bustimes.org

S134 - Sacred Heart RC School - Kingston Park

A bus service operated by Henry Cooper Coaches

Map

Fawdon Lane - Mormon Church (N-bound) 07:40
Kingston Park Road (NW-bound) 07:44
Kingston Park Brunton Road-Esher Court (SW-bound) 07:47
Kingston Park Windsor Way-Brunton Road (SE-bound) 07:48
Kingston Park Brunton Lane (S-bound) 07:52
Kingston Park Tudor Way-Brunton Lane (NW-bound) 07:53
Kingston Park Tudor Way - Stuart Court (SW-bound) 07:53
Kenton Bank Foot (S-bound) 07:56
Newbiggin Hall Bedeburn Road-Hareydene (W-bound) 07:58
Newbiggin Hall Bedeburn Road (S-bound) 07:59
Newbiggin Hall Bedeburn Road-Deneside (E-bound) 08:00
Newbiggin Hall Trevelyan Drive - Eastgarth (W-bound) 08:02
Newbiggin Hall Trevelyan Drive-Eastgarth (S-bound) 08:03
Newbiggin Hall Trevelyan Drive-Langleeford Road (S-bound) 08:04
Newbiggin Hall Trevelyan Drive-Etal Lane (SW-bound) 08:06
Newbiggin Hall Trevelyan Drive-Mortimer Avenue (NW-bound) 08:07
Newbiggin Hall Trevelyan Drive-Anson Place (W-bound) 08:08
Westerhope Newbiggin Lane - Stamfordham Road (S-bound) 08:10
Westerhope Stamfordham Road - Wheatfield Road (SE-bound) 08:10
Westerhope Stamfordham Road-Denton Grove (SE-bound) 08:11
Westerhope Stamfordham Road-Windsor Crescent (SE-bound) 08:12
Westerhope Stamfordham Road-Western By Pass (SE-bound) 08:13
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Footbridge (SE-bound) 08:15
Slatyford Stamfordham Road - Fulwell Green (SE-bound) 08:16
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Barclay Place (E-bound) 08:16
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Viewforth Grove (E-bound) 08:17
Slatyford Netherby Drive (SE-bound) 08:18
Fenham Netherby Drive-Heatherslaw Road (SE-bound) 08:20
Fenham Hall Drive (E-bound) 08:23
Fenham Hall Drive-Queensway (E-bound) 08:27s
Fenham Sacred Heart Catholic High School (W-bound) 08:30

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Henry Cooper Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 5 February 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Henry Cooper Coaches