Bus Times

S36 - Holbeach - Deeping St James

A bus service operated by Langtoft Private Hire

Holbeach - Deeping St James

Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 07:25
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 07:25
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 07:26
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 07:26
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 07:28
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 07:28
Whaplode, opp Darjeeling Restaurant 07:29
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 07:30
Moulton, opp River Lane 07:32
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 07:34
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 07:36
Weston, opp The Chequers PH 07:37
Weston, adj Wimberley Close 07:37
Weston, opp Baytree Nurseries 07:38
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 07:39
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 07:42
Spalding, adj Queens Road 07:42
Spalding, adj Ash Court 07:42
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 07:43
Spalding, adj Health Centre 07:43
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 07:43
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:44
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:44
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:46
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:47
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:47
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 07:48
Spalding, opp Health Centre 07:48
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 07:49
Spalding, adj The Vista 07:53
Spalding, opp Hawthorn Bank 07:56
Spalding, opp Mayfair Drive 07:57
Spalding Common, adj Community Centre 08:00
Spalding Common, adj Stennett Avenue 08:01
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 08:04
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Campain's Lane 08:07
Deeping St Nicholas, adj The Plough PH 08:09
Deeping St Nicholas, adj New Road 08:12
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Primary School 08:13
Hop Pole, o/s Blue Bell Inn 08:15
Deeping St James, opp Darbyshire Close 08:20
Deeping St James, adj Broadgate Lane 08:21
Deeping St James, adj Ermine Way 08:22
Deeping St James, adj The Deepings School 08:23
Deeping St James, opp Park Estate 08:25
Schooldays only

Deeping St James - Holbeach

Deeping St James, adj Park Estate 15:16
Deeping St James, opp Ermine Way 15:17
Deeping St James, opp Broadgate Lane 15:17
Deeping St James, adj Darbyshire Close 15:18
Hop Pole, opp Blue Bell Inn 15:22
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Primary School 15:24
Deeping St Nicholas, opp New Road 15:25
Deeping St Nicholas, opp The Plough PH 15:26
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Campain's Lane 15:26
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 15:29
Spalding Common, opp Stennett Avenue 15:32
Spalding Common, opp Community Centre 15:37
Spalding, adj Mayfair Drive 15:38
Spalding, adj Hawthorn Bank 15:39
Spalding, adj 121 London Road 15:41
Spalding, adj Green Lane 15:43
Spalding, adj Glenn Avenue 15:44
Spalding, adj Railway Station 15:45
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 5) 15:55
Spalding, adj Kings Road 15:56
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 15:56
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 15:57
Spalding, opp Health Centre 15:57
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 15:58
Spalding, opp Ash Court 15:59
Spalding, opp Queens Road 16:00
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 16:00
Weston, opp Swindler's Drove 16:03
Weston, o/s Baytree Nurseries 16:04
Weston, opp Wimberley Close 16:04
Weston, adj The Chequers PH 16:05
Weston, opp Delgate Bank 16:06
Moulton, opp Bell Lane 16:08
Moulton, adj River Lane 16:09
Whaplode, opp St Mary's Gardens 16:10
Whaplode, adj Darjeeling Restaurant 16:11
Whaplode, opp Middle Road 16:11
Whaplode, adj Stockwell Gate 16:12
Holbeach, opp Wignals Gate 16:13
Holbeach, opp Netherfield 16:13
Holbeach, adj Fairfields 16:13
Holbeach, opp Stukeley Hall Drive 16:14
Schooldays only

More information