bustimes.org

S11 - Sutton At Hone, Farningham Road Railway Station, o/s - Sevenoaks, Knole Academy, o/s

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Sutton At Hone, Farningham Road Railway Station, o/s - Sevenoaks, Knole Academy, o/s

Sutton At Hone, after Farningham Road Railway Station 07:20 07:20
S Darenth, opp Station Road 07:23 07:23
Sutton At Hone, opp Creswick Nurseries 07:23 07:23
Horton Kirby, adj Franks Lane 07:25 07:25
Farningham, opp Old Dartford Road 07:26 07:26
Farningham, opp Lincoln Kennels 07:28 07:28
Farningham, opp Gorse Hill Nursery 07:30 07:30
W Kingsdown, adj Brands Hatch 07:31 07:31
W Kingsdown, opp Millfield Road 07:32 07:32
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 07:32 07:32
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 07:33 07:33
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 07:33 07:33
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 07:34 07:34
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 07:34 07:34
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 07:35 07:35
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 07:35 07:35
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 07:36 07:36
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 07:37 07:37
W Kingsdown, adj Millview Park 07:37 07:37
W Kingsdown, adj Flagstone Paving 07:38 07:38
Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Road 07:39 07:39
Wrotham, adj Tower Industrial Estate 07:40 07:40
Wrotham Heath, adj Holiday Inn 07:45 07:45
Wrotham Heath, opp Nepicar Farm 07:45 07:45
Platt Common (adj) 07:47 07:47
Platt Flour Mill (W-bound) 07:48 07:48
Borough Green, adj Brockway 07:50 07:50
Borough Green, o/s The Black Horse 07:51 07:51
Borough Green High Street (NE-bound) 07:53 07:53
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 07:54 07:54
Borough Green Western Road (W-bound) 07:54 07:54
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (W-bound) 07:55 07:55
Ightham Common, opp Spring Lane 07:59 07:59
Ightham Common Seven Wents (W-bound) 08:01 08:01
Ightham Common, adj Crown Point 08:01 08:01
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (W-bound) 08:03 08:03
Seal, adj The Crown 08:08 08:08
Seal, adj Dorton House 08:08 08:08
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 08:10 08:10
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 08:11 08:11
Bat & Ball, opp Star Garage 08:16 08:16
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 08:20 08:20
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 08:22 08:22
St John’s, adj Council Offices 08:26 08:26
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 08:30 08:30
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Sevenoaks, Knole Academy, o/s - Sutton At Hone, Farningham Road Railway Station, o/s

Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 15:40 15:40
St John’s, opp Council Offices 15:41 15:41
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 15:43 15:43
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 15:44 15:44
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 15:46 15:46
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 15:48 15:48
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 15:50 15:50
Seal, opp Dorton House 15:50 15:50
Seal, opp The Crown 15:51 15:51
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 15:54 15:54
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 15:55 15:55
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 15:55 15:55
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 15:56 15:56
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 15:59 15:59
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 16:00 16:00
Borough Green High Street (SW-bound) 16:00 16:00
Borough Green, opp Brockway 16:01 16:01
Platt Flour Mill (E-bound) 16:03 16:03
Platt Common (opp) 16:04 16:04
Wrotham Heath, adj Nepicar Farm 16:05 16:05
Wrotham Heath, adj Huntsman Lane 16:05 16:05
Wrotham Heath, opp Holiday Inn 16:06 16:06
Wrotham, opp Tower Industrial Estate 16:11 16:11
Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Road 16:11 16:11
W Kingsdown, opp Flagstone Paving 16:13 16:13
W Kingsdown, opp Millview Park 16:14 16:14
W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 16:15 16:15
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 16:16 16:16
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 16:17 16:17
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 16:18 16:18
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 16:20 16:20
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road 16:20 16:20
W Kingsdown, opp Brands Hatch 16:21 16:21
Farningham, adj Gorse Hill Nursery 16:23 16:23
Farningham, adj Lincoln Kennels 16:24 16:24
Farningham, adj Old Dartford Road 16:27 16:27
Horton Kirby, opp Franks Lane 16:28 16:28
Sutton At Hone, adj Creswick Nurseries 16:29 16:29
Sutton At Hone, after Farningham Road Railway Station 16:30 16:30
S Darenth, opp Station Road 16:33 16:33
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Timetable data from GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021, GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Go-Coach Hire