🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

S - Rifford Road - Rifford Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 18:05 18:47 then every 30 minutes until 22:47 23:17
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 18:05 18:47 22:47 23:17
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 18:06 18:48 22:48 23:18
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 18:06 18:48 22:48 23:18
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 18:07 18:49 22:49 23:19
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 18:07 18:49 22:49 23:19
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 18:08 18:50 22:50 23:20
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 06:40 07:10 18:10 18:52 22:52 23:22
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 06:41 07:12 18:12 18:54 22:54 23:24
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 18:12 18:54 22:54 23:24
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 06:43 07:14 18:14 18:56 22:56 23:26
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 18:15 18:57 22:57 23:27
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 06:47 07:18 18:18 19:00 23:00 23:30
Exeter High Street (Stop 2) 06:18 06:48 07:19 18:19 19:01 23:01 23:31
Exeter George's Meeting House (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:21 18:21 19:03 23:03 23:33
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (SE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:22 18:22 19:03 23:03 23:33
St Leonard’s Church (SE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:23 18:23 19:04 23:04 23:34
St Leonard’s County Hall (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:25 18:25 19:06 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:25 18:25 19:06 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (SE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:26 18:26 19:07 23:07 23:37
Wonford Isca College (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:27 18:27 19:08 23:08 23:38
Wonford St Pauls Close (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:28 18:28 19:09 23:09 23:39
Wonford Shakespeare Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:29 18:29 19:10 23:10 23:40
Wonford Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:29 18:29 19:10 23:10 23:40
Wonford Burnthouse Lane (o/s 124) 06:28 06:58 07:30 18:30 19:11 23:11 23:41
Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:31 18:31 19:12 23:12 23:42
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 23:42
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 23:43
St Loye’s Quarry Lane (NE-bound) 23:44

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 31 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West