Bus Times

S36 - Holbeach - Deeping St James

A bus service operated by Langtoft Private Hire

Holbeach - Deeping St James

Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 07:25
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 07:25
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 07:26
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 07:26
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 07:28
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 07:28
Whaplode, opp Spice Cottage 07:29
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 07:30
Moulton, opp River Lane 07:32
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 07:34
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 07:36
Weston, opp The Chequers PH 07:37
Weston, adj Wimberley Close 07:37
Weston, opp Baytree Nurseries 07:38
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 07:39
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 07:42
Spalding, adj Queens Road 07:42
Spalding, adj Ash Court 07:42
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 07:43
Spalding, adj Health Centre 07:43
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 07:43
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:44
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:44
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:46
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:47
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:47
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 07:48
Spalding, opp Health Centre 07:48
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 07:49
Spalding, adj The Vista 07:53
Spalding, opp Hawthorn Bank 07:56
Spalding, opp Mayfair Drive 07:57
Spalding Common, adj Community Centre 08:00
Spalding Common, adj Stennett Avenue 08:01
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 08:04
Deeping St Nicholas, adj St Nicholas' Church 08:07
Deeping St Nicholas, adj The Plough PH 08:08
Deeping St Nicholas, adj New Road 08:12
Hop Pole, o/s Blue Bell Inn 08:15
Deeping St James, opp 81 Spalding Road 08:21
Deeping St James, adj Ermine Way 08:22
Deeping St James, adj The Deepings School 08:23
Deeping St James, opp Park Estate 08:25
Schooldays only

Deeping St James - Holbeach

More information