Place 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:20 00:00
Bingham, opp White Lion 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:20 00:00
Bingham, opp Harvest Close 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:01 17:01 17:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:21 00:01
Bingham, adj Meadowsweet Hill 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:01 19:11 19:21 00:01
Bingham Nottingham Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:22 00:02
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (W-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 17:04 17:24 18:44 19:03 19:13 19:23 00:03
Upper Saxondale, adj Henson Lane 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:04 19:14 19:24 00:04
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 17:06 17:26 18:46 19:05 19:15 19:25 00:05
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Northfield Avenue 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:06 19:16 19:26 00:06
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Woodside Road 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:06 19:16 19:26 00:06
Radcliffe on Trent Bingham Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 17:08 17:28 18:48 19:07 19:17 19:27 00:07
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Golf Road 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 17:09 17:29 18:49 19:08 19:18 19:28 00:08
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Eastwood Road 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 17:10 17:30 18:50 19:08 19:18 19:28 00:08
Radcliffe on Trent, opp New Road 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 17:11 17:31 18:51 19:09 19:19 19:29 00:09
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Vicarage Lane 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 17:12 17:32 18:52 19:10 19:20 19:30 00:10
Radcliffe on Trent, opp The Green 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 17:12 17:32 18:52 19:10 19:20 19:30 00:10
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Yew Tree Close 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 17:13 17:33 18:53 19:11 19:21 19:31 00:11
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Rspca 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 17:14 17:34 18:54 19:12 19:22 19:32 00:12
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 17:15 17:35 18:55 19:13 19:23 19:33 00:13
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:14 19:24 19:34 00:14
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:17 17:17 17:37 18:57 19:15 19:25 19:35 00:15
Gamston Lock (adj) 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:19 17:19 17:39 18:59 19:17 19:27 19:37 00:17
W Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:38 00:18
W Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:38 00:18
W Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:21 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:39 00:19
W Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:21 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:39 00:19
W Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:22 17:22 17:42 19:02 19:20 19:30 19:40 00:20
W Bridgford, adj Co-op 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:23 17:23 17:43 19:03 19:21 19:31 19:41 00:21
W Bridgford, opp Hound Road 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 17:24 17:44 19:04 19:21 19:31 19:41 00:21
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 17:24 17:44 19:04 19:22 19:32 19:42 00:22
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:26 17:26 17:46 19:06 19:23 19:33 19:43 00:23
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:27 17:27 17:47 19:07 19:24 19:34 19:44 00:24
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:28 17:28 17:48 19:08 19:25 19:35 19:45 00:25
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:59 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 17:29 17:49 19:09 19:26 19:36 19:46 00:26
Nottingham London Road Temp (Stop ME77) 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:31 17:31 17:51 19:11 19:27 19:37 19:47 00:27
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:32 17:32 17:52 19:12 19:28 19:38 19:48 00:28
Nottingham St Nicholas' Church (Stop M5) 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:33 17:33 17:53 19:13 19:30 19:40 19:50 00:30
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F2) 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:35 17:55 19:15 19:31 19:41 19:51 00:31

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Trent Barton