bustimes.org

S13 - Wilmington - Sutton At Hone - Otford - Knole Academy - Trinity School

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Wilmington - Sutton At Hone - Otford - Knole Academy - Trinity School

Wilmington, nr Stores 07:30
Wilmington, opp The Plough 07:30
Wilmington, adj Curates Way 07:31
Wilmington, opp Sackville Road 07:32
Wilmington, adj Powder Mill Lane 07:32
Wilmington, opp Warren Road 07:32
Wilmington, adj Claremont Cottages 07:33
Hawley Kitchen (opp) 07:33
Hawley Manor (opp) 07:33
Hawley, opp Shirehall Road 07:34
Hawley, opp Garden Centre 07:35
Sutton At Hone Sutton Corner (S-bound) 07:35
Sutton At Hone, opp Primary School 07:36
Sutton At Hone, opp Balmoral Road 07:36
Sutton At Hone, opp Ship Lane 07:37
Sutton At Hone, adj Cedar Drive 07:39
Sutton At Hone, opp Creswick Nurseries 07:40
Horton Kirby, adj Franks Lane 07:42
Farningham, opp Old Dartford Road 07:44
Farningham White Post Corner (S-bound) 07:46
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 07:47
Eynsford, adj The Five Bells 07:48
Eynsford, adj Church 07:48
Eynsford, adj Railway Station 07:50
Eynsford, opp Castle Road 07:51
Eynsford, opp The Hop Shop 07:52
Shoreham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:55
Otford Railway Station (Stop A) 08:00
Otford, opp Pond 08:03
Otford, opp Warham Road 08:04
Otford, adj Bubblestone Road 08:06
Sevenoaks, adj Vestry Road 08:09
Sevenoaks, adj Sainsbury's 08:10
Bat & Ball, adj Bat and Ball Railway Station 08:13
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 08:13
St John’s, adj Council Offices 08:14
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 08:16
St John’s, opp Council Offices 08:18
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 08:20
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 08:22
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 08:25
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 08:28
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 08:30
Schooldays only

Trinity School - Knole Academy - Otford - Sutton At Hone - Wilmington

More information

Go-Coach Hire