bustimes.org

S132 - Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre - Waterfront Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Monday to Friday, school days

Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre to Waterfront Bus Station

Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 07:01
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 07:03
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 07:04
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (E-bound) 07:04
Parkwood, adj Hawbeck Road 07:05
Parkwood, opp St Augustine School 07:06
Parkwood, adj Nares Road 07:06
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 07:07
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 07:08
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 07:09
Parkwood, adj Tanker Hill 07:10
Rainham, opp Ploughmans Way West 07:11
Rainham, adj Arthur Road 07:12
Rainham, adj Herbert Road 07:13
Rainham Lonsdale Drive end (just before) 07:14
Rainham, opp Mierscourt Close 07:15
Rainham, opp Post Office 07:17
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 07:18
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 07:20
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 07:22
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 07:24
Rainham, adj Tesco 07:26
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 07:28
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 07:29
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 07:32
Darland, opp Barnsole Road 07:33
Gillingham Jezreels (W-bound) 07:34
Gillingham, opp St Augustines Church 07:36
Chatham, opp Windmill Road 07:39
Chatham, opp Institute Road 07:43
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 07:44
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop D18) 07:51
07:53
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 07:57
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 07:59
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 08:01
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 08:02
Rochester East Row (Stop L) 08:04
Rochester, opp Watts Avenue 08:05
Rochester, adj Longley Road 08:06
Rochester, adj St Margaret's Cemetery 08:08
Rochester, adj Warden Road 08:09
Rochester, opp Priestfields 08:10
Rochester, o/s Grammar Schools 08:12

Waterfront Bus Station to Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre

Rochester, opp Grammar Schools 15:22
Rochester, opp Breton Road 15:23
Rochester, opp Warden Road 15:24
Rochester, opp St Margaret's Cemetery 15:26
Rochester, adj Watts Avenue 15:28
Rochester East Row (Stop M) 15:29
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 15:31
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 15:32
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 15:34
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 15:38
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B9) 15:42
15:44
Chatham, opp The Brook Iceland 15:48
Chatham, adj Institute Road 15:50
Chatham, adj Windmill Road 15:56
Gillingham, adj St Augustines Church 15:57
Gillingham Jezreels (E-bound) 15:59
Darland, adj Barnsole Road 16:01
Darland, adj Woodlands Road South end 16:02
Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 16:04
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 16:05
Rainham, opp Tesco 16:07
Rainham, adj Caldew Avenue 16:08
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 16:09
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 16:11
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 16:14
Rainham, adj Holding Street 16:15
Rainham, adj White Horse 16:17
Rainham, adj Mierscourt Close 16:18
Rainham, after Lonsdale Drive end 16:19
Rainham, opp Herbert Road 16:20
Rainham, opp Arthur Road 16:21
Rainham, adj Ploughmans Way West 16:22
Parkwood, opp Tanker Hill 16:23
Parkwood, opp Campleshon Road 16:24
Parkwood, opp Shopping Centre 16:26
Parkwood, opp Lovelace Close 16:26
Parkwood, opp Nares Road 16:26
Parkwood, adj St Augustine School 16:27
Parkwood, opp Hawbeck Road 16:28
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (W-bound) 16:28
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 16:30
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 16:30
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 16:34

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey