bustimes.org

S32 - St Pauls Cray - Orpington - Knockholt Pound - Knole Academy

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

St Pauls Cray - Orpington - Knockholt Pound - Knole Academy

Foots Cray Kemnal Technology College (Stop M) 07:16
St Paul’s Cray Midfield Way / Sevenoaks Way (Stop E) 07:16
St Paul’s Cray Croxley Green (Stop J) 07:17
St Paul’s Cray Midfield Way Chipperfield Road (Stop K) 07:18
St Paul’s Cray Breakspears Drive (Stop L) 07:19
St Paul’s Cray Beddington Road (Stop M) 07:20
St Paul’s Cray Chorleywood Crescent (Stop N) 07:21
St Paul’s Cray Kings Church (Stop P) 07:21
St Paul’s Cray Ravenscourt Road (Stop R) 07:22
St Paul’s Cray Longbury Drive (Stop S) 07:23
St Mary Cray Murray Road (Stop S) 07:24
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 07:26
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 07:26
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 07:27
Derry Downs Court Road / Green Lane (Stop B) 07:29
Ramsden Road Kynaston Road (Stop A) 07:30
Ramsden Dyke Drive (Stop B) 07:31
Orpington Court Road (W-bound) 07:33
Orpington Spur Road (->W) 07:34
Spur Road / Orpington War Memorial (Stop N) 07:36
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop M) 07:37
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop D) 07:39
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington Hospital (Stop E) 07:40
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Cloonmore Avenue (Stop F) 07:41
Farnborough Crescent Way (Stop G) 07:42
Green Street Green Glentrammon Road (Stop E) 07:44
High Street / Green Street Green (Stop G) 07:46
Green Street Green High Street / Worlds End Lane (Stand M) 07:46
Sevenoaks Road Green Street Green (Stop J) 07:46
Pratt’s Bottom The Hillside (->E) 07:49
Pratts Bottom Sevenoaks Road (->S) 07:51
Pratts Bottom The Green (->S) 07:51
Pratts Bottom Primary School (->S) 07:52
Pratt’s Bottom Hillside Farm (->S) 07:53
Knockholt Pound, adj Coolings Garden Centre 07:54
Knockholt Pound, adj Deerleap Lane 07:56
Knockholt Pound, opp Bowens Yard 07:59
Knockholt Pound Park Corner (SW-bound) 07:59
Knockholt Pound, opp The Three Horseshoes 08:02
Knockholt Pound, opp Hampton Cottages 08:02
Knockholt Pound Star Hill Road (SE-bound) 08:04
Knockholt Pound, adj Star Hill Road Cottages 08:04
Dunton Green, adj Rose and Crown 08:07
Dunton Green Motorway Bridge (just after) 08:07
Dunton Green, adj The Dukes Head 08:08
Dunton Green, adj Lennard Road 08:08
Dunton Green, adj The Miners Arms 08:10
Riverhead, adj Tesco 08:11
Riverhead, opp Library 08:13
Riverhead, opp Betenson Avenue 08:14
Riverhead, opp Robyns Way 08:16
Sevenoaks, adj Bradbourne Farm 08:19
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 08:20
Schooldays only

Knole Academy - Knockholt Pound - Orpington - St Pauls Cray

Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 15:45
Sevenoaks, opp Bradbourne Farm 15:45
Riverhead, adj Robyns Way 15:46
Riverhead, adj Betenson Avenue 15:47
Riverhead, adj Library 15:48
Riverhead, adj Tesco 15:50s
Dunton Green, opp The Miners Arms 15:51
Dunton Green, opp Lennard Road 15:52
Dunton Green, opp The Dukes Head 15:54
Dunton Green, opp Rose and Crown 15:55
Knockholt Pound, opp Star Hill Road Cottages 15:58
Knockholt Pound Star Hill Road (NW-bound) 15:59
Knockholt Pound, adj Hampton Cottages 16:01
Knockholt Pound, adj Pound Lane 16:03
Knockholt Pound Park Corner (NE-bound) 16:04
Knockholt Pound, adj Bowens Yard 16:05
Knockholt Pound, opp Hunters Walk 16:05
Knockholt Pound, opp Deerleap Lane 16:06
Knockholt Pound, opp Coolings Garden Centre 16:08
Pratt’s Bottom Hillside Farm (->N) 16:08
Pratts Bottom Primary School (->N) 16:09
Pratts Bottom The Green (->N) 16:10
Pratts Bottom Orchard Road (->N) 16:11
Pratts Bottom Sevenoaks Road (->N) 16:11
Pratt’s Bottom Charmwood Lane (Stop) 16:12
Sevenoaks Road Green Street Green (Stop A) 16:15
High Street / Green Street Green (Stop B) 16:16
Green Street Green Farnborough Hill (Stop C) 16:17
Green Street Green Glentrammon Road (Stop D) 16:17
Farnborough Crescent Way (BR6) (Stop J) 16:19
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Cloonmore Avenue (Stop K) 16:19
Sevenoaks Road / Orpington Hospital (Stop L) 16:20
Orpington Sevenoaks Road / Tower Road (Stop N) 16:21
Orpington Hillcrest Road (Stop K) 16:23
Sevenoaks Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop L) 16:24
Spur Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop P) 16:25
Orpington Spur Road (->E) 16:26
Orpington Court Road (E-bound) 16:26
Ramsden Tintagel Road / Gillmans Road (Stop J) 16:27
Ramsden Eldred Drive (Stop K) 16:28
Ramsden Quilter Road (Stop L) 16:29
Ramsden Road Tintagel Road (Stop R) 16:29
Ramsden Dyke Drive (Stop S) 16:30
Ramsden Road Court Road (Stop T) 16:30
Derry Downs Court Road Green Lane (Stop C) 16:31
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 16:33
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 16:35
St Mary Cray Station Approach (Stop SC) 16:36
St Paul’s Cray Longbury Drive (Stop A) 16:37
St Paul’s Cray Ravenscourt Road (Stop B) 16:38
St Paul’s Cray Goose Green Close (Stop C) 16:39
St Paul’s Cray Chorleywood Crescent (Stop D) 16:40
St Paul’s Cray Beddington Road (Stop E) 16:40
St Paul’s Cray Breakspears Drive (Stop F) 16:41
St Paul’s Cray Midfield Way Chipperfield Road (Stop G) 16:42
St Paul’s Cray Croxley Green (Stop) 16:43
St Paul’s Cray Sevenoaks Way Midfield Way (Stop D) 16:44
Foots Cray Kemnal Technology College (Stop) 16:45
Schooldays only

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Go-Coach Hire