bustimes.org

S - Rifford Road - Rifford Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Wonford St Pauls Close (NE-bound) 07:20 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Wonford Shakespeare Road (NE-bound) 07:21
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 07:22
Wonford Burnthouse Lane (o/s 124) 07:24
Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 15:20 15:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 22:47 23:17
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 15:20 15:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 22:47 23:17
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 15:22 15:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 22:48 23:18
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 15:23 15:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 22:48 23:18
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:24 15:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 22:49 23:19
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 15:25 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 22:49 23:19
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 15:27 15:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:20 22:50 23:20
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 15:29 15:49 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:22 22:52 23:22
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 15:31 15:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 22:54 23:24
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 15:32 15:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:24 22:54 23:24
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 15:33 15:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:26 22:56 23:26
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 15:35 15:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:27 22:57 23:27
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 22) 06:46 07:16 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 15:37 15:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:29 22:59 23:29
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 15:39 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:30 23:00 23:30
Exeter High Street (Stop 2) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 15:40 16:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:31 23:01 23:31
Exeter South Street (Stop 10) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 15:41 16:02 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:32 23:02 23:32
Exeter George's Meeting House (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 15:42 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:33 23:03 23:33
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (SE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 15:43 16:04 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:33 23:03 23:33
St Leonard’s Church (SE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 15:44 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:34 23:04 23:34
St Leonard’s County Hall (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 15:46 16:08 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:36 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 15:46 16:08 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:36 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (SE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 15:47 16:09 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:37 23:07 23:37
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 15:49 16:11 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:38 23:08 23:38
Wonford St Pauls Close (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 15:50 16:12 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:39 23:09 23:39
Wonford Shakespeare Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 15:51 16:13 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:40 23:10 23:40
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 15:52 16:14 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:40 23:10 23:40
Wonford Burnthouse Lane (o/s 124) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 15:53 16:15 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:41 23:11 23:41
Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 15:54 16:16 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:42 23:12 23:42
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 18:32 23:42
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 18:33 23:43
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 18:34 23:44

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 21 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West