bustimes.org

S320 - Bus Garage - Oakfield

A service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Monday to Friday, school days

Bus Garage - Oakfield

Garston, opp Bus Garage 07:30
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (NW-bound) 07:31
Woodside, opp Francis Combe Academy 07:33
Woodside, opp Boundary Way 07:34
Woodside, adj Farriers Court 07:34
Woodside, opp Orchard Avenue 07:35
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 15:31
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 15:33
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 15:35
Croxley Green, adj The Sportsman PH 15:37
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 15:38
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 15:40
Croxley Green New Road (N-bound) 15:41
Croxley Green, opp Winchester Way 15:42
Croxley Green, nr Owens Way 15:44
Croxley Green, opp Lancing Way 15:45
Croxley Green, nr Durrants Drive 15:47
Croxley Green, opp Winton Drive 15:48
Abbots Langley, opp Leavesden Country Park 07:36
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 15:49
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 15:52
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 15:53
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 15:54
Watford, adj Brightwell Road 15:56
Watford, opp General Hospital 15:58
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 16:00
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 16:02
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 16:05
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 07:39
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 07:40
Abbots Langley, opp Love Lane 07:40
Bedmond, adj Sheppey's Lane 07:41
Bedmond, opp Bell Lane 07:42
Bedmond High Street (N-bound) 07:43
Bedmond Church Hill (N-bound) 07:43
Bedmond, nr Hyde Lane 07:45
Pimlico, nr Hyde Terrace 07:46
Pimlico, nr Bunkers Lane 07:48
Leverstock Green, nr Chambersbury Lane 07:49
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 07:51
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 07:52
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 07:55
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 07:57
Maylands Business Park, adj Cleveland Road 07:58
Maylands Business Park, opp Atlas Copco 08:00
Highfield, adj Farmhouse Lane 08:01
Adeyfield, opp Branksome Close 08:03
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 08:04
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 08:07
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 08:08
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 08:09
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 08:10
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 08:11
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 08:12
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 08:13
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 08:15
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 08:16
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 08:18
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 08:20
Boxmoor, opp Fishery Inn 08:21
Chaulden, adj Cangelis Close 08:22
Chaulden, opp Lower Sales 08:23
Counters End, opp Green End Road 08:25
Warners End, o/s Community Centre 08:27
Warners End, adj Stoneycroft Shops 08:28
Warners End, opp Hollybush Lane 08:28
Warners End, in John F Kennedy School Grounds 08:30

Oakfield - Bus Garage

Warners End, in John F Kennedy School Grounds 15:45
Warners End, opp Stoneycroft Shops 15:46
Warners End, opp Community Centre 15:47
Counters End, nr Green End Road 15:49
Chaulden, nr Prince Park 15:50
Chaulden, nr Lower Sales 15:51
Boxmoor, nr Fishery Inn 15:53
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 15:55
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 15:55
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 15:56
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 15:58
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 16:00
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 16:01
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 16:04
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 16:04
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 16:06
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 16:09
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 16:11
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 16:12
Adeyfield, adj Branksome Close 16:13
Highfield, opp Farmhouse Lane 16:14
Maylands Business Park, o/s Atlas Copco 16:15
Maylands Business Park, opp Mark Road 16:16
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 16:19
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 16:21
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 16:24
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 16:26
Leverstock Green, opp Chambersbury Lane 16:27
Pimlico, opp Bunkers Lane 16:28
Pimlico, opp Hyde Terrace 16:29
Bedmond, opp Hyde Lane 16:31
Bedmond Church Hill (S-bound) 16:31
Bedmond High Street (S-bound) 16:33
Bedmond, opp Sheppey's Lane 16:34
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 16:35
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 16:37
Abbots Langley, adj Leavesden Country Park 16:39
Woodside, nr Orchard Avenue 16:40
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 16:43
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 16:44
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 16:47
Garston, nr Bus Garage 16:50

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex