bustimes.org

S - Wonford - Exeter City Centre - Wonford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Wonford St Pauls Close (NE-bound) 08:12 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Wonford Shakespeare Road (NE-bound) 08:13
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 08:14
Wonford Burnthouse Lane (o/s 124) 08:16
Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 22:47 23:17
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 22:47 23:17
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 22:48 23:18
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 22:48 23:18
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 22:49 23:19
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 22:49 23:19
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:20 22:50 23:20
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:22 22:52 23:22
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 22:54 23:24
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:24 22:54 23:24
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:26 22:56 23:26
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:27 22:57 23:27
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:30 23:00 23:30
Exeter High Street (Stop 2) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:31 23:01 23:31
Exeter George's Meeting House (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:33 23:03 23:33
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (SE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:33 23:03 23:33
St Leonard’s Church (SE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 23:04 23:34
St Leonard’s County Hall (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:36 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:36 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (SE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:37 23:07 23:37
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:39 23:09 23:39
Wonford St Pauls Close (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:40 23:10 23:40
Wonford Shakespeare Road (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:41 23:11 23:41
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:42 23:12 23:42
Wonford Burnthouse Lane (o/s 124) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:43 23:13 23:43
Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:34 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:44 23:14 23:44
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 18:34 23:44
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 18:35 23:45
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 18:36 23:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South West